Premier Liga - Georgia
Played Matches during season 2015 - 2016
22 May, 2016
Samtredia | 1 - 2 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
FC Tskhinvali | 1 - 1 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 0 - 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 - 2 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
Dila Gori | 3 - 0 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 - 0 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
14 May, 2016
Merani Martvili | 3 - 2 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 2 - 1 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 0 - 2 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 0 - 2 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 2 - 1 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
13 May, 2016
Locomotive Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
9 May, 2016
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 - 2 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
8 May, 2016
Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 - 1 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 0 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Dila Gori | 2 - 1 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 3 - 0 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
FC Tskhinvali | 5 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 0 - 3 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
30 April, 2016
Locomotive Tbilisi | 0 - 2 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 - 3 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 0 - 1 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Merani Martvili | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 - 3 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
24 April, 2016
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 - 1 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
23 April, 2016
Dila Gori | 3 - 1 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 1 - 1 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Merani Martvili | 2 - 5 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 2 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
FC Tskhinvali | 0 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
17 April, 2016
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 5 - 0 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 2 - 2 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 2 - 1 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
16 April, 2016
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
15 April, 2016
Locomotive Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | Merani Martvili | 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.00 |
11 April, 2016
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 2 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
10 April, 2016
Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 2 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 3 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 1 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
FC Tskhinvali | 2 - 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Merani Martvili | 2 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
Dila Gori | 2 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
6 April, 2016
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1.24 | 4.88 | 10.25 |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 2.39 | 3.18 | 2.65 |
Shukura Kobuleti | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 0 - 0 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Sioni Bolnisi | 3 - 1 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 - 1 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
2 April, 2016
Locomotive Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 2 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
Dila Gori | 1 - 2 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 3 - 2 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 3 - 2 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 0 - 0 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
Merani Martvili | 1 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
19 March, 2016
Guria Lanchkhuti | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
18 March, 2016
Sioni Bolnisi | 0 - 0 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 1 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
FC Tskhinvali | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 2 - 0 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
17 March, 2016
Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | 1.45 | 4.00 | 5.50 |
13 March, 2016
Merani Martvili | 2 - 3 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 2 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 4 - 2 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 0 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
12 March, 2016
Dila Gori | 1 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
11 March, 2016
Locomotive Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
7 March, 2016
Samtredia | 8 - 2 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
6 March, 2016
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | Merani Martvili | 1.15 | 6.00 | 12.00 |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 0 - 0 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 4 - 0 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
Sioni Bolnisi | 4 - 1 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
FC Tskhinvali | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
27 February, 2016
Locomotive Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 1 - 1 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 0 - 2 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
Merani Martvili | 3 - 2 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
Dila Gori | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
23 February, 2016
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | Locomotive Tbilisi | 1.15 | 6.00 | 12.00 |
FC Tskhinvali | 1 - 1 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 0 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 3 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 2 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 5 - 0 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Sioni Bolnisi | 3 - 1 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
19 February, 2016
Locomotive Tbilisi | 2 - 2 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2.33 | 3.35 | 2.62 |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 - 1 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Merani Martvili | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 - 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 2 - 2 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
12 December, 2015
Merani Martvili | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 0 - 2 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
Sioni Bolnisi | 0 - 2 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 4 - 4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 1 - 1 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
11 December, 2015
Locomotive Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | FC Tskhinvali | 4.34 | 3.52 | 1.66 |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.40 |
7 December, 2015
Dila Gori | 2 - 0 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
6 December, 2015
Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 - 2 | Sioni Bolnisi | 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.25 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 0 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 0 - 0 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 3 - 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 1 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | 2.07 | 3.28 | 3.17 |
FC Tskhinvali | 3 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
29 November, 2015
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 1 - 3 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
28 November, 2015
Sioni Bolnisi | 4 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 2 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 1 - 5 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Merani Martvili | 0 - 0 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
27 November, 2015
Locomotive Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
22 November, 2015
FC Tskhinvali | 2 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
21 November, 2015
Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 - 1 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 2 - 1 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 5 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
14 November, 2015
FC Zugdidi | 1 - 3 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
8 November, 2015
Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 - 2 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 - 2 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
Sioni Bolnisi | 6 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 0 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
7 November, 2015
Sapovnela Terjola | 1 - 5 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 4 - 2 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
6 November, 2015
Locomotive Tbilisi | 3 - 0 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
1 November, 2015
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | 1.57 | 3.50 | 5.00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
Dila Gori | 1 - 3 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 2 - 1 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
Merani Martvili | 0 - 3 | Locomotive Tbilisi | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.20 |
FC Tskhinvali | 1 - 0 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 3 - 5 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
31 October, 2015
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 1 - 0 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
25 October, 2015
Locomotive Tbilisi | 3 - 2 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
24 October, 2015
Sapovnela Terjola | 2 - 1 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
23 October, 2015
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | FC Tskhinvali | 1.45 | 3.97 | 5.84 |
Sioni Bolnisi | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 - 1 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 1 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
18 October, 2015
FC Tskhinvali | 1 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
Dila Gori | 5 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
17 October, 2015
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 0 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 4 - 0 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Merani Martvili | 1 - 2 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
16 October, 2015
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | Sapovnela Terjola | 1.53 | 3.60 | 6.00 |
10 October, 2015
Guria Lanchkhuti | 2 - 0 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
4 October, 2015
Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
Sioni Bolnisi | 3 - 0 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 - 0 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
3 October, 2015
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
FC Tskhinvali | 5 - 1 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 5 - 0 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 2 - 1 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
26 September, 2015
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 3 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
Dila Gori | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 3 - 3 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 0 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
Merani Martvili | 2 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
25 September, 2015
Locomotive Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 2 - 3 | Sioni Bolnisi | 2.05 | 3.28 | 3.20 |
20 September, 2015
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 - 1 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 - 0 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 0 - 0 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
FC Tskhinvali | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 4 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 4 - 0 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
12 September, 2015
Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 3 - 2 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 1 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
Dila Gori | 3 - 0 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 1 - 4 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
11 September, 2015
Locomotive Tbilisi | 3 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | 2.36 | 3.29 | 2.59 |
Merani Martvili | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
30 August, 2015
Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 2 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Samtredia | 3 - 2 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 - 0 | Merani Martvili | - | - | - |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 3 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | - | - | - |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 0 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
FC Tskhinvali | 5 - 1 | FC Zugdidi | - | - | - |
29 August, 2015
Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 - 0 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 1.27 | 5.19 | 7.52 |
22 August, 2015
Merani Martvili | 2 - 3 | FC Tskhinvali | - | - | - |
FC Zugdidi | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | - | - |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | - | - |
Sapovnela Terjola | 2 - 3 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 0 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | - | - | - |
21 August, 2015
Locomotive Tbilisi | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.81 |
Dila Gori | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | 1.90 | 3.48 | 3.26 |
14 August, 2015
Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | 1.21 | 5.32 | 10.30 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 - 0 | Merani Martvili | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.35 |
Dinamo Batumi | 5 - 0 | FC Zugdidi | 1.38 | 4.00 | 7.00 |
Dila Gori | 2 - 0 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 1.57 | 3.35 | 5.25 |
Samtredia | 2 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | - | - | - |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | 2.50 | 2.88 | 2.70 |
13 August, 2015
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 - 0 | Locomotive Tbilisi | - | - | - |
FC Tskhinvali | 1 - 2 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Georgia Other Tournaments