Sweden - Division 1 - Norra (2026)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
15:00
15:00
Arlanda
Jarfalla
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Arlanda
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Jarfalla
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.46 | 4.40 | 5.15 |
|
|
1.40 | 4.60 | 5.50 |
|
|
1.57 | 4.00 | 4.35 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.09 | 1.12 | 2.34 |
|
|
1.10 | 1.14 | 2.63 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.15 | 2.06 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.23 | 3.30 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 6.05 | 1.06 |
|
|
1.5 | 7.00 | 1.07 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.74 | 1.35 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.70 | 1.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.73 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.75 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.71 | 1.93 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.46 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.50 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Marsta, away team is from Jarfalla. Distance between them is 20.8 km. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Arlanda - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 3 - 0 | Arlanda | 1.74 | 3.45 | 3.95 |
| 04.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Vasalunds IF | 1 - 4 | Arlanda | 2.38 | 3.58 | 2.51 |
| 27.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 0 | Enkopings SK | 1.77 | 3.68 | 3.55 |
| 21.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 4 - 2 | Hammarby T. FF | 3.92 | 3.70 | 1.69 |
| 16.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Gefle | 0 - 2 | Arlanda | 2.37 | 3.32 | 2.50 |
| 12.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 0 | Arlanda | 2.45 | 3.49 | 2.36 |
| 06.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 2 | Umea FC | 1.96 | 3.56 | 3.09 |
| 29.08.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 3 | Arlanda | 2.63 | 3.80 | 2.11 |
| 23.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 5 - 1 | FBK Karlstad | 2.14 | 3.49 | 2.78 |
| 20.08.2026 | Svenska Cupen | Arlanda | 1 - 2 | Ostersunds | 4.05 | 3.48 | 1.70 |
Overall form: 6 wins and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Jarfalla - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Jarfalla | 1 - 2 | Umea FC | 2.76 | 3.64 | 2.07 |
| 03.10.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 1 | Jarfalla | 2.00 | 4.04 | 2.91 |
| 26.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Jarfalla | 2 - 4 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3.92 | 4.05 | 1.62 |
| 20.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 3 - 1 | Jarfalla | 1.97 | 3.59 | 3.03 |
| 17.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Jarfalla | 5 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | 3.26 | 3.61 | 1.88 |
| 12.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Gefle | 3 - 1 | Jarfalla | 1.60 | 3.84 | 4.32 |
| 05.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Jarfalla | 0 - 3 | FBK Karlstad | 3.13 | 3.54 | 1.94 |
| 29.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Jarfalla | 0 - 2 | Assyriska Foreningen | 2.77 | 3.64 | 2.11 |
| 21.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Stockholm Int. | 2 - 0 | Jarfalla | 1.21 | 5.80 | 8.83 |
| 15.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 1 | Jarfalla | 1.93 | 3.46 | 3.24 |
Overall form: 1 win, 1 draw and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.06.2026 | Svenska Cupen | Jarfalla | 0 - 2 | Arlanda | 3.33 | 3.59 | 1.82 |
| 13.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Jarfalla | 2 - 3 | Arlanda | 3.66 | 3.78 | 1.75 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and no draws. All matches were on stadium of away team Jarfalla.
Division 1 - Norra Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 26 | +42 | 60 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 26 | +15 | 48 |
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 26 | +11 | 47 |
| 4 | Hammarby Talang FF | 26 | +25 | 45 |
| 5 | Enkopings SK | 26 | -1 | 45 |
| 6 | Karlstad Fotboll | 26 | +15 | 44 |
| 7 | FBK Karlstad | 26 | +5 | 43 |
| 8 | Assyriska Foreningen | 26 | -1 | 35 |
| 9 | Umea FC | 26 | -6 | 35 |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 26 | -8 | 33 |
| 11 | Gefle | 26 | -14 | 31 |
| 12 | Vasalunds IF | 26 | -16 | 28 |
| 13 | Sollentuna FK | 26 | -9 | 27 |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 26 | -16 | 23 |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 26 | -23 | 19 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 26 | -19 | 15 |
Played Matches in the League
| Arlanda | |
| Jarfalla | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Arlanda | Arlanda | Jarfalla | Jarfalla | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
| 2 | Arlanda | - | - | - | 2 - 3 | |||
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 4 | Hammarby Talang FF | 4 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
| 5 | Enkopings SK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 7 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |||
| 6 | Karlstad Fotboll | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | FBK Karlstad | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
| 8 | Assyriska Foreningen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | ||
| 9 | Umea FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
| 11 | Gefle | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
| 12 | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
| 13 | Sollentuna FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||
| 14 | Pitea IF | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 2 - 3 | - | - | - | |||
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Teams League Statistic
| Arlanda | Jarfalla | |
| Wins | 14 | 5 |
| Draws | 6 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 17 |
| Goals For | 46 | 34 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 57 |
| Average Scored | 1.77 | 1.31 |
| Average Conceded | 1.19 | 2.19 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 73% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 88% |
| BTS | 54% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 22 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.69 | 1.31 |
| Average Conceded | 0.85 | 1.92 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 54% | 100% |
| BTS | 54% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% | 46% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.46 | 4.40 | 5.15 |
|
|
1.40 | 4.60 | 5.50 |
|
|
1.57 | 4.00 | 4.35 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.09 | 1.12 | 2.34 |
|
|
1.10 | 1.14 | 2.63 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.15 | 2.06 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.23 | 3.30 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 6.05 | 1.06 |
|
|
1.5 | 7.00 | 1.07 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.74 | 1.35 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.70 | 1.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.73 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.75 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.71 | 1.93 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.46 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.50 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Arlanda
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Jarfalla
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign