England - Championship
15:00
Barnsley
1 - 3
Fulham
3.713.681.94
15:00
Brentford
0 - 1
Norwich
1.923.553.99
15:00
Bristol City
2 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
1.863.584.20
15:00
Ipswich
0 - 1
Wolverhampton
5.163.671.69
England - League One
15:00
Blackburn
1 - 1
Northampton
1.434.596.90
15:00
Blackpool
postp
Charlton
2.493.192.84
15:00
Bradford
0 - 4
Wimbledon
2.213.243.30
15:00
Doncaster
1 - 3
Bristol Rovers
2.193.323.27
15:00
Gillingham
2 - 1
Fleetwood
2.513.162.84
15:00
Oldham
1 - 2
Plymouth
1.883.564.05
15:00
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Shrewsbury
2.203.013.60
15:00
Southend
3 - 2
Scunthorpe
2.753.262.53
England - League Two
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 0
Forest Green
1.763.674.42
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Barnet
1.813.604.25
15:00
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Stevenage
2.643.242.65
15:00
Crawley
2 - 1
Accrington
3.053.282.31
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 1
Luton
4.383.531.81
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 2
Mansfield
3.193.212.27
15:00
Port Vale
2 - 2
Colchester
2.173.263.35
15:00
Swindon
4 - 3
Crewe
1.733.704.61
England - National League
15:00
Barrow
postp
Sutton United
3.303.322.08
15:00
Bromley
3 - 0
Halifax
1.853.453.92
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
1 - 3
Solihull Moors
1.733.624.30
15:00
Dover Athletic
2 - 1
Guiseley
1.573.975.07
15:00
Eastleigh
4 - 3
Hartlepool
1.853.413.97
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 3
Boreham Wood
2.763.082.53
15:00
Gateshead
2 - 1
Maidstone United
1.953.393.62
15:00
Leyton Orient
2 - 3
Aldershot
2.663.232.52
15:00
Macclesfield
1 - 1
Torquay
1.753.474.43
15:00
Maidenhead United
3 - 0
Chester
1.643.644.95
15:00
Woking
1 - 0
Fylde
3.673.531.88
15:00
Wrexham
2 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
2.913.192.34
England - FA Cup
12:30
Peterborough
1 - 5
Leicester
5.554.221.57
15:00
Huddersfield
1 - 1
Birmingham
1.713.445.53
15:00
Hull City
2 - 1
Nottingham
2.513.282.82
15:00
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Brighton
2.333.053.31
15:00
Millwall
2 - 2
Rochdale
1.524.036.47
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Coventry
2.313.203.21
15:00
Notts County
1 - 1
Swansea
5.223.561.71
15:00
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Preston
2.273.223.26
15:00
Southampton
1 - 0
Watford
1.923.534.08
15:00
Wigan
2 - 0
West Ham
2.463.173.04
17:30
Newport County
1 - 1
Tottenham
22.629.451.11
19:45
Liverpool
2 - 3
West Bromwich
1.216.8513.54
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Montpellier
1.128.3618.99
19:00
Angers
1 - 0
Amiens
1.883.244.53
19:00
Guingamp
0 - 3
Nantes
2.463.053.11
19:00
Metz
2 - 1
Nice
3.003.242.39
19:00
Saint Etienne
2 - 1
Caen
1.963.234.12
19:00
Toulouse
1 - 0
Troyes
1.993.194.13
France - Ligue 2
13:55
Le Havre
2 - 1
Nimes
2.723.022.61
14:00
Ajaccio
2 - 1
Tours
1.683.504.85
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayern Munchen
5 - 2
Hoffenheim
1.246.2111.62
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 2
Freiburg
1.355.238.35
14:30
FC Koln
1 - 1
Augsburg
3.013.312.38
14:30
RB Leipzig
1 - 1
Hamburger
1.514.216.63
14:30
Stuttgart
0 - 2
Schalke 04
2.813.272.55
17:30
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin
1.923.544.01
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Duisburg
3 - 3
Heidenheim
2.083.333.49
12:00
Greuther Furth
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
3.513.512.01
12:00
Kaiserslautern
1 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3.363.052.27
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
3 - 2
Chemnitzer
1.833.523.99
13:00
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1.623.625.19
13:00
Karlsruher
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
1.444.057.23
13:00
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Meppen
1.464.086.73
13:00
Osnabruck
2 - 2
Fortuna Koln
2.043.363.40
13:00
Paderborn
5 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
1.494.006.31
13:00
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.973.422.21
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Sassuolo
0 - 3
Atalanta
3.123.242.34
19:45
Chievo
0 - 2
Juventus
9.524.771.35
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Avellino
0 - 0
Cremonese
2.733.042.68
14:00
Bari
0 - 4
Empoli
2.723.082.66
14:00
Carpi
2 - 1
Spezia
2.612.703.15
14:00
Entella
1 - 2
Foggia
2.353.252.98
14:00
Palermo
2 - 0
Brescia
1.663.565.30
14:00
Parma
3 - 0
Novara
1.773.205.20
14:00
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
Ascoli
2.033.193.82
14:00
Venezia
1 - 0
Cesena
1.903.244.20
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Mestre
0 - 1
Fermana
1.893.073.82
13:30
Pordenone
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
2.133.063.16
13:30
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Albinoleffe
2.812.992.36
13:30
Sudtirol
2 - 1
Triestina
2.122.993.21
15:30
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
3.583.181.93
17:30
Ravenna
1 - 1
Teramo
2.092.993.33
17:30
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Gubbio
1.453.886.00
19:30
LR Vicenza
0 - 1
Padova
---
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
Levante
1.923.554.00
15:15
Valencia
1 - 4
Real Madrid
4.674.551.62
17:30
Malaga
0 - 0
Girona
2.673.102.84
19:45
Villarreal
4 - 2
Real Sociedad
2.063.563.49
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Barcelona Atletic
3 - 0
Granada CF
3.052.982.45
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
5 - 1
Lorca
1.394.507.48
17:00
Reus Deportiu
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
3.182.912.42
19:00
Albacete
2 - 0
Alcorcon
2.272.893.50
19:30
Cadiz
1 - 1
Lugo
1.823.164.81
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Cerceda
0 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
2.263.022.94
17:30
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Guijuelo
1.344.287.03
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
CD Vitoria
0 - 1
Real Union
2.273.002.97
16:00
Bilbao Athletic
1 - 0
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.713.294.44
16:30
Leioa
1 - 0
Lealtad
1.603.504.79
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Charleroi
1 - 1
Royal Antwerp
1.973.293.96
19:00
Kortrijk
0 - 0
Eupen
1.933.663.68
19:00
SK Beveren
2 - 2
Zulte Waregem
2.263.522.97
19:30
Genk
1 - 1
Saint Truiden
1.584.105.36
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Cercle Brugge
1 - 0
Roeselare
1.444.166.25
19:30
K Beerschot VA
1 - 0
Tubize
1.643.734.66
Estonia - Other
12:00
Narva Trans
1 - 2
Nomme Kalju
7.005.751.25
Finland - Finnish Cup
11:00
FC Lahti
2 - 1
Haka Valkeakoski
1.235.329.63
11:30
JJK Jyvaskyla
2 - 0
Grankulla IFK
1.823.513.63
12:00
**Honka Espoo
1 - 0
KTP Kotka
(2 - 0)
1.176.4911.05
12:30
FC Ilves
3 - 0
Viikingit Helsinki
1.255.278.98
13:00
AC Kajaani
3 - 4
AC Oulu
3.183.452.02
14:30
MuSa Pori
0 - 6
RoPS Rovaniemi
6.564.981.32
Greece - Super League
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 0
Platanias FC
2.442.933.08
15:15
Apollon Smyrni
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
2.702.942.75
17:30
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Lamia FC
1.156.6318.26
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
11:00
Akranes
0 - 4
Breidablik Kopavogur
3.003.601.95
12:30
Stjarnan Gardabaer
4 - 1
Vestmannaeyjar
1.334.606.50
Iceland - Other
15:15
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 0
IR Reykjavik
1.136.5011.00
17:15
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 2
Fjolnir Reykjavik
8.005.751.20
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Hapoel Acre
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
4.413.211.79
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 2
M.S. Ashdod
2.522.932.76
16:15
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1.713.224.88
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
1.284.579.99
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Lija Athletic
0 - 4
Naxxar Lions
4.274.061.57
13:00
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 1
Mosta FC
3.774.301.61
15:00
Hibernians
2 - 0
Gzira United
1.773.663.68
15:15
St. Andrews FC
1 - 0
Floriana
6.554.601.35
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
FC Groningen
3 - 3
Heracles Almelo
1.564.475.22
18:45
FC Zwolle
1 - 2
Vitesse Arnhem
2.983.352.34
18:45
Twente
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
6.534.761.43
19:45
NAC Breda
0 - 1
VVV-Venlo
2.403.362.88
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballymena United
2 - 2
Linfield
3.863.971.70
15:00
Crusaders
6 - 0
Carrick Rangers
1.088.3118.32
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 0
Ards FC
1.893.413.58
15:00
Glentoran
0 - 2
Coleraine
4.783.391.66
Portugal - League Cup
20:45
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 1
Sporting CP**
9.014.761.34
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Aberdeen
3 - 1
Kilmarnock
1.643.715.10
15:00
Celtic
1 - 0
Hibernian
1.285.469.46
15:00
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Dundee FC
2.453.262.79
15:00
Hearts
1 - 1
Motherwell
1.923.373.90
15:00
Saint Johnstone
1 - 3
Partick Thistle
2.213.123.33
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dundee United
0 - 3
Greenock Morton
1.923.393.60
15:00
Falkirk
3 - 1
Inverness
2.253.272.91
15:00
Livingston
2 - 0
Dumbarton
1.533.805.59
15:00
Queen of the South
3 - 1
Brechin City
1.265.159.28
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
0 - 0
Arbroath
2.903.452.16
15:00
Albion Rovers
1 - 3
Stranraer
2.343.402.66
15:00
Alloa Athletic
0 - 0
Raith Rovers
2.983.352.16
15:00
East Fife
1 - 2
Forfar Athletic
1.713.784.00
15:00
Queen's Park
1 - 4
Ayr United
4.854.171.53
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Clyde
1 - 0
Peterhead
4.373.931.62
15:00
Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
Berwick Rangers
2.273.123.00
15:00
Edinburgh City
3 - 2
Annan Athletic
2.913.292.22
15:00
Elgin City
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
3.123.412.07
15:00
Montrose
2 - 1
Stirling Albion
1.963.503.32
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Alanyaspor
3 - 1
Bursaspor
2.273.462.88
13:00
Goztepe
1 - 1
Kayserispor
2.513.292.67
16:00
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Ankaraspor
1.384.926.78
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Eskisehirspor
2.233.222.92
12:30
Ankaragucu
0 - 2
Altinordu
1.653.484.79
12:30
Samsunspor
2 - 0
Manisaspor
1.513.785.65
Wales - Welsh Cup
14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
1 - 4
Carmarthen Town
2.004.012.75
14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
0 - 1
Aberystwyth Town
1.733.923.72
14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
3 - 1
Porthmadog FC
1.0610.0013.00
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 3
USM Alger
2.503.002.62
14:00
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
Olympique de Medea
1.763.104.45
16:00
MC Alger
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
1.393.737.52
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Talleres de Cordoba
2 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.292.943.19
20:00
Defensa Y Justicia
0 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
1.923.203.95
20:00
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
1.733.294.76
22:15
Lanus
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
1.723.245.03
Australia - A-League
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
0 - 1
Adelaide United
2.373.442.79
08:50
Central Coast Mariners
1 - 2
Brisbane Roar
2.033.463.49
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
San Jose Oruro
1 - 2
Nacional Potosi
1.473.945.55
21:30
Real Potosi
postp
Universitario Sucre
2.013.373.12
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Carmelita
1 - 4
Guadalupe FC
2.283.172.86
20:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 0
Municipal Liberia
1.843.383.72
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
CD Pasaquina
0 - 2
CD Chalatenango
2.243.232.75
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 0
Marquense
1.473.805.94
23:00
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Suchitepequez
1.453.985.93
India - Super League
14:30
Kerala Blasters
2 - 1
Odisha FC
1.933.273.54
India - I-League
08:30
NEROCA FC
0 - 1
Punjab FC
2.362.833.00
12:00
Chennai City
0 - 0
Indian Arrows
1.952.993.77
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
1 - 0
Queretaro
2.083.193.34
03:00
Club Tijuana
2 - 0
Puebla
1.943.253.69
23:00
Lobos BUAP
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM
2.243.372.85
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Atlante
3 - 1
Atletico San Luis
2.263.072.88
02:30
Venados
2 - 2
Cancun
2.153.083.11
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 0
Celaya
2.623.002.52
04:00
Murcielagos
1 - 0
Zacatepec
2.543.082.52
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Tasman United
1 - 4
Team Wellington
4.344.061.55
Qatar - Stars League
13:30
Al-Khor SC
2 - 0
Al Kharaitiyat SC
2.233.442.63
13:30
Umm-Salal SC
1 - 1
Al-Ahli SC Doha
1.903.543.21
15:40
Al-Duhail SC Doha
3 - 3
Al-Rayyan SC
1.733.853.65
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Platinum Stars
0 - 2
Orlando Pirates
3.693.211.89
13:30
Polokwane City
0 - 0
AmaZulu Durban
2.382.962.82
16:00
Supersport United
1 - 4
Bidvest Wits
2.202.933.18
18:15
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
2.932.842.39
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
12:45
Esperance de Tunis
1 - 0
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1.304.627.10
13:00
Olympique Medenine
1 - 1
US Ben Guerdane
1.952.793.61
13:00
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
ES Metlaoui
1.983.003.46
14:45
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
0 - 0
US Monastir
1.573.265.71
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Lara
3 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
1.713.284.35
19:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 1
Mineros de Guayana
7.664.061.34
23:00
Monagas SC
4 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
1.583.425.23
African Nations Championship Final Stage
16:30
Morocco
2 - 0
Namibia
1.304.3610.43
19:30
Zambia
0 - 1
Sudan
2.412.763.15
Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:15
Deportivo Tachira (Ven)
0 - 0
Macara Ambato (Ecu)
2.143.053.42
01:45
Universitario de Deportes (Per)
3 - 1
Oriente Petrolero (Bol)
1.973.223.70
Club Friendly
10:00
Wil (Sui)
1 - 0
Grasshopper (Sui)
6.885.781.26
11:00
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
0 - 0
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
---
11:15
Viborg (Den)
2 - 1
Randers FC (Den)
2.744.001.99
12:00
AIK Stockholm (Swe)
3 - 0
Inter Turku (Fin)
1.274.628.75
12:30
Basel (Sui)
1 - 0
Luzern (Sui)
1.394.445.91
13:00
LASK Linz (Aut)
2 - 0
TSV Hartberg (Aut)
1.394.555.53
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
3 - 1
SV Ried (Aut)
1.245.128.62
13:00
Trelleborgs (Swe)
3 - 1
IFK Varnamo (Swe)
1.723.494.03
13:00
Young Boys (Sui)
3 - 2
Chiasso (Sui)
1.344.825.95
13:30
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
0 - 2
Zurich (Sui)
2.283.562.52
13:30
Sturm Graz (Aut)
3 - 0
SC Wiener Neustadt (Aut)
1.384.535.62
14:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
3 - 3
FK Gabala (Aze)
---
14:00
Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul)
1 - 0
Amkar Perm (Rus)
---
14:00
Brommapojkarna (Swe)
1 - 1
Sirius (Swe)
1.783.603.60
14:00
Hacken (Swe)
3 - 0
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
1.823.523.52
14:00
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
2 - 0
Silkeborg (Den)
1.793.763.43
14:00
Mattersburg (Aut)
5 - 0
FC Blau-Weiss Linz (Aut)
1.573.974.41
14:00
Thun (Sui)
1 - 1
Lausanne (Sui)
2.013.582.91
14:30
Sogndal (Nor)
1 - 4
Lillestrom (Nor)
2.483.382.37
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)
3 - 0
Sonderjyske (Den)
---
15:00
IFK Goteborg (Swe)
3 - 2
Stabaek (Nor)
1.524.014.94
15:00
St. Gallen (Sui)
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau (Aut)
1.384.176.64
15:30
Young Boys (Sui)
4 - 2
Neuchatel Xamax (Sui)
1.534.334.33
17:15
Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus)
3 - 3
Ostersunds (Swe)
2.143.302.99
National Friendly
13:00
Moldova
0 - 1
South Korea
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 12:02. They may vary at this moment.