Turkiye - Super Lig (2026 - 2027)
11:30
Erzurumspor
Eyupspor
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.64 | 4.00 | 5.88 |
|
|
1.57 | 3.90 | 5.50 |
|
|
1.62 | 3.80 | 5.25 |
|
|
1.65 | 3.70 | 5.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.15 | 1.27 | 2.35 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.25 | 2.38 |
|
|
1.15 | 1.25 | 2.20 |
|
|
1.12 | 1.23 | 2.10 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.17 | 4.50 | |
|
|
1.22 | 3.90 | |
|
|
1.22 | 3.70 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.08 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.31 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.29 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 2.07 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.72 | 1.98 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.74 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.45 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.99 | 1.73 | |
|
|
2.05 | 1.75 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.70 | |
|
|
1.92 | 1.76 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Erzurum, away team is from Eyup. Distance between them is 1 050.6 km. Match will start in 13:30 local time.
Erzurumspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Super Lig | Alanyaspor | 0 - 0 | Erzurumspor | 1.93 | 3.36 | 4.25 |
| 20.09.2026 | Super Lig | Erzurumspor | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | 2.65 | 3.23 | 2.75 |
| 11.09.2026 | Super Lig | Besiktas | 3 - 0 | Erzurumspor | 1.24 | 6.22 | 11.65 |
| 05.09.2026 | Super Lig | Erzurumspor | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | 2.39 | 3.30 | 3.02 |
| 28.08.2026 | Super Lig | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 1 | Erzurumspor | 2.05 | 3.33 | 3.80 |
| 21.08.2026 | Super Lig | Erzurumspor | 0 - 4 | Galatasaray | 7.49 | 4.47 | 1.45 |
| 16.08.2026 | Super Lig | Amed SFK | 3 - 0 | Erzurumspor | 2.30 | 3.53 | 3.04 |
| 02.05.2026 | TFF First League | Corum | 1 - 1 | Erzurumspor | 1.77 | 3.36 | 4.11 |
| 26.04.2026 | TFF First League | Erzurumspor | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor | 1.75 | 3.41 | 4.13 |
| 19.04.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 1 - 1 | Erzurumspor | 3.12 | 3.19 | 2.10 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Eyupspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | Super Lig | Eyupspor | 0 - 4 | Goztepe | 3.89 | 3.70 | 1.91 |
| 20.09.2026 | Super Lig | Fenerbahce | 8 - 0 | Eyupspor | 1.17 | 7.87 | 15.05 |
| 12.09.2026 | Super Lig | Eyupspor | 0 - 2 | Caykur Rizespor | 4.22 | 3.59 | 1.87 |
| 06.09.2026 | Super Lig | Corum | 3 - 0 | Eyupspor | 1.73 | 3.77 | 4.85 |
| 30.08.2026 | Super Lig | Eyupspor | 2 - 1 | Alanyaspor | 3.11 | 3.34 | 2.31 |
| 23.08.2026 | Super Lig | Eyupspor | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep FK | 2.94 | 3.17 | 2.50 |
| 16.08.2026 | Super Lig | Besiktas | 1 - 0 | Eyupspor | 1.37 | 5.20 | 7.67 |
| 17.05.2026 | Super Lig | Fenerbahce | 3 - 3 | Eyupspor | 1.25 | 5.84 | 9.26 |
| 09.05.2026 | Super Lig | Eyupspor | 4 - 0 | Caykur Rizespor | 2.13 | 3.42 | 3.04 |
| 03.05.2026 | Super Lig | Kayserispor | 1 - 1 | Eyupspor | 1.77 | 3.50 | 4.32 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.2024 | TFF First League | Erzurumspor | 0 - 4 | Eyupspor | 2.61 | 3.24 | 2.46 |
| 25.12.2023 | TFF First League | Eyupspor | 3 - 0 | Erzurumspor | 1.34 | 4.64 | 7.66 |
| 03.04.2023 | TFF First League | Eyupspor | 1 - 1 | Erzurumspor | 1.41 | 4.14 | 6.92 |
| 30.10.2022 | TFF First League | Erzurumspor | 0 - 1 | Eyupspor | 3.18 | 3.16 | 2.14 |
| 17.02.2022 | TFF First League | Erzurumspor | 1 - 1 | Eyupspor | 1.97 | 3.35 | 3.42 |
| 18.09.2021 | TFF First League | Eyupspor | 0 - 1 | Erzurumspor | 1.88 | 3.43 | 3.60 |
In last 6 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 3 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Erzurumspor there were 3 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 2 wins and 1 time draw.
Super Lig Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 7 | +5 | 16 |
| 2 | Besiktas | 7 | +8 | 15 |
| 3 | Amed SFK | 7 | +8 | 14 |
| 4 | Fenerbahce | 7 | +13 | 13 |
| 5 | Trabzonspor | 7 | +11 | 13 |
| 6 | Alanyaspor | 7 | +2 | 12 |
| 6 | Kocaelispor | 7 | +2 | 12 |
| 8 | Corum | 7 | +4 | 10 |
| 9 | Kasimpasa | 7 | 0 | 10 |
| 10 | Caykur Rizespor | 7 | -2 | 10 |
| 11 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 12 | Gaziantep FK | 7 | -3 | 8 |
| 13 | Genclerbirligi | 7 | -8 | 8 |
| 14 | Erzurumspor | 7 | -8 | 8 |
| 15 | Goztepe | 7 | 0 | 6 |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 7 | -4 | 5 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 7 | -9 | 4 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 7 | -18 | 3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Erzurumspor | |
| Eyupspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Erzurumspor | Erzurumspor | Eyupspor | Eyupspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Galatasaray | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | |||||
| 2 | Besiktas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 3 | Amed SFK | 3 - 0 | ||||||
| 4 | Fenerbahce | 8 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |||||
| 5 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
| 6 | Alanyaspor | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 6 | Kocaelispor | |||||||
| 8 | Corum | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 9 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
| 10 | Caykur Rizespor | 0 - 2 | ||||||
| 11 | Istanbul Basaksehir | |||||||
| 12 | Gaziantep FK | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 13 | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 14 | Erzurumspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 15 | Goztepe | 0 - 4 | ||||||
| 16 | Konyaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 17 | Samsunspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 18 | Eyupspor | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Erzurumspor | Eyupspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 0.43 | 0.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 2.86 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 14% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 100% |
| BTS | 14% | 14% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 2 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 4.00 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 100% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 33% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 33% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.64 | 4.00 | 5.88 |
|
|
1.57 | 3.90 | 5.50 |
|
|
1.62 | 3.80 | 5.25 |
|
|
1.65 | 3.70 | 5.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.15 | 1.27 | 2.35 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.25 | 2.38 |
|
|
1.15 | 1.25 | 2.20 |
|
|
1.12 | 1.23 | 2.10 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.17 | 4.50 | |
|
|
1.22 | 3.90 | |
|
|
1.22 | 3.70 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.08 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.31 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.29 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 2.07 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.72 | 1.98 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.74 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.45 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.99 | 1.73 | |
|
|
2.05 | 1.75 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.70 | |
|
|
1.92 | 1.76 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.