Turkiye - Super Lig (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
13:00
13:00
Corum
Fenerbahce
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Corum
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Fenerbahce
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.54 | 4.11 | 1.76 |
|
|
4.40 | 4.00 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.90 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.10 | 3.90 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.90 | 1.74 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.13 | 1.26 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.23 | 1.18 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.25 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.24 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.97 | 1.21 | 1.18 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.05 | 1.30 | |
|
|
3.20 | 1.30 | |
|
|
3.10 | 1.33 | |
|
|
3.10 | 1.30 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.19 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.80 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.33 | 1.66 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.32 | 1.53 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.53 | 2.48 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.35 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.59 | 2.21 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.45 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.30 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Corum, away team is from Istanbul. Distance between them is 508.4 km. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Corum - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Super Lig | Erzurumspor | 1 - 3 | Corum | 2.70 | 3.34 | 2.63 |
| 25.10.2026 | Super Lig | Goztepe | 2 - 0 | Corum | 2.24 | 3.52 | 3.14 |
| 16.10.2026 | Super Lig | Corum | 2 - 1 | Caykur Rizespor | 2.04 | 3.70 | 3.44 |
| 11.10.2026 | Super Lig | Gaziantep FK | 0 - 3 | Corum | 2.55 | 3.46 | 2.71 |
| 19.09.2026 | Super Lig | Corum | 1 - 2 | Alanyaspor | 2.12 | 3.36 | 3.55 |
| 12.09.2026 | Super Lig | Samsunspor | 1 - 5 | Corum | 2.17 | 3.44 | 3.35 |
| 06.09.2026 | Super Lig | Corum | 3 - 0 | Eyupspor | 1.73 | 3.77 | 4.85 |
| 31.08.2026 | Super Lig | Besiktas | 6 - 2 | Corum | 1.46 | 4.56 | 6.87 |
| 22.08.2026 | Super Lig | Corum | 0 - 1 | Kasimpasa | 2.18 | 3.46 | 3.32 |
| 14.08.2026 | Super Lig | Galatasaray | 2 - 2 | Corum | 1.25 | 6.13 | 11.38 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Fenerbahce - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 | ChL Group | Fenerbahce | 3 - 2 | Liverpool | 6.16 | 5.04 | 1.43 |
| 31.10.2026 | Super Lig | Fenerbahce | 1 - 2 | Goztepe | 1.35 | 5.38 | 8.11 |
| 26.10.2026 | Super Lig | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | Fenerbahce | 2.05 | 3.84 | 3.21 |
| 20.10.2026 | ChL Group | Fenerbahce | 2 - 2 | Slavia Prague | 1.55 | 4.43 | 5.25 |
| 17.10.2026 | Super Lig | Fenerbahce | 3 - 0 | Alanyaspor | 1.30 | 5.58 | 9.63 |
| 14.10.2026 | ChL Group | Aston Villa | 6 - 0 | Fenerbahce | 1.67 | 4.09 | 4.68 |
| 10.10.2026 | Super Lig | Caykur Rizespor | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahce | 4.66 | 4.14 | 1.69 |
| 03.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Turan Tovuz | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahce | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | Super Lig | Fenerbahce | 8 - 0 | Eyupspor | 1.17 | 7.87 | 15.05 |
| 14.09.2026 | Super Lig | Gaziantep FK | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | 6.01 | 4.32 | 1.53 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
Super Lig Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 10 | +11 | 25 |
| 2 | Amed SFK | 10 | +14 | 23 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 10 | +16 | 22 |
| 4 | Kasimpasa | 11 | +6 | 20 |
| 5 | Besiktas | 10 | +8 | 19 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 10 | +14 | 16 |
| 7 | Corum | 10 | +5 | 16 |
| 8 | Kocaelispor | 10 | +2 | 16 |
| 9 | Goztepe | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 10 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 10 | +1 | 14 |
| 11 | Erzurumspor | 10 | -6 | 14 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 10 | -7 | 12 |
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | 10 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | Genclerbirligi | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 10 | -7 | 8 |
| 16 | Gaziantep FK | 11 | -10 | 8 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 10 | -16 | 4 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 10 | -25 | 3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Corum | |
| Fenerbahce | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Corum | Corum | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Galatasaray | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 2 | Amed SFK | |||||||
| 3 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
| 4 | Kasimpasa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 5 | Besiktas | 6 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 6 | Fenerbahce | - | - | - | ||||
| 7 | Corum | - | - | - | ||||
| 8 | Kocaelispor | |||||||
| 9 | Goztepe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 10 | Istanbul Basaksehir | |||||||
| 11 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 3 | ||||||
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | ||||
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |||
| 14 | Genclerbirligi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 15 | Konyaspor | 4 - 2 | ||||||
| 16 | Gaziantep FK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 17 | Samsunspor | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
| 18 | Eyupspor | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Corum | Fenerbahce | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 21 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.54 | 4.11 | 1.76 |
|
|
4.40 | 4.00 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.90 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.10 | 3.90 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.90 | 1.74 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.13 | 1.26 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.23 | 1.18 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.25 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.24 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.97 | 1.21 | 1.18 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.05 | 1.30 | |
|
|
3.20 | 1.30 | |
|
|
3.10 | 1.33 | |
|
|
3.10 | 1.30 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.19 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.80 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.33 | 1.66 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.32 | 1.53 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.53 | 2.48 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.35 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.59 | 2.21 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.45 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.30 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Corum
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Fenerbahce
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign