Arlanda
Division 1 - Norra
Sweden
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Marsta |
Home League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 3 - 1 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2.48 | 3.49 | 2.29 |
| 17.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 3 | Jarfalla | 1.52 | 4.16 | 4.55 |
| 27.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 0 | Enkopings SK | 1.77 | 3.68 | 3.55 |
| 21.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 4 - 2 | Hammarby T. FF | 3.92 | 3.70 | 1.69 |
| 06.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 2 | Umea FC | 1.96 | 3.56 | 3.09 |
| 23.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 5 - 1 | FBK Karlstad | 2.14 | 3.49 | 2.78 |
| 09.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 0 - 0 | Pitea IF | 1.40 | 4.47 | 5.87 |
| 27.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 0 | Karlstad Fotboll | 3.18 | 3.45 | 1.97 |
| 18.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 0 | IFK Stocksund | 1.45 | 4.46 | 5.09 |
| 07.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 0 | Assyriska Foreningen | 1.71 | 3.61 | 4.10 |
| 01.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 3 | Gefle | 1.81 | 3.45 | 3.71 |
| 13.05.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | 2.08 | 3.45 | 2.91 |
| 09.05.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna FK | 1.67 | 3.71 | 4.10 |
| 18.04.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 0 - 0 | Stockholm Int. | 3.66 | 3.39 | 1.85 |
| 03.04.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | 3.39 | 3.70 | 1.85 |
Home: 8 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 15 matches.
Played Matches
Home Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 0 - 0 |
| 2 | Arlanda | - |
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 - 1 |
| 4 | Enkopings SK | 2 - 0 |
| 5 | Hammarby Talang FF | 4 - 2 |
| 6 | FBK Karlstad | 5 - 1 |
| 7 | Karlstad Fotboll | 1 - 0 |
| 8 | Umea FC | 1 - 2 |
| 9 | Gefle | 2 - 3 |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 1 |
| 11 | Assyriska Foreningen | 2 - 0 |
| 12 | Sollentuna FK | 1 - 1 |
| 13 | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 1 |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 0 - 0 |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 1 - 3 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 0 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 15 | |
| Wins | 8 | 53% |
| Draws | 4 | 27% |
| Losses | 3 | 20% |
| Goals | 41 | 2.73 |
| Scored Goals | 26 | 1.73 |
| Conceded Goals | 15 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 13 | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 9 | 60% |
| BTS | 9 | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 11 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 7 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 33% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 13.33% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 13.33% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 13.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 13.33% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 6.67% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 6.67% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 6.67% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 6.67% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 6.67% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 6.67% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 6.67% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 4 | 26.67% |
| 1 | 2 | 13.33% |
| 0 | 2 | 13.33% |
| 3 | 2 | 13.33% |
| 4 | 2 | 13.33% |
| 6 | 2 | 13.33% |
| 5 | 1 | 6.67% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +2 | 4 | 26.67% |
| 0 | 4 | 26.67% |
| +1 | 3 | 20.00% |
| -1 | 2 | 13.33% |
| +4 | 1 | 6.67% |
| -2 | 1 | 6.67% |