Arlanda
Division 1 - Norra
Sweden
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Marsta |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 3 - 1 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2.48 | 3.49 | 2.29 |
| 17.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 3 | Jarfalla | 1.52 | 4.16 | 4.55 |
| 27.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 0 | Enkopings SK | 1.77 | 3.68 | 3.55 |
| 21.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 4 - 2 | Hammarby T. FF | 3.92 | 3.70 | 1.69 |
| 06.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 2 | Umea FC | 1.96 | 3.56 | 3.09 |
| 23.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 5 - 1 | FBK Karlstad | 2.14 | 3.49 | 2.78 |
| 20.08.2026 | Svenska Cupen | Arlanda | 1 - 2 | Ostersunds | 4.05 | 3.48 | 1.70 |
| 09.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 0 - 0 | Pitea IF | 1.40 | 4.47 | 5.87 |
| 27.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 0 | Karlstad Fotboll | 3.18 | 3.45 | 1.97 |
| 18.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 0 | IFK Stocksund | 1.45 | 4.46 | 5.09 |
| 07.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 0 | Assyriska Foreningen | 1.71 | 3.61 | 4.10 |
| 01.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 3 | Gefle | 1.81 | 3.45 | 3.71 |
| 13.05.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | 2.08 | 3.45 | 2.91 |
| 09.05.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna FK | 1.67 | 3.71 | 4.10 |
| 18.04.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 0 - 0 | Stockholm Int. | 3.66 | 3.39 | 1.85 |
| 03.04.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | 3.39 | 3.70 | 1.85 |
| 28.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Arlanda | 2 - 2 | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2025 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 3 - 5 | Karlstad Fotboll | 2.94 | 3.53 | 2.06 |
| 26.10.2025 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 4 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | 3.90 | 3.74 | 1.71 |
| 12.10.2025 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 4 - 3 | Team TG | 1.22 | 5.52 | 9.17 |
| 27.09.2025 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 0 - 2 | Orebro Syr. | 1.39 | 4.37 | 6.12 |
| 06.09.2025 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 1 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2.06 | 3.51 | 2.94 |
| 24.08.2025 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 0 | Gefle | 1.86 | 3.49 | 3.50 |
| 15.08.2025 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 5 - 4 | IFK Haninge | 2.06 | 3.63 | 2.86 |
Home: 13 wins, 5 draws and 6 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 13 | 54% |
| Draws | 5 | 21% |
| Losses | 6 | 25% |
| Goals | 84 | 3.50 |
| Scored Goals | 49 | 2.04 |
| Conceded Goals | 35 | 1.46 |
| Matches Scored | 21 | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 71% |
| BTS | 16 | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 10 | 42% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 5 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 4 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 6 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 8 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 9 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 6 | 25.00% |
| +2 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 0 | 5 | 20.83% |
| -1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.17% |