Primera Division RFEF Group 1 - Spain
Played Matches
24 March, 2024
Osasuna B | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.63 | 2.95 | 2.61 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 0 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1.77 | 3.15 | 4.57 |
Lugo | 4 - 3 | Sestao River Club | 1.86 | 3.11 | 4.15 |
Tarazona | 2 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.93 | 2.78 | 2.48 |
Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 1.86 | 3.10 | 4.05 |
23 March, 2024
Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Arenteiro | 2.07 | 2.85 | 3.71 |
Celta Fortuna | 4 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 1.76 | 3.32 | 4.22 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | 5.42 | 3.56 | 1.55 |
SD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Real Union | 2.88 | 3.01 | 2.32 |
Real Sociedad B | 2 - 2 | Teruel | 1.75 | 3.23 | 4.44 |
17 March, 2024
Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | Lugo | 1.91 | 2.95 | 4.27 |
Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 0 | Celta Fortuna | 2.29 | 2.96 | 3.13 |
Arenteiro | 2 - 2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.74 | 3.16 | 4.83 |
Real Union | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad B | 2.54 | 3.00 | 2.70 |
16 March, 2024
Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | 1.36 | 4.29 | 7.81 |
Sestao River Club | 2 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.75 | 3.22 | 4.60 |
Cornella | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3.22 | 2.88 | 2.24 |
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Tarazona | 1.83 | 3.07 | 4.24 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Osasuna B | 2.01 | 3.03 | 3.59 |
Teruel | 2 - 4 | Barcelona Atletic | 3.14 | 2.93 | 2.25 |
10 March, 2024
Osasuna B | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 2.32 | 2.95 | 3.06 |
Lugo | 1 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2.12 | 2.84 | 3.61 |
Sabadell | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.70 | 2.81 | 2.67 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.00 | 2.78 | 2.47 |
9 March, 2024
Tarazona | 1 - 2 | Arenteiro | 2.38 | 2.73 | 3.20 |
Real Sociedad B | 1 - 2 | Cornella | 1.73 | 3.15 | 4.88 |
Celta Fortuna | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.03 | 2.97 | 3.65 |
SD Logrones | 0 - 2 | Teruel | 2.69 | 2.73 | 2.68 |
Barcelona Atletic | 2 - 1 | Sestao River Club | 1.50 | 3.66 | 6.28 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Real Union | 2.59 | 2.96 | 2.60 |
3 March, 2024
Deportivo La Coruna | 4 - 1 | Lugo | 1.38 | 4.12 | 7.34 |
Sestao River Club | 3 - 0 | Sabadell | 2.24 | 2.89 | 3.15 |
Real Union | 0 - 0 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.76 | 3.12 | 2.34 |
2 March, 2024
Cornella | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B | 2.35 | 2.87 | 3.00 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 0 - 2 | Celta Fortuna | 2.73 | 2.89 | 2.52 |
Teruel | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2.03 | 2.92 | 3.68 |
Real Sociedad B | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.53 | 3.65 | 5.70 |
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.68 | 3.32 | 4.92 |
Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.62 | 2.76 | 2.76 |
Arenteiro | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.97 | 2.78 | 2.43 |
25 February, 2024
Osasuna B | 0 - 4 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.74 | 3.28 | 1.88 |
Lugo | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 2.48 | 2.81 | 2.97 |
Barcelona Atletic | 4 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.19 | 2.99 | 3.23 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 0 - 2 | Teruel | 1.58 | 3.39 | 5.98 |
24 February, 2024
Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2.88 | 2.80 | 2.49 |
SD Logrones | 1 - 0 | Arenteiro | 2.86 | 2.83 | 2.47 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | Cornella | 2.27 | 2.92 | 3.09 |
Ponferradina | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | 2.07 | 2.97 | 3.46 |
Sabadell | 1 - 0 | Real Union | 2.15 | 3.06 | 3.15 |
Celta Fortuna | 4 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 1.65 | 3.48 | 4.83 |
18 February, 2024
Deportivo La Coruna | 4 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.30 | 4.54 | 9.34 |
Barcelona Atletic | 3 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.52 | 3.74 | 5.99 |
Sestao River Club | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3.10 | 2.78 | 2.42 |
Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.06 | 2.91 | 3.75 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 2.30 | 2.90 | 3.15 |
Real Union | 1 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.75 | 3.14 | 2.42 |
