Austria - Second League (2026 - 2027)
17:30
ASK Voitsberg
First Vienna FC 1894
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.04 | 3.64 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.60 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.88 | 3.60 | 2.05 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.66 | 1.24 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.65 | 1.23 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.67 | 1.22 | 1.33 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.25 | 1.55 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.35 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.23 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.48 | 2.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.63 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.51 | 2.39 | |
|
|
1.48 | 2.45 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.38 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Voitsberg, away team is from Dobling. Distance between them is 161.7 km. Match will start in 18:30 local time.
ASK Voitsberg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Second League | Admira Wacker Modling | 3 - 2 | ASK Voitsberg | 2.61 | 3.60 | 2.39 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | ASK Voitsberg | 1.34 | 5.18 | 6.37 |
| 19.09.2026 | Second League | ASK Voitsberg | 2 - 1 | Austria Salzburg | 2.10 | 3.66 | 3.04 |
| 11.09.2026 | Second League | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 - 1 | ASK Voitsberg | 2.30 | 3.53 | 2.78 |
| 05.09.2026 | Austrian Cup | ASK Voitsberg | 1 - 4 | Sturm Graz | 6.20 | 4.58 | 1.36 |
| 28.08.2026 | Second League | ASK Voitsberg | 2 - 3 | Liefering | 2.27 | 3.87 | 2.65 |
| 23.08.2026 | Second League | FC Blau-Weiss Linz | 5 - 1 | ASK Voitsberg | 1.53 | 4.23 | 5.44 |
| 15.08.2026 | Second League | ASK Voitsberg | 0 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.62 | 4.07 | 4.72 |
| 08.08.2026 | Second League | Rapid Wien II | 1 - 3 | ASK Voitsberg | 2.49 | 3.60 | 2.49 |
| 31.07.2026 | Second League | ASK Voitsberg | 1 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | 2.18 | 3.58 | 2.98 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
First Vienna FC 1894 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Second League | First Vienna FC 1894 | 3 - 1 | Sankt Polten | 2.03 | 3.53 | 3.27 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | LASK Linz | 2 - 1 | First Vienna FC 1894 | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2026 | Second League | Hertha Wels | 1 - 3 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 4.01 | 3.47 | 1.84 |
| 11.09.2026 | Second League | Rapid Wien II | 0 - 2 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 4.17 | 3.98 | 1.69 |
| 05.09.2026 | Austrian Cup | Austria Salzburg | 0 - 4 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2.81 | 3.37 | 2.15 |
| 28.08.2026 | Second League | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | 2.32 | 3.44 | 2.79 |
| 21.08.2026 | Second League | Admira Wacker Modling | 0 - 1 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2.46 | 3.45 | 2.58 |
| 16.08.2026 | Second League | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 2 | Liefering | 2.21 | 3.51 | 2.89 |
| 08.08.2026 | Second League | Austria Salzburg | 4 - 1 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2.60 | 3.33 | 2.51 |
| 01.08.2026 | Second League | First Vienna FC 1894 | 4 - 0 | Sturm Graz II | 1.71 | 3.90 | 4.26 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 wins and 2 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2025 | Second League | ASK Voitsberg | 0 - 2 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1.98 | 3.60 | 3.16 |
| 25.10.2024 | Second League | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1 - 0 | ASK Voitsberg | 1.81 | 3.75 | 3.56 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 2 wins and no draws. On stadium of home team ASK Voitsberg there was only 1 match played, and winner was away team.
Second League Standing to 16.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Blau-Weiss Linz | 8 | +16 | 19 |
| 2 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 8 | +9 | 19 |
| 3 | Austria Wien II | 8 | +3 | 15 |
| 4 | Wacker Innsbruck | 8 | +3 | 14 |
| 5 | Floridsdorfer AC | 8 | +2 | 13 |
| 6 | Austria Salzburg | 8 | +3 | 13 |
| 7 | SKU Amstetten | 8 | +3 | 13 |
| 8 | Liefering | 8 | +1 | 13 |
| 9 | Admira Wacker Modling | 8 | 0 | 12 |
| 10 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 8 | -2 | 10 |
| 11 | Sankt Polten | 8 | -2 | 9 |
| 12 | ASK Voitsberg | 8 | -3 | 9 |
| 13 | Sturm Graz II | 8 | -5 | 8 |
| 14 | Hertha Wels | 8 | -8 | 7 |
| 15 | Rapid Wien II | 8 | -11 | 6 |
| 16 | Kapfenberg | 8 | -9 | 3 |
Played Matches in the League
| ASK Voitsberg | |
| First Vienna FC 1894 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | ASK Voitsberg | ASK Voitsberg | First Vienna FC 1894 | First Vienna FC 1894 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FC Blau-Weiss Linz | 5 - 1 | ||||||
| 2 | First Vienna FC 1894 | - | - | - | ||||
| 3 | Austria Wien II | |||||||
| 4 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 5 | Floridsdorfer AC | |||||||
| 6 | Austria Salzburg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
| 7 | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 8 | Liefering | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 9 | Admira Wacker Modling | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 10 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 11 | Sankt Polten | 3 - 1 | ||||||
| 12 | ASK Voitsberg | - | - | - | ||||
| 13 | Sturm Graz II | 4 - 0 | ||||||
| 14 | Hertha Wels | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |||||
| 15 | Rapid Wien II | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
| 16 | Kapfenberg | |||||||
Teams League Statistic
| ASK Voitsberg | First Vienna FC 1894 | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 12 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.12 |
| Average Conceded | 1.88 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 50% |
| BTS | 88% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 62% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 50% |
| BTS | 75% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.04 | 3.64 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.60 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.88 | 3.60 | 2.05 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.66 | 1.24 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.65 | 1.23 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.67 | 1.22 | 1.33 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.25 | 1.55 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.35 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.23 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.48 | 2.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.63 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.51 | 2.39 | |
|
|
1.48 | 2.45 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.38 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.