Europa League Qualification
13:00
Shirak (Arm)
0 - 2
ND Gorica (Svn)
2.803.072.44
15:00
Irtysh Pavlodar (Kaz)
1 - 0
Dunav Ruse (Bul)
1.344.478.86
15:45
Kairat Almaty (Kaz)
6 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda (Ltu)
1.107.9518.79
16:00
FK Ventspils (Lva)
0 - 0
Valur Reykjavik (Isl)
2.133.233.26
16:00
Partizani Tirana (Alb)
1 - 3
Botev Plovdiv (Bul)
2.142.993.47
16:00
Pyunik (Arm)
1 - 4
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
5.633.631.58
16:20
AS Trencin (Svk)
5 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)
1.424.207.03
16:30
Dinamo Minsk (Blr)
2 - 1
NSI Runavik (Fro)
1.127.8217.08
16:30
FCI Levadia Tallinn (Est)
0 - 2
Cork City (Irl)
3.653.341.93
17:00
Chikhura Sachkhere (Geo)
0 - 1
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
4.093.301.86
17:00
Dinamo Batumi (Geo)
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Pol)
6.433.851.49
17:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
0 - 0
Suduva Marijampole (Ltu)
1.245.1812.03
17:00
Shkendija 79 (Mkd)
3 - 0
Dacia Chisinau (Mda)
1.713.434.71
17:00
VPS Vaasa (Fin)
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn)
2.603.162.62
17:30
Lyngby (Den)
1 - 0
Bangor City (Wal)
1.0710.2620.85
17:30
Nomme Kalju (Est)
2 - 1
B36 Torshavn (Fro)
1.305.108.46
17:45
Beitar Jerusalem (Isr)
4 - 3
Vasas Budapest (Hun)
1.493.935.97
17:45
Ferencvarosi (Hun)
2 - 0
FK Jelgava (Lva)
1.404.257.22
18:00
AEK Larnaca (Cyp)
5 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)
1.127.7216.88
18:00
FC Balti (Mda)
2 - 1
FK Sarajevo (Bih)
2.623.022.65
18:00
Haugesund (Nor)
7 - 0
Coleraine (Nir)
1.127.3616.62
18:00
Levski Sofia (Bul)
3 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic (Mne)
1.284.8310.49
18:00
Odds BK (Nor)
3 - 0
Ballymena United (Nir)
1.118.3016.65
18:00
UE Santa Coloma (And)
0 - 2
NK Osijek (Cro)
17.327.901.12
18:00
Zira Baku (Aze)
2 - 0
Differdange FC (Lux)
1.753.364.55
18:30
Fola Esch (Lux)
2 - 1
Milsami Orhei (Mda)
2.463.162.74
19:00
Bala Town (Wal)
1 - 2
Vaduz (Sui)
6.504.671.39
19:00
Connah's Quay Nomads (Wal)
1 - 0
HJK Helsinki (Fin)
6.984.121.42
19:00
FC Midtjylland (Den)
6 - 1
Derry City (Irl)
1.166.4914.28
19:00
KI Klaksvik (Fro)
0 - 0
AIK Stockholm (Swe)
10.245.471.25
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
2 - 0
KF Tirana (Alb)
1.078.7727.45
19:00
Norrkoping (Swe)
5 - 0
FC Prishtina (Kos)
1.128.2316.23
19:00
Skenderbeu Korce (Alb)
1 - 0
Sant Julia (And)
1.088.8622.52
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad (Srb)
2 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok (Svk)
1.653.614.81
19:30
Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb)
3 - 0
Floriana (Mlt)
1.088.6121.85
19:30
Mladost Lucani (Srb)
0 - 3
Shamakhi FK (Aze)
2.233.153.09
19:30
NK Domzale (Svn)
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn (Est)
1.543.805.88
19:30
Siroki Brijeg (Bih)
2 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent (Kaz)
2.603.062.68
19:30
SP Tre Penne (Smr)
0 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje (Mkd)
8.775.431.27
19:30
Titograd Podgorica (Mne)
1 - 0
Gandzasar (Arm)
1.663.445.14
19:45
Crusaders (Nir)
3 - 1
FK Liepaja (Lva)
2.563.252.60
19:45
Fehervar (Hun)
2 - 0
Balzan (Mlt)
1.156.4715.11
19:45
Lech Poznan (Pol)
4 - 0
Pelister Bitola (Mkd)
1.117.5919.51
19:45
Rangers (Sco)
1 - 0
Progres Niedercorn (Lux)
1.0511.4523.41
19:45
Saint Johnstone (Sco)
1 - 2
FK Riteriai (Ltu)
1.523.895.84
19:45
St Joseph's (Gib)
0 - 4
AEL Limassol (Cyp)
11.315.331.23
19:45
Valletta (Mlt)
2 - 0
SS Folgore Falciano (Smr)
1.215.6912.25
19:45
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (Bih)
1 - 0
Zeta Golubovci (Mne)
1.463.956.72
20:15
KR Reykjavik (Isl)
0 - 0
Seinajoen JK (Fin)
1.903.303.90
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer (Isl)
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers (Irl)
1.943.503.49
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
Kemi City
1 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi
2.273.133.11
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
0 - 1
Keflavik IF
5.233.931.49
20:15
IR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Leiknir Reykjavik
2.743.322.25
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
20:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
0 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
4.223.711.64
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
18:00
Valerenga Oslo 2
2 - 2
Kjelsas
2.673.712.15
Argentina - Copa Argentina
21:00
**Union de Santa Fe
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
2.422.982.86
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
01:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
4 - 1
The Strongest La Paz
2.353.332.65
01:30
Bolivar La Paz
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
1.146.9313.94
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
5 - 2
Universitario Sucre
1.265.059.31
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:45
Flamengo RJ
2 - 0
Santos SP
1.573.695.49
01:45
Palmeiras SP
3 - 3
Cruzeiro MG
1.813.274.36
23:30
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.653.534.97
Colombia - Copa Colombia
01:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 1
Junior Barranquilla
3.023.182.20
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:45
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 1
Emelec Guayaquil
2.193.263.04
Egypt - Premier League
15:30
El Mokawloon SC
1 - 1
Aswan SC
2.552.842.73
15:30
Misr El Makasa
4 - 1
Al Nasr Lel Taaden
1.434.106.02
15:30
Tanta SC
2 - 2
El Sharkia
2.092.953.42
15:30
Wadi Degla
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
2.452.882.84
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Tampines Rovers
1 - 1
Geylang International
1.404.495.79
USA - US Open Cup
00:30
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United
2.343.312.71
00:30
New England Revolution
2 - 1
D.C. United
1.873.523.65
01:00
**New York Red Bulls
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union
1.503.925.55
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders
1.813.364.20
Confederations Cup
19:00
Germany
4 - 1
Mexico
2.053.413.52
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Patriotas Boyaca (Col)
1 - 1
Corinthians SP (Bra)
2.722.852.76
23:15
Ponte Preta SP (Bra)
1 - 0
Sol de America (Par)
1.573.565.82
Club Friendly
16:00
AGF Aarhus (Den)
7 - 1
Brabrand (Den)
1.454.155.68
17:00
FC Copenhagen (Den)
2 - 3
Partizan Belgrade (Srb)
1.903.383.40
National Friendly
02:06
Mexico
1 - 0
Ghana
2.203.253.10
16:00
Malawi
0 - 0
Angola
2.983.152.20
16:00
Tanzania
1 - 1
Mauritius
1.833.273.78
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 12:02. They may vary at this moment.