Europa League Qualification (2013 - 2014)
Thursday, 11 July, 2013
17:00
F91 Dudelange
(Luxembourg)
Milsami Orhei
(Moldova)
0 - 0
(0 - 0, 0 - 0)
Advances Milsami Orhei
with total score 0 - 1
Previous Match
Milsami Orhei1 - 0F91 Dudelange
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.90 |
3.50 |
3.20 |
|
1.95 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
|
2.05 |
3.30 |
3.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.24 |
1.20 |
1.69 |
|
1.25 |
1.25 |
1.78 |
|
1.28 |
1.28 |
1.68 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.28 |
|
1.5 |
3.35 |
1.30 |
|
2.5 |
1.70 |
1.95 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.95 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.95 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.28 |
3.60 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 11.07.2013 16:06.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Dudelange (Luxembourg), away team is from Orhei (Moldova).
Distance between them is 1 687.0 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Jos Nosbaum,
which has capacity
2 558 seats.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