Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
11:00
11:00
Coria
Bilbao Athletic
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Coria
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Bilbao Athletic
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.95 | 3.34 | 2.14 |
|
|
2.85 | 3.35 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.88 | 3.75 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.80 | 3.50 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.65 | 3.25 | 2.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.55 | 1.22 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.58 | 1.23 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.67 | 1.25 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.65 | 1.26 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.45 | 1.23 | 1.33 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.10 | 1.58 | |
|
|
1.94 | 1.68 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.15 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.96 | 1.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.43 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.51 | 2.36 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.38 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.56 | 2.23 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Coria, away team is from Bilbao. Distance between them is 472.4 km. Match will start in 12:00 local time.
Coria - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Coria | 2 - 4 | Extremadura | 2.35 | 3.04 | 2.73 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | Coria | 1.64 | 3.71 | 4.57 |
| 26.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 2 | Coria | 1.58 | 3.56 | 4.99 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Coria | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles | 2.30 | 3.07 | 2.90 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Coria | 1.74 | 3.21 | 4.35 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Coria | 4 - 1 | Barakaldo | 3.47 | 3.12 | 1.98 |
| 30.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Union | 4 - 1 | Coria | 1.88 | 3.24 | 3.62 |
| 14.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Coria | 2 - 2 | Extremadura | 2.37 | 3.15 | 2.70 |
| 11.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 2 | Coria | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 9 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Bilbao Athletic - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 - 0 | Real Union | 1.95 | 3.35 | 3.24 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 3 | Extremadura | 1.89 | 3.39 | 3.67 |
| 26.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 - 3 | Bilbao Athletic | 2.51 | 3.33 | 2.45 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Fabril | 2.12 | 2.95 | 3.33 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | Bilbao Athletic | 2.01 | 3.00 | 3.65 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 1 | Real Aviles | 2.06 | 3.16 | 3.29 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Zamora CF | 1 - 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1.81 | 3.18 | 4.06 |
| 18.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Laredo | 0 - 3 | Bilbao Athletic | - | - | - |
| 12.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Barakaldo | 3 - 1 | Bilbao Athletic | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.84 | 3.41 | 2.12 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 7 | +8 | 19 |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 7 | +6 | 16 |
| 3 | Racing de Ferrol | 7 | +3 | 13 |
| 4 | Bilbao Athletic | 7 | +4 | 12 |
| 5 | Cacereno | 7 | +3 | 12 |
| 6 | Mirandes | 7 | +2 | 11 |
| 7 | Zamora CF | 7 | +2 | 11 |
| 8 | Cultural Leonesa | 7 | +2 | 11 |
| 9 | Ponferradina | 7 | 0 | 11 |
| 10 | Real Union | 7 | +2 | 9 |
| 11 | Extremadura | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 12 | Merida AD | 7 | -1 | 9 |
| 13 | Real Aviles | 7 | +1 | 8 |
| 14 | Deportivo Fabril | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 15 | Pontevedra | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 16 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 7 | -3 | 7 |
| 17 | Barakaldo | 7 | -4 | 6 |
| 18 | Coria | 7 | -5 | 5 |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 7 | -7 | 5 |
| 20 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 7 | -13 | 2 |
Played Matches in the League
| Coria | |
| Bilbao Athletic | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Coria | Coria | Bilbao Athletic | Bilbao Athletic | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 2 | UD Logrones | |||||||
| 3 | Racing de Ferrol | |||||||
| 4 | Bilbao Athletic | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Cacereno | |||||||
| 6 | Mirandes | |||||||
| 7 | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 8 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 2 | ||||||
| 9 | Ponferradina | |||||||
| 10 | Real Union | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 11 | Extremadura | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | ||||
| 12 | Merida AD | |||||||
| 13 | Real Aviles | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 14 | Deportivo Fabril | 2 - 2 | ||||||
| 15 | Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |||||
| 16 | Unionistas de Salamanca | |||||||
| 17 | Barakaldo | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||||
| 18 | Coria | - | - | - | ||||
| 19 | UD Ourense | |||||||
| 20 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Coria | Bilbao Athletic | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 1.71 |
| Average Conceded | 2.14 | 1.14 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 71% |
| BTS | 71% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 43% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 2.33 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 67% |
| BTS | 100% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 33% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.95 | 3.34 | 2.14 |
|
|
2.85 | 3.35 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.88 | 3.75 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.80 | 3.50 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.65 | 3.25 | 2.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.55 | 1.22 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.58 | 1.23 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.67 | 1.25 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.65 | 1.26 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.45 | 1.23 | 1.33 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.10 | 1.58 | |
|
|
1.94 | 1.68 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.15 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.96 | 1.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.43 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.51 | 2.36 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.38 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.56 | 2.23 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Coria
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Bilbao Athletic
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign