Europa Conference League Group (2026 - 2027)
17:45
Egnatia Rrogozhine
(Albania)
FC Midtjylland
(Denmark)
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6.48 | 4.41 | 1.53 |
|
|
6.50 | 4.30 | 1.50 |
|
|
6.50 | 4.20 | 1.47 |
|
|
5.75 | 4.20 | 1.47 |
|
|
5.80 | 4.10 | 1.56 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.59 | 1.23 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.60 | 1.20 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.63 | 1.20 | 1.10 |
|
|
2.55 | 1.21 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.28 | 1.20 | 1.11 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.70 | 1.16 | |
|
|
5.20 | 1.13 | |
|
|
4.60 | 1.17 | |
|
|
4.00 | 1.19 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.72 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.79 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.70 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.71 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.96 | 1.73 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.84 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.87 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.82 | |
|
|
1.79 | 1.89 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Rrogozhine (Albania), away team is from Herning (Denmark). Match will take place on Tirana, distance between Tirana and Rrogozhine is 30.7 km., and distance between Tirana and Herning is 1 824.0 km. Match will take place on stadium Arena Kombetare, which has capacity 22 500 seats. Dimension of the field is 110 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Arena Kombetare. Match will start in 18:45 local time.
Egnatia Rrogozhine - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Superliga | Laci | 0 - 2 | Egnatia Rrog. | 3.84 | 3.28 | 1.83 |
| 20.09.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 2 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 1.52 | 3.60 | 5.65 |
| 13.09.2026 | Superliga | Elbasani | 2 - 1 | Egnatia Rrog. | 2.50 | 3.21 | 2.47 |
| 04.09.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 2 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.48 | 3.72 | 5.58 |
| 31.08.2026 | Superliga | Vora FK | 1 - 3 | Egnatia Rrog. | 2.51 | 3.09 | 2.51 |
| 27.08.2026 | EL Qual. | Lillestrom | 1 - 1 | Egnatia Rrog. | 1.45 | 4.25 | 6.47 |
| 23.08.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 3 - 0 | KF Tirana | 1.58 | 3.61 | 4.74 |
| 20.08.2026 | EL Qual. | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | 3.25 | 3.44 | 2.08 |
| 13.08.2026 | EL Qual. | Egnatia Rrog. | 5 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | 2.07 | 3.52 | 3.18 |
| 04.08.2026 | EL Qual. | Shamrock Rovers | 3 - 1 | Egnatia Rrog. | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.69 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins and 1 draw
in last 5 home matches.
FC Midtjylland - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Superliga | FC Midtjylland | 2 - 1 | FC Copenhagen | 2.50 | 3.51 | 2.57 |
| 19.09.2026 | Superliga | Odense | 1 - 1 | FC Midtjylland | 4.03 | 3.95 | 1.75 |
| 14.09.2026 | Superliga | FC Midtjylland | 4 - 1 | Brondby | 1.78 | 3.74 | 4.15 |
| 07.09.2026 | Superliga | FC Midtjylland | 2 - 2 | FC Nordsjaelland | 1.91 | 3.65 | 3.46 |
| 02.09.2026 | Superliga | AGF Aarhus | 0 - 2 | FC Midtjylland | 3.22 | 3.60 | 2.08 |
| 30.08.2026 | Superliga | Silkeborg | 1 - 1 | FC Midtjylland | 5.68 | 4.56 | 1.45 |
| 27.08.2026 | CL Qual. | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 4 | FC Midtjylland | 2.93 | 3.37 | 2.26 |
| 23.08.2026 | Superliga | FC Midtjylland | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | 1.45 | 4.50 | 6.40 |
| 20.08.2026 | CL Qual. | FC Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | HNK Rijeka | 1.54 | 4.02 | 5.48 |
| 16.08.2026 | Superliga | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | FC Midtjylland | 3.92 | 4.04 | 1.77 |
Overall form: 6 wins and 4 draws
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 3 draws
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6.48 | 4.41 | 1.53 |
|
|
6.50 | 4.30 | 1.50 |
|
|
6.50 | 4.20 | 1.47 |
|
|
5.75 | 4.20 | 1.47 |
|
|
5.80 | 4.10 | 1.56 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.59 | 1.23 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.60 | 1.20 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.63 | 1.20 | 1.10 |
|
|
2.55 | 1.21 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.28 | 1.20 | 1.11 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.70 | 1.16 | |
|
|
5.20 | 1.13 | |
|
|
4.60 | 1.17 | |
|
|
4.00 | 1.19 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.72 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.79 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.70 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.71 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.96 | 1.73 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.84 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.87 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.82 | |
|
|
1.79 | 1.89 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.