Primera RFEF 1 - Spain

Standing Spain
Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Deportivo La Coruna 14 9 3 2 22 7 +15 30
2 Racing Santander 14 8 3 3 20 10 +10 27
3 UD Logrones 14 8 3 3 17 11 +6 27
4 Rayo Majadahonda 14 7 3 4 17 13 +4 24
5 Unionistas de Salamanca 14 5 8 1 21 16 +5 23
6 Real Union 14 7 2 5 20 15 +5 23
7 SD Logrones 14 5 7 2 20 14 +6 22
8 Racing de Ferrol 14 6 3 5 17 12 +5 21
9 Badajoz 14 5 6 3 17 13 +4 21
10 Calahorra 14 6 3 5 18 16 +2 21
11 Cultural Leonesa 14 5 5 4 24 21 +3 20
12 S.S. Reyes 14 6 2 6 14 16 -2 20
13 Celta Vigo B 14 5 4 5 14 18 -4 19
14 Internacional de Madrid 14 4 4 6 21 23 -2 16
15 Talavera de la Reina 14 4 4 6 13 18 -5 16
16 Extremadura 14 3 4 7 10 20 -10 13
17 Athletic Bilbao B 14 2 6 6 13 18 -5 12
18 Valladolid Promesas 14 2 5 7 16 23 -7 11
19 Zamora CF 14 2 2 10 6 21 -15 8
20 Tudelano 14 0 5 9 7 22 -15 5
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 S.S. Reyes 8 6 1 1 10 5 +5 19
2 Deportivo La Coruna 7 5 2 0 13 2 +11 17
3 Racing Santander 7 5 2 0 12 2 +10 17
4 Cultural Leonesa 7 5 0 2 14 8 +6 15
5 UD Logrones 7 5 0 2 7 4 +3 15
6 Unionistas de Salamanca 7 3 4 0 16 10 +6 13
7 Calahorra 7 4 1 2 11 9 +2 13
8 SD Logrones 7 3 3 1 11 7 +4 12
9 Badajoz 7 3 2 2 11 8 +3 11
10 Celta Vigo B 7 3 2 2 8 5 +3 11
11 Extremadura 7 3 2 2 7 7 0 11
12 Rayo Majadahonda 6 3 1 2 5 5 0 10
13 Real Union 7 3 1 3 10 11 -1 10
14 Internacional de Madrid 7 2 3 2 14 13 +1 9
15 Racing de Ferrol 7 2 2 3 9 7 +2 8
16 Valladolid Promesas 7 1 4 2 8 9 -1 7
17 Talavera de la Reina 7 1 4 2 5 6 -1 7
18 Athletic Bilbao B 7 1 3 3 6 7 -1 6
19 Zamora CF 7 1 1 5 3 11 -8 4
20 Tudelano 7 0 3 4 3 8 -5 3

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Rayo Majadahonda 8 4 2 2 12 8 +4 14
2 Real Union 7 4 1 2 10 4 +6 13
3 Deportivo La Coruna 7 4 1 2 9 5 +4 13
4 Racing de Ferrol 7 4 1 2 8 5 +3 13
5 UD Logrones 7 3 3 1 10 7 +3 12
6 SD Logrones 7 2 4 1 9 7 +2 10
7 Badajoz 7 2 4 1 6 5 +1 10
8 Racing Santander 7 3 1 3 8 8 0 10
9 Unionistas de Salamanca 7 2 4 1 5 6 -1 10
10 Talavera de la Reina 7 3 0 4 8 12 -4 9
11 Calahorra 7 2 2 3 7 7 0 8
12 Celta Vigo B 7 2 2 3 6 13 -7 8
13 Internacional de Madrid 7 2 1 4 7 10 -3 7
14 Athletic Bilbao B 7 1 3 3 7 11 -4 6
15 Cultural Leonesa 7 0 5 2 10 13 -3 5
16 Valladolid Promesas 7 1 1 5 8 14 -6 4
17 Zamora CF 7 1 1 5 3 10 -7 4
18 Tudelano 7 0 2 5 4 14 -10 2
19 Extremadura 7 0 2 5 3 13 -10 2
20 S.S. Reyes 6 0 1 5 4 11 -7 1
League Statistic

Most Wins: 9Deportivo La Coruna

Least Wins: 0Tudelano

Least Losses: 1Unionistas de Salamanca

Most Losses: 10Zamora CF

Most Draws: 8Unionistas de Salamanca

Least Draws: 2Real Union S.S. Reyes Zamora CF

Best Scoring Teams: 24 g. / 1.71 av. Cultural Leonesa

Worst Scoring Teams: 6 g. / 0.43 av. Zamora CF

Best Defensive Teams: 7 g. / 0.50 av. Deportivo La Coruna

Worst Defensive Teams: 23 g. / 1.64 av. Internacional de Madrid Valladolid Promesas

Best Goal Difference: +15Deportivo La Coruna

Worst Goal Difference: -15Zamora CF Tudelano