Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (2026 - 2027)
11:00
CE Europa
Atletico Madrid B
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.48 | 3.35 | 2.40 |
|
|
2.40 | 3.45 | 2.35 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.60 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.25 | 2.37 |
|
|
2.60 | 3.30 | 2.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 1.22 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.45 | 1.23 | 1.45 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.29 | 1.46 |
|
|
1.45 | 1.22 | 1.35 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.91 | 1.68 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.92 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.06 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.66 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.64 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.56 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.42 | 2.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.60 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.53 | 2.31 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.38 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Barcelona, away team is from Madrid. Distance between them is 504.2 km. Match will start in 12:00 local time.
CE Europa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Ibiza | 3 - 0 | CE Europa | 1.53 | 3.67 | 5.25 |
| 23.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | 4.38 | 3.48 | 1.66 |
| 16.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Cartagena | 3 - 0 | CE Europa | 1.60 | 3.49 | 4.92 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 2 - 1 | Algeciras CF | 2.44 | 2.95 | 2.68 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Huesca | 3 - 1 | CE Europa | 1.56 | 3.73 | 5.30 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2.18 | 3.01 | 3.08 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Murcia | 2 - 1 | CE Europa | 1.63 | 3.42 | 4.85 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 1 - 2 | Hercules | 3.01 | 3.07 | 2.23 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | CE Europa | 1.51 | 3.75 | 5.41 |
| 30.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 0 - 3 | Real Jaen | 2.40 | 3.00 | 2.68 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Atletico Madrid B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon | 2.95 | 3.55 | 2.06 |
| 25.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 1 - 1 | Real Jaen | 1.74 | 3.64 | 3.74 |
| 18.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 1 | Atletico Madrid B | 2.34 | 3.33 | 2.54 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 4 - 4 | Real Zaragoza | 2.74 | 3.32 | 2.19 |
| 02.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 3 - 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 1.80 | 3.65 | 3.65 |
| 25.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 1 - 3 | Villarreal B | 2.34 | 3.35 | 2.64 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid B | 1.88 | 3.24 | 3.58 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 4 - 0 | Real Murcia | 2.29 | 3.03 | 2.86 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 2.11 | 3.17 | 3.15 |
| 30.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 2 - 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.82 | 3.31 | 3.81 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 2 - 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 2.42 | 2.83 | 2.86 |
| 26.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 2 - 0 | CE Europa | 2.04 | 3.13 | 3.27 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team CE Europa there was only 1 match played, and result was draw.
Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 10 | +5 | 19 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 10 | +4 | 19 |
| 5 | Ibiza | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Hercules | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 10 | +8 | 15 |
| 8 | Cartagena | 10 | +3 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Madrid Castilla | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Huesca | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 11 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 10 | -1 | 14 |
| 12 | Algeciras CF | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Atletico Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 15 | Antequera | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| 16 | Aguilas | 10 | -6 | 8 |
| 17 | Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Juventud Torremolinos | 10 | -9 | 7 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 10 | -12 | 7 |
| 20 | Teruel | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Played Matches in the League
| CE Europa | |
| Atletico Madrid B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | CE Europa | CE Europa | Atletico Madrid B | Atletico Madrid B | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Villarreal B | 1 - 3 | ||||||
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 4 | ||||
| 3 | Real Jaen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 4 | Real Murcia | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | |||||
| 5 | Ibiza | 3 - 0 | ||||||
| 6 | Hercules | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
| 7 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 8 | Cartagena | 3 - 0 | ||||||
| 9 | Real Madrid Castilla | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 9 | Huesca | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 11 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 12 | Algeciras CF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 13 | Sant Andreu | |||||||
| 14 | Atletico Madrid B | - | - | - | ||||
| 15 | Antequera | |||||||
| 16 | Aguilas | |||||||
| 17 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 18 | Juventud Torremolinos | 2 - 2 | ||||||
| 19 | CE Europa | - | - | - | ||||
| 20 | Teruel | |||||||
Teams League Statistic
| CE Europa | Atletico Madrid B | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 6 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 25% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.48 | 3.35 | 2.40 |
|
|
2.40 | 3.45 | 2.35 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.60 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.25 | 2.37 |
|
|
2.60 | 3.30 | 2.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 1.22 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.45 | 1.23 | 1.45 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.29 | 1.46 |
|
|
1.45 | 1.22 | 1.35 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.91 | 1.68 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.92 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.06 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.66 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.64 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.56 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.42 | 2.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.60 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.53 | 2.31 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.38 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.