Spain - Copa del Rey (2026 - 2027)
20:00
CD Alcoyano
Mallorca
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6.12 | 3.82 | 1.55 |
|
|
5.50 | 3.55 | 1.50 |
|
|
6.50 | 4.00 | 1.55 |
|
|
4.90 | 3.75 | 1.54 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.38 | 1.24 | 1.09 |
|
|
2.35 | 1.15 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.40 | 1.24 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.10 | 1.17 | 1.10 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.95 | 1.20 | |
|
|
4.60 | 1.17 | |
|
|
3.60 | 1.19 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.83 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 2.11 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.81 | 1.82 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.21 | 3.58 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.15 | 1.63 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.73 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.71 | |
|
|
1.86 | 1.81 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Alcoy, away team is from Palma de Mallorca. Distance between them is 286.1 km. Match will take place on stadium Estadio El Collao, which has capacity 5 000 seats. Dimension of the field is 102 x 65 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Estadio El Collao. Match will start in 21:00 local time.
CD Alcoyano - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 | Club Friendly | CD Alcoyano | 2 - 2 | Valencia Mestalla | 1.84 | 3.40 | 3.70 |
| 19.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Aguilas | 3 - 0 | CD Alcoyano | 2.25 | 3.01 | 2.99 |
| 14.08.2026 | Club Friendly | CD Alcoyano | 1 - 0 | Hercules | 2.32 | 2.98 | 2.92 |
| 08.08.2026 | Club Friendly | La Nucia | 1 - 2 | CD Alcoyano | 2.74 | 3.14 | 2.37 |
| 11.02.2026 | Club Friendly | FK Liepaja | 0 - 1 | CD Alcoyano | 2.46 | 3.23 | 2.53 |
| 24.05.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.08 | 3.30 | 3.06 |
| 17.05.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Algeciras CF | 2 - 1 | CD Alcoyano | 3.87 | 3.36 | 1.80 |
| 10.05.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 2 - 1 | Intercity | 1.41 | 4.11 | 6.18 |
| 03.05.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 0 - 3 | CD Alcoyano | 2.10 | 3.02 | 3.26 |
| 26.04.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | 1.98 | 3.05 | 3.50 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 draws
in last 5 home matches.
Mallorca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Segunda Division | Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Cadiz | 1.46 | 4.17 | 6.51 |
| 24.10.2026 | Segunda Division | Leganes | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | 3.29 | 3.11 | 2.17 |
| 17.10.2026 | Segunda Division | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | 2.57 | 2.99 | 2.78 |
| 11.10.2026 | Segunda Division | Mallorca | 3 - 1 | Las Palmas | 1.53 | 4.07 | 5.48 |
| 04.10.2026 | Segunda Division | Girona | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | 2.36 | 3.24 | 2.85 |
| 27.09.2026 | Segunda Division | Mallorca | 0 - 1 | Almeria | 2.04 | 3.18 | 3.59 |
| 19.09.2026 | Segunda Division | Real Sociedad B | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | 3.92 | 3.54 | 1.84 |
| 13.09.2026 | Segunda Division | Mallorca | 2 - 0 | Sabadell | 1.87 | 3.30 | 4.10 |
| 05.09.2026 | Segunda Division | Eldense | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | 3.63 | 3.44 | 1.94 |
| 30.08.2026 | Segunda Division | Mallorca | 3 - 0 | Ceuta | 1.41 | 4.59 | 6.54 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 4 draws
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.02.2018 | Segunda B3 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | CD Alcoyano | 1.50 | 3.65 | 5.85 |
| 01.10.2017 | Segunda B3 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 2 | Mallorca | 3.14 | 2.91 | 2.22 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 2 wins and no draws. On stadium of home team CD Alcoyano there was only 1 match played, and winner was away team.
CD Alcoyano position
Mallorca position in Segunda Division
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castellon | 12 | +18 | 27 |
| 2 | Almeria | 12 | +13 | 26 |
| 3 | Eibar | 12 | +7 | 23 |
| 4 | Granada CF | 12 | +6 | 23 |
| 5 | Mallorca | 12 | +8 | 22 |
| 6 | Sporting Gijon | 12 | 0 | 22 |
| 7 | Girona | 12 | +11 | 21 |
| 8 | Burgos CF | 12 | +4 | 21 |
| 9 | Real Oviedo | 12 | +2 | 18 |
| 10 | Sabadell | 12 | +1 | 17 |
| 11 | Las Palmas | 12 | -4 | 17 |
| 12 | Cordoba | 12 | -3 | 16 |
| 13 | Valladolid | 12 | +1 | 15 |
| 14 | Tenerife | 11 | -2 | 14 |
| 15 | Eldense | 12 | -4 | 14 |
| 16 | Celta Fortuna | 12 | -5 | 13 |
| 17 | Leganes | 12 | -10 | 12 |
| 18 | Real Sociedad B | 12 | -7 | 11 |
| 19 | Cadiz | 12 | -1 | 10 |
| 20 | FC Andorra | 11 | -5 | 10 |
| 21 | Albacete | 12 | -13 | 7 |
| 22 | Ceuta | 12 | -17 | 5 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6.12 | 3.82 | 1.55 |
|
|
5.50 | 3.55 | 1.50 |
|
|
6.50 | 4.00 | 1.55 |
|
|
4.90 | 3.75 | 1.54 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.38 | 1.24 | 1.09 |
|
|
2.35 | 1.15 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.40 | 1.24 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.10 | 1.17 | 1.10 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.95 | 1.20 | |
|
|
4.60 | 1.17 | |
|
|
3.60 | 1.19 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.83 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 2.11 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.81 | 1.82 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.21 | 3.58 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.15 | 1.63 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.73 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.71 | |
|
|
1.86 | 1.81 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.