Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
11:00
11:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
Deportivo Fabril
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Arenas Club de Getxo
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Deportivo Fabril
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.20 | 3.22 | 2.93 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.15 | 2.90 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.50 | 3.00 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.30 | 2.85 |
|
|
2.28 | 3.20 | 2.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.31 | 1.24 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.29 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.29 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.24 | 1.47 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.64 | 1.98 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.35 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.77 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.81 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.61 | 2.16 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Getxo, away team is from Abegondo. Distance between them is 428.5 km. Match will start in 12:00 local time.
Arenas Club de Getxo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Coria | 0 - 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1.84 | 3.51 | 3.47 |
| 24.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 2 - 0 | UD Ourense | 2.09 | 3.19 | 3.07 |
| 18.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 - 4 | Merida AD | 2.51 | 3.27 | 2.41 |
| 12.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1.41 | 4.15 | 6.33 |
| 03.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1.60 | 3.88 | 4.81 |
| 26.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 - 3 | Bilbao Athletic | 2.36 | 3.22 | 2.59 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Cacereno | 3 - 0 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1.96 | 3.15 | 3.50 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1 - 2 | Zamora CF | 2.58 | 2.91 | 2.56 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Pontevedra | 4 - 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1.79 | 3.15 | 4.19 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | 2.37 | 2.97 | 2.81 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Deportivo Fabril - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Zamora CF | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.69 | 3.47 | 4.21 |
| 24.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 5 | Extremadura | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.39 |
| 17.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Lugo | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.71 | 3.44 | 4.14 |
| 10.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | 2.83 | 3.05 | 2.30 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.57 | 3.69 | 5.21 |
| 26.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 2 - 0 | Real Union | 2.21 | 3.13 | 2.90 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Fabril | 2.12 | 2.95 | 3.33 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.93 | 2.88 | 2.35 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 1 - 1 | Cacereno | 2.54 | 2.79 | 2.71 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Merida AD | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 2.10 | 3.15 | 3.10 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 11 | +10 | 28 |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 10 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 | Real Aviles | 11 | +8 | 17 |
| 4 | Mirandes | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 5 | Racing de Ferrol | 10 | +2 | 17 |
| 6 | Extremadura | 11 | +6 | 16 |
| 7 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 8 | Pontevedra | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 9 | Cacereno | 11 | 0 | 15 |
| 10 | Ponferradina | 10 | 0 | 14 |
| 11 | Real Union | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 12 | Merida AD | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 13 | Cultural Leonesa | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Zamora CF | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | 10 | -2 | 11 |
| 16 | Deportivo Fabril | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 17 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 10 | -6 | 10 |
| 18 | Coria | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 10 | -11 | 8 |
| 20 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 10 | -14 | 8 |
Played Matches in the League
| Arenas Club de Getxo | |
| Deportivo Fabril | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Arenas Club de Getxo | Arenas Club de Getxo | Deportivo Fabril | Deportivo Fabril | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Lugo | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 2 | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 3 | Real Aviles | |||||||
| 4 | Mirandes | |||||||
| 5 | Racing de Ferrol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 6 | Extremadura | 0 - 5 | ||||||
| 7 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 8 | Pontevedra | 4 - 1 | ||||||
| 9 | Cacereno | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 10 | Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 11 | Real Union | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 12 | Merida AD | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 13 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 1 | ||||||
| 14 | Zamora CF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |||
| 15 | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 16 | Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - | ||||
| 17 | Unionistas de Salamanca | |||||||
| 18 | Coria | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 19 | UD Ourense | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 20 | Arenas Club de Getxo | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Arenas Club de Getxo | Deportivo Fabril | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 8 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.20 | 3.22 | 2.93 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.15 | 2.90 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.50 | 3.00 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.30 | 2.85 |
|
|
2.28 | 3.20 | 2.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.31 | 1.24 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.29 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.29 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.24 | 1.47 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.64 | 1.98 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.35 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.77 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.81 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.61 | 2.16 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Arenas Club de Getxo
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Deportivo Fabril
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign