Spain - Copa del Rey (2026 - 2027)
19:00
Amorebieta
UD Logrones
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.97 | 3.52 | 2.23 |
|
|
2.88 | 3.50 | 2.30 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.50 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.15 | 3.30 | 2.02 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.61 | 1.27 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.57 | 1.25 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.62 | 1.29 | 1.37 |
|
|
1.58 | 1.22 | 1.24 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.10 | 1.65 | |
|
|
2.15 | 1.61 | |
|
|
2.28 | 1.48 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.34 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.45 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.89 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.76 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.04 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.07 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Amorebieta-Etxano, away team is from Logrono. Distance between them is 86.5 km. Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Amorebieta - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Gernika Club | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Dep. Alaves B | 1 - 2 | Amorebieta | 2.10 | 2.96 | 3.38 |
| 04.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Amorebieta | 1 - 5 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 2.92 | 3.35 | 2.12 |
| 10.09.2025 | Copa Fed. | Zamora CF | 4 - 1 | Amorebieta | 1.42 | 3.98 | 6.29 |
| 16.08.2025 | Club Friendly | Zamudio | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | - | - | - |
| 24.05.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | Lugo | 3.57 | 3.71 | 1.79 |
| 17.05.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Ourense | 0 - 3 | Amorebieta | 1.53 | 3.84 | 5.22 |
| 11.05.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Amorebieta | 4 - 3 | Celta Fortuna | 2.82 | 3.22 | 2.20 |
| 03.05.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Barakaldo | 2 - 0 | Amorebieta | 1.62 | 3.52 | 4.66 |
| 26.04.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Barcelona Atletic | 0 - 2 | Amorebieta | 1.49 | 3.85 | 5.35 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 1 loss
in last 3 home matches.
UD Logrones - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Logrones | 0 - 1 | Mirandes | 1.96 | 3.26 | 3.35 |
| 24.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Aviles | 1 - 3 | UD Logrones | 2.83 | 3.10 | 2.25 |
| 18.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.03 | 3.03 | 3.40 |
| 12.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Lugo | 3 - 1 | UD Logrones | 2.37 | 2.99 | 2.70 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.57 | 3.69 | 5.21 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Merida AD | 3 - 5 | UD Logrones | 2.37 | 3.10 | 2.69 |
| 18.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | 1.94 | 3.07 | 3.65 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Ourense | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones | 3.02 | 3.05 | 2.17 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Zamora CF | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones | 1.87 | 3.10 | 3.87 |
| 31.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Extremadura | 2.21 | 3.08 | 2.92 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 wins and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.04.2023 | Primera RFEF 2 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones | 1.69 | 3.13 | 4.86 |
| 27.11.2022 | Primera RFEF 2 | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta | 1.92 | 3.17 | 3.68 |
| 16.12.2020 | Copa del Rey | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones | 3.15 | 3.03 | 2.31 |
| 08.03.2020 | Primera RFEF 2 | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta | 1.57 | 3.63 | 5.24 |
| 19.10.2019 | Primera RFEF 2 | Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | UD Logrones | 3.34 | 3.24 | 2.05 |
| 16.03.2019 | Primera RFEF 2 | Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones | 2.70 | 2.89 | 2.58 |
| 28.10.2018 | Primera RFEF 2 | UD Logrones | 2 - 0 | Amorebieta | 1.56 | 3.59 | 5.43 |
| 28.01.2018 | Primera RFEF 2 | Amorebieta | 1 - 3 | UD Logrones | 2.14 | 3.02 | 3.22 |
| 10.09.2017 | Primera RFEF 2 | UD Logrones | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | 1.61 | 3.60 | 4.84 |
| 07.05.2017 | Primera RFEF 2 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones | 1.87 | 3.26 | 3.72 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 3 wins, away team has 5 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Amorebieta there were 6 matches played, home team has 3 wins, away team has 3 wins and no draws.
Amorebieta position
UD Logrones position in Primera Division RFEF Group 1
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 11 | +10 | 28 |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 10 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 | Real Aviles | 11 | +8 | 17 |
| 4 | Mirandes | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 5 | Racing de Ferrol | 10 | +2 | 17 |
| 6 | Extremadura | 11 | +6 | 16 |
| 7 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 8 | Pontevedra | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 9 | Cacereno | 11 | 0 | 15 |
| 10 | Ponferradina | 10 | 0 | 14 |
| 11 | Real Union | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 12 | Merida AD | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 13 | Cultural Leonesa | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Zamora CF | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | 10 | -2 | 11 |
| 16 | Deportivo Fabril | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 17 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 10 | -6 | 10 |
| 18 | Coria | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 10 | -11 | 8 |
| 20 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 10 | -14 | 8 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.97 | 3.52 | 2.23 |
|
|
2.88 | 3.50 | 2.30 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.50 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.15 | 3.30 | 2.02 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.61 | 1.27 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.57 | 1.25 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.62 | 1.29 | 1.37 |
|
|
1.58 | 1.22 | 1.24 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.10 | 1.65 | |
|
|
2.15 | 1.61 | |
|
|
2.28 | 1.48 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.34 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.45 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.89 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.76 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.04 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.07 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.