17 February, 2024
Teruel | 1 - 2 | Lugo | 2.77 | 2.68 | 2.74 |
Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Osasuna B | 2.26 | 3.08 | 3.01 |
Real Sociedad B | 0 - 1 | Sabadell | 1.83 | 3.08 | 4.28 |
Cornella | 0 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.82 | 3.04 | 4.46 |
11 February, 2024
Lugo | 1 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.88 | 3.22 | 3.96 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 3.12 | 3.02 | 2.24 |
Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.77 | 3.05 | 2.45 |
Fuenlabrada | 3 - 1 | Sestao River Club | 1.77 | 3.14 | 4.73 |
10 February, 2024
Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Cornella | 2.19 | 2.87 | 3.42 |
Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.07 | 2.90 | 2.34 |
SD Logrones | 0 - 5 | Deportivo La Coruna | 5.07 | 3.39 | 1.66 |
Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1.80 | 3.14 | 4.49 |
Celta Fortuna | 3 - 3 | Teruel | 1.52 | 3.59 | 6.44 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 1 | Real Union | 1.77 | 3.33 | 4.39 |
4 February, 2024
Osasuna B | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.61 | 2.85 | 2.64 |
Sestao River Club | 1 - 0 | Arenteiro | 1.94 | 3.07 | 3.74 |
Deportivo La Coruna | 4 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 1.42 | 3.89 | 6.96 |
Real Sociedad B | 0 - 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.24 | 2.90 | 3.13 |
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1.77 | 3.17 | 4.48 |
Sabadell | 1 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.80 | 3.24 | 4.04 |
Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 1 | SD Logrones | 1.43 | 3.90 | 6.43 |
3 February, 2024
Real Union | 0 - 0 | Lugo | 2.18 | 2.99 | 3.17 |
Teruel | 0 - 0 | Tarazona | 2.12 | 2.81 | 3.56 |
Cornella | 2 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 3.86 | 3.02 | 1.92 |
28 January, 2024
Celta Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2.53 | 2.89 | 2.76 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.60 | 3.51 | 5.24 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 3 - 0 | Cornella | 1.69 | 3.28 | 5.06 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.77 | 3.10 | 1.96 |
27 January, 2024
Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.39 | 2.93 | 2.86 |
Lugo | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | 2.33 | 2.83 | 3.04 |
SD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | 2.76 | 2.87 | 2.54 |
Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Sestao River Club | 1.72 | 3.21 | 4.72 |
Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Teruel | 2.02 | 3.03 | 3.54 |
Tarazona | 0 - 1 | Real Union | 2.46 | 2.87 | 2.79 |
21 January, 2024
Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 0 | Ponferradina | 1.72 | 3.19 | 4.63 |
Sestao River Club | 0 - 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2.19 | 2.86 | 3.39 |
Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.86 | 3.20 | 3.81 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.87 | 3.11 | 4.07 |
Barcelona Atletic | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 2.13 | 3.02 | 3.19 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 0 | Lugo | 1.85 | 2.94 | 4.33 |
Sabadell | 2 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 3.57 | 3.06 | 1.98 |
Real Union | 1 - 2 | Arenteiro | 1.85 | 3.14 | 3.98 |
20 January, 2024
Teruel | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 2.02 | 2.86 | 3.73 |
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 1.67 | 3.16 | 5.18 |
14 January, 2024
Real Sociedad B | 2 - 2 | Osasuna B | 1.75 | 3.45 | 4.07 |
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2.50 | 2.89 | 2.76 |
Cornella | 0 - 1 | Sabadell | 2.18 | 3.02 | 3.15 |
SD Logrones | 0 - 3 | Ponferradina | 3.87 | 3.00 | 1.95 |
Celta Fortuna | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.24 |
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Real Union | 1.99 | 3.09 | 3.52 |
13 January, 2024
Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.64 | 3.28 | 5.10 |
Arenteiro | 2 - 0 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.82 | 2.99 | 2.37 |
Tarazona | 1 - 0 | Lugo | 3.12 | 2.81 | 2.32 |
Sestao River Club | 1 - 1 | Teruel | 2.03 | 2.85 | 3.74 |
4 January, 2024
Osasuna B | 3 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.61 | 3.65 | 4.76 |
Sabadell | 3 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.91 | 3.06 | 3.85 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 3.04 | 3.02 | 2.24 |
Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 1.54 | 3.55 | 5.65 |
3 January, 2024
Barcelona Atletic | 0 - 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1.79 | 3.19 | 4.19 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3 - 0 | Cornella | 1.60 | 3.32 | 5.69 |
Teruel | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.86 | 2.94 | 1.97 |
Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | Arenteiro | 1.72 | 3.23 | 4.69 |
Real Union | 4 - 2 | Sestao River Club | 1.82 | 3.22 | 3.99 |
2 January, 2024
Lugo | 0 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.52 | 2.93 | 2.69 |
17 December, 2023
Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 0 | Sabadell | 1.49 | 3.80 | 6.58 |
Arenteiro | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.41 | 2.97 | 2.08 |
Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.23 | 2.99 | 3.19 |
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 2 | Celta Fortuna | 2.58 | 2.89 | 2.75 |
Real Sociedad B | 2 - 2 | Real Union | 1.68 | 3.47 | 4.68 |
SD Logrones | 0 - 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3.69 | 2.91 | 2.07 |
16 December, 2023
Sestao River Club | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B | 2.27 | 2.97 | 3.02 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Teruel | 1.85 | 2.97 | 4.38 |
Tarazona | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2.19 | 2.91 | 3.27 |
Cornella | 1 - 0 | Lugo | 2.79 | 2.81 | 2.55 |
10 December, 2023
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 0 | Arenteiro | 2.41 | 2.92 | 2.86 |
Lugo | 1 - 1 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.32 | 3.02 | 2.90 |
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 1.72 | 3.18 | 4.79 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.60 | 3.30 | 5.58 |
Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Sestao River Club | 1.34 | 4.31 | 8.23 |
Teruel | 0 - 2 | SD Logrones | 1.87 | 3.10 | 4.05 |
Real Union | 2 - 3 | Osasuna B | 1.79 | 3.25 | 4.13 |
9 December, 2023
Celta Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.28 | 2.94 | 3.13 |
Sabadell | 1 - 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2.41 | 2.89 | 2.94 |
Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 2.39 | 2.88 | 3.00 |
3 December, 2023
Real Sociedad B | 1 - 2 | Ponferradina | 2.27 | 2.77 | 3.28 |
Arenteiro | 2 - 0 | Sabadell | 2.06 | 3.04 | 3.41 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.64 | 2.78 | 2.74 |
Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2.54 | 2.91 | 2.71 |
SD Logrones | 2 - 3 | Celta Fortuna | 3.56 | 3.06 | 2.00 |
Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | Teruel | 1.93 | 3.07 | 3.79 |
2 December, 2023
Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 0 | Real Union | 1.75 | 3.26 | 4.38 |
Cornella | 2 - 2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.98 | 2.93 | 3.78 |
Tarazona | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 3.22 | 2.90 | 2.23 |
Sestao River Club | 0 - 1 | Lugo | 2.81 | 2.90 | 2.45 |
26 November, 2023
Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.38 | 4.26 | 7.13 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 2 | Sestao River Club | 2.14 | 2.96 | 3.37 |
Celta Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad B | 2.14 | 3.03 | 3.28 |
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2.03 | 3.08 | 3.49 |
Cornella | 0 - 2 | Barcelona Atletic | 3.20 | 3.05 | 2.17 |
Real Union | 0 - 1 | SD Logrones | 1.54 | 3.72 | 5.40 |
25 November, 2023
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.57 | 2.85 | 2.77 |
Lugo | 0 - 1 | Arenteiro | 1.84 | 3.22 | 4.14 |
Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.67 | 3.30 | 5.21 |
Teruel | 2 - 2 | Sabadell | 2.25 | 2.92 | 3.21 |
19 November, 2023
Sestao River Club | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 2.68 | 2.94 | 2.52 |
Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 1 | Barcelona Atletic | 1.96 | 3.21 | 3.50 |
Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Lugo | 2.54 | 2.89 | 2.70 |
Teruel | 0 - 2 | Celta Fortuna | 3.33 | 3.06 | 2.08 |
SD Logrones | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad B | 3.17 | 2.89 | 2.26 |
Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.77 | 3.30 | 4.22 |
18 November, 2023
Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 2.12 | 2.91 | 3.43 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.33 | 2.81 | 3.15 |
Real Union | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.30 | 2.89 | 3.07 |
Tarazona | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 4.14 | 3.02 | 1.90 |
12 November, 2023
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 0 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 1.71 | 3.17 | 4.76 |
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.58 | 3.55 | 5.31 |
Lugo | 0 - 3 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.59 | 2.83 | 2.70 |
Celta Fortuna | 2 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1.97 | 3.12 | 3.57 |
Fuenlabrada | 4 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.99 | 3.13 | 3.52 |
Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Teruel | 2.39 | 2.81 | 3.00 |
11 November, 2023
Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.35 | 4.26 | 8.07 |
Real Sociedad B | 2 - 2 | Arenteiro | 1.78 | 3.03 | 4.80 |
Barcelona Atletic | 4 - 1 | Sabadell | 1.63 | 3.52 | 4.87 |
Cornella | 3 - 1 | Real Union | 2.98 | 2.88 | 2.34 |
5 November, 2023
Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.44 | 2.96 | 2.77 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Lugo | 2.34 | 2.81 | 3.08 |
Teruel | 0 - 2 | Ponferradina | 3.03 | 2.80 | 2.37 |
Sabadell | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad B | 2.74 | 2.85 | 2.55 |
Real Union | 3 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.07 | 2.93 | 2.27 |
Sestao River Club | 1 - 0 | Celta Fortuna | 3.88 | 3.05 | 1.90 |
SD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Tarazona | 2.19 | 2.88 | 3.33 |
4 November, 2023
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 1.71 | 3.23 | 4.82 |
Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 2.26 | 2.91 | 3.11 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 2 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.91 | 2.86 | 2.42 |
29 October, 2023
Real Sociedad B | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.56 | 3.47 | 5.70 |
Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1.67 | 3.28 | 5.08 |
Ponferradina | 1 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.29 | 2.84 | 3.17 |
Barcelona Atletic | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.76 | 3.31 | 4.32 |
Tarazona | 3 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 2.26 | 2.79 | 3.27 |
Cornella | 1 - 1 | Teruel | 2.13 | 2.78 | 3.64 |
Lugo | 2 - 0 | Real Union | 2.36 | 2.90 | 2.96 |
28 October, 2023
Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | SD Logrones | 1.80 | 3.19 | 4.36 |
Celta Fortuna | 4 - 2 | Sabadell | 1.83 | 3.31 | 3.95 |
Arenteiro | 4 - 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2.50 | 2.94 | 2.80 |
22 October, 2023
Sestao River Club | 1 - 3 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.50 | 2.83 | 2.85 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 2 | Lugo | 2.94 | 2.92 | 2.35 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad B | 1.96 | 2.98 | 3.83 |
Real Union | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.40 | 2.94 | 2.88 |
SD Logrones | 2 - 2 | Cornella | 2.24 | 2.87 | 3.24 |
Osasuna B | 2 - 3 | Celta Fortuna | 2.40 | 2.95 | 2.84 |
21 October, 2023
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 0 | Arenteiro | 1.65 | 3.36 | 5.30 |
Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.71 | 3.13 | 1.98 |
Teruel | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 2.81 | 2.80 | 2.63 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Tarazona | 1.67 | 3.28 | 5.30 |
15 October, 2023
Real Sociedad B | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.38 | 2.83 | 3.08 |
Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 2.20 | 2.88 | 3.36 |
Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2.72 | 2.89 | 2.60 |
Lugo | 2 - 1 | SD Logrones | 1.86 | 3.08 | 4.24 |
Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 0 | Teruel | 1.83 | 3.16 | 4.26 |
Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.91 | 2.94 | 2.40 |
14 October, 2023
Tarazona | 1 - 3 | Osasuna B | 2.76 | 2.85 | 2.52 |
Celta Fortuna | 3 - 0 | Real Union | 2.11 | 3.08 | 3.21 |
Cornella | 3 - 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2.83 | 2.86 | 2.47 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 3 - 1 | Sabadell | 2.75 | 2.92 | 2.47 |
8 October, 2023
Real Sociedad B | 1 - 0 | Barcelona Atletic | 1.82 | 3.06 | 4.31 |
Osasuna B | 1 - 2 | Lugo | 2.17 | 2.95 | 3.35 |
Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 1.59 | 3.54 | 5.27 |
Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 2.01 | 3.07 | 3.60 |
Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.65 | 3.51 | 4.81 |
Real Union | 1 - 0 | Tarazona | 1.61 | 3.44 | 5.25 |
7 October, 2023
SD Logrones | 0 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2.75 | 2.83 | 2.57 |
Teruel | 0 - 0 | Arenteiro | 2.34 | 2.88 | 3.07 |
Sestao River Club | 1 - 1 | Cornella | 1.85 | 3.06 | 4.29 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.17 | 2.96 | 3.28 |
1 October, 2023
Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Tarazona | 2.13 | 2.90 | 3.40 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Real Union | 2.28 | 2.98 | 3.02 |
Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.09 | 3.15 | 3.27 |
Sabadell | 3 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 1.87 | 3.13 | 4.04 |
Cornella | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 2.41 | 2.90 | 2.86 |
Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.90 | 3.11 | 1.90 |
30 September, 2023
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 0 | Teruel | 2.16 | 3.06 | 3.14 |
Lugo | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.59 | 2.95 | 2.61 |
Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.89 | 3.17 | 3.84 |
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.69 | 3.28 | 4.86 |
24 September, 2023
Tarazona | 0 - 2 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.60 | 2.83 | 2.69 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 0 | Sabadell | 1.82 | 3.11 | 4.31 |
Celta Fortuna | 4 - 3 | Arenteiro | 1.87 | 3.13 | 4.01 |
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 1.85 | 3.04 | 4.23 |
Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2.23 | 2.92 | 3.22 |
Real Union | 3 - 2 | Teruel | 1.64 | 3.35 | 5.17 |
SD Logrones | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.63 | 3.38 | 5.15 |
23 September, 2023
Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Cornella | 1.38 | 4.04 | 8.23 |
Real Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | Lugo | 2.12 | 2.88 | 3.56 |
Sestao River Club | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.80 | 2.78 | 2.56 |
17 September, 2023
Lugo | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.68 | 2.86 | 2.60 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.78 | 2.98 | 2.42 |
Sestao River Club | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | 2.95 | 2.96 | 2.33 |
Teruel | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.69 | 2.88 | 2.57 |
Cornella | 1 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.82 | 3.09 | 4.33 |
Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 2 | Osasuna B | 1.97 | 3.11 | 3.63 |
16 September, 2023
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.78 | 2.94 | 2.01 |
Sabadell | 1 - 2 | SD Logrones | 1.85 | 3.08 | 4.16 |
Arenteiro | 2 - 3 | Real Union | 2.51 | 2.93 | 2.73 |
Barcelona Atletic | 2 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 2.02 | 3.04 | 3.60 |
10 September, 2023
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 0 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.13 | 3.07 | 3.26 |
Real Union | 4 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.85 | 3.14 | 4.07 |
Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 0 | Teruel | 1.28 | 4.62 | 10.07 |
Real Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2.07 | 2.99 | 3.54 |
SD Logrones | 3 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 2.14 | 2.93 | 3.42 |
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Lugo | 2.30 | 2.97 | 3.02 |
9 September, 2023
Osasuna B | 0 - 0 | Arenteiro | 1.99 | 3.11 | 3.67 |
Celta Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Cornella | 1.89 | 3.17 | 3.87 |
Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.61 | 3.02 | 2.05 |
Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | 1.94 | 3.04 | 3.91 |
3 September, 2023
Sabadell | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B | 2.24 | 2.97 | 3.15 |
Cornella | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 2.29 | 2.92 | 3.13 |
Teruel | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | 2.56 | 2.88 | 2.75 |
Arenteiro | 3 - 0 | SD Logrones | 2.22 | 2.87 | 3.27 |
Sestao River Club | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.71 | 3.02 | 2.48 |
Barcelona Atletic | 2 - 1 | Real Union | 1.85 | 3.18 | 4.00 |
2 September, 2023
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3.08 | 2.97 | 2.27 |
Lugo | 0 - 3 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.11 | 2.93 | 2.28 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.45 | 2.92 | 2.79 |
Celta Fortuna | 1 - 0 | Tarazona | 1.56 | 3.61 | 5.60 |
27 August, 2023
Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.00 | 3.17 | 3.44 |
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.12 | 2.96 | 2.26 |
SD Logrones | 1 - 0 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.95 | 3.03 | 2.30 |
Lugo | 2 - 1 | Teruel | 1.67 | 3.30 | 4.96 |
Real Union | 2 - 1 | Sabadell | 2.29 | 2.97 | 3.05 |
Real Sociedad B | 1 - 0 | Tarazona | 1.61 | 3.46 | 5.28 |
26 August, 2023
Unionistas de Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 1.83 | 3.10 | 4.24 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 0 | Arenteiro | 1.55 | 3.45 | 6.01 |
Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.40 | 4.03 | 7.33 |
Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 1.89 | 3.03 | 4.05 |
Spain Other Tournaments