Turkiye - Super Lig (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
10:30
Caykur Rizespor
Erzurumspor
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.01 |
3.71 |
3.78 |
|
1.95 |
3.55 |
3.75 |
|
1.95 |
3.60 |
3.60 |
|
1.95 |
3.60 |
3.50 |
|
1.98 |
3.50 |
3.65 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.30 |
1.30 |
1.85 |
|
1.25 |
1.25 |
1.80 |
|
1.25 |
1.25 |
1.83 |
|
1.28 |
1.27 |
1.80 |
|
1.23 |
1.25 |
1.74 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.65 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.75 |
|
|
1.44 |
2.55 |
|
|
1.43 |
2.55 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.62 |
1.26 |
|
1.5 |
3.80 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.70 |
1.24 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.26 |
|
2.5 |
2.03 |
1.86 |
|
2.5 |
1.90 |
1.87 |
|
2.5 |
1.90 |
1.78 |
|
2.5 |
1.81 |
1.87 |
|
3.5 |
1.39 |
2.96 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
3.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.95 |
|
3.5 |
1.28 |
3.25 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.67 |
2.08 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.05 |
|
|
1.73 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.05 |
|
|
1.73 |
1.95 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 06.11.2026 04:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Rize, away team is from Erzurum.
Distance between them is 139.2 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium,
which has capacity
15 197 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium.
Match will start in 13:30 local time.
Caykur Rizespor - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Super Lig |
Kocaelispor |
0 - 0 |
Caykur Rizespor |
2.71 |
3.43 |
2.57 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Super Lig |
Caykur Rizespor |
3 - 4 |
Trabzonspor |
3.66 |
3.87 |
1.91 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Super Lig |
Corum |
2 - 1 |
Caykur Rizespor |
2.04 |
3.70 |
3.44 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Super Lig |
Caykur Rizespor |
0 - 3 |
Fenerbahce |
4.66 |
4.14 |
1.69 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Goztepe |
2 - 2 |
Caykur Rizespor |
2.46 |
3.45 |
2.82 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Eyupspor |
0 - 2 |
Caykur Rizespor |
4.22 |
3.59 |
1.87 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Caykur Rizespor |
0 - 1 |
Alanyaspor |
1.88 |
3.51 |
4.31 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Super Lig |
Gaziantep FK |
1 - 2 |
Caykur Rizespor |
2.76 |
3.58 |
2.45 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Super Lig |
Caykur Rizespor |
0 - 2 |
Samsunspor |
2.16 |
3.33 |
3.44 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Super Lig |
Konyaspor |
0 - 1 |
Caykur Rizespor |
2.44 |
3.26 |
3.01 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Erzurumspor - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Super Lig |
Erzurumspor |
1 - 3 |
Corum |
2.70 |
3.34 |
2.63 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Super Lig |
Gaziantep FK |
1 - 3 |
Erzurumspor |
2.44 |
3.24 |
3.01 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Super Lig |
Erzurumspor |
2 - 0 |
Eyupspor |
1.64 |
3.80 |
5.61 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Super Lig |
Alanyaspor |
0 - 0 |
Erzurumspor |
1.93 |
3.36 |
4.25 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Erzurumspor |
1 - 0 |
Samsunspor |
2.65 |
3.23 |
2.75 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Besiktas |
3 - 0 |
Erzurumspor |
1.24 |
6.22 |
11.65 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Erzurumspor |
1 - 0 |
Konyaspor |
2.39 |
3.30 |
3.02 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Super Lig |
Genclerbirligi |
1 - 1 |
Erzurumspor |
2.05 |
3.33 |
3.80 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Super Lig |
Erzurumspor |
0 - 4 |
Galatasaray |
7.49 |
4.47 |
1.45 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Super Lig |
Amed SFK |
3 - 0 |
Erzurumspor |
2.30 |
3.53 |
3.04 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 15.01.2026 |
Turkiye Kupasi |
Erzurumspor |
2 - 0 |
Caykur Rizespor |
3.30 |
3.25 |
2.06 |
| 09.04.2023 |
TFF First League |
Erzurumspor |
1 - 1 |
Caykur Rizespor |
3.61 |
3.36 |
1.90 |
| 04.11.2022 |
TFF First League |
Caykur Rizespor |
3 - 1 |
Erzurumspor |
1.87 |
3.36 |
3.72 |
| 22.07.2022 |
Club Friendly |
Erzurumspor |
2 - 3 |
Caykur Rizespor |
3.92 |
3.78 |
1.75 |
| 12.02.2021 |
Super Lig |
Caykur Rizespor |
0 - 2 |
Erzurumspor |
2.30 |
3.26 |
3.13 |
| 03.10.2020 |
Super Lig |
Erzurumspor |
0 - 0 |
Caykur Rizespor |
2.10 |
3.35 |
3.40 |
| 03.02.2019 |
Super Lig |
Erzurumspor |
0 - 1 |
Caykur Rizespor |
2.27 |
3.20 |
3.14 |
| 24.08.2018 |
Super Lig |
Caykur Rizespor |
0 - 0 |
Erzurumspor |
1.64 |
3.83 |
5.05 |
| 03.02.2018 |
TFF First League |
Erzurumspor |
1 - 1 |
Caykur Rizespor |
3.24 |
3.29 |
2.11 |
| 26.08.2017 |
TFF First League |
Caykur Rizespor |
2 - 0 |
Erzurumspor |
1.58 |
3.72 |
5.07 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team Caykur Rizespor there were 4 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
Super Lig Standing to 08.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Galatasaray |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
12 |
+11 |
25 |
| 2 |
Amed SFK |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
25 |
11 |
+14 |
23 |
| 3 |
Trabzonspor |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
8 |
+16 |
22 |
| 4 |
Besiktas |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
12 |
+8 |
19 |
| 5 |
Kasimpasa |
10 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
15 |
11 |
+4 |
17 |
| 6 |
Fenerbahce |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
24 |
10 |
+14 |
16 |
| 7 |
Corum |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
16 |
+5 |
16 |
| 8 |
Kocaelispor |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
9 |
+2 |
16 |
| 9 |
Goztepe |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
21 |
17 |
+4 |
15 |
| 10 |
Istanbul Basaksehir |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
17 |
16 |
+1 |
14 |
| 11 |
Erzurumspor |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
15 |
-6 |
14 |
| 12 |
Alanyaspor |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
12 |
| 13 |
Caykur Rizespor |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
15 |
-4 |
11 |
| 14 |
Genclerbirligi |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
12 |
18 |
-6 |
11 |
| 15 |
Konyaspor |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
8 |
| 16 |
Gaziantep FK |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
17 |
-8 |
8 |
| 17 |
Samsunspor |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
26 |
-16 |
4 |
| 18 |
Eyupspor |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
28 |
-25 |
3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Caykur Rizespor |
|
| Erzurumspor |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Caykur Rizespor |
Caykur Rizespor |
|
Erzurumspor |
Erzurumspor |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Galatasaray |
|
|
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| 2 |
Amed SFK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 3 |
Trabzonspor |
3 - 4 |
|
3 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
Besiktas |
|
|
|
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 5 |
Kasimpasa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Fenerbahce |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Corum |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 8 |
Kocaelispor |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Goztepe |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Istanbul Basaksehir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
Erzurumspor |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12 |
Alanyaspor |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 13 |
Caykur Rizespor |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Genclerbirligi |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 15 |
Konyaspor |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 16 |
Gaziantep FK |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 17 |
Samsunspor |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 18 |
Eyupspor |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Caykur Rizespor |
Erzurumspor |
| Wins |
3 |
4 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
5 |
4 |
| Goals For |
11 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
15 |
15 |
| Average Scored |
1.10 |
0.90 |
| Average Conceded |
1.50 |
1.50 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
60% |
| BTS |
40% |
30% |
| Over 1.5 |
70% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
30% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
1 |
| Draws |
0 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
2 |
| Goals For |
3 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
10 |
8 |
| Average Scored |
0.75 |
0.80 |
| Average Conceded |
2.50 |
1.60 |
| Matches Scored |
25% |
40% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
80% |
| BTS |
25% |
40% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
25% |
20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.01 |
3.71 |
3.78 |
|
1.95 |
3.55 |
3.75 |
|
1.95 |
3.60 |
3.60 |
|
1.95 |
3.60 |
3.50 |
|
1.98 |
3.50 |
3.65 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.30 |
1.30 |
1.85 |
|
1.25 |
1.25 |
1.80 |
|
1.25 |
1.25 |
1.83 |
|
1.28 |
1.27 |
1.80 |
|
1.23 |
1.25 |
1.74 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.65 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.75 |
|
|
1.44 |
2.55 |
|
|
1.43 |
2.55 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.62 |
1.26 |
|
1.5 |
3.80 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.70 |
1.24 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.26 |
|
2.5 |
2.03 |
1.86 |
|
2.5 |
1.90 |
1.87 |
|
2.5 |
1.90 |
1.78 |
|
2.5 |
1.81 |
1.87 |
|
3.5 |
1.39 |
2.96 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
3.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.95 |
|
3.5 |
1.28 |
3.25 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.67 |
2.08 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.05 |
|
|
1.73 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.05 |
|
|
1.73 |
1.95 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 06.11.2026 04:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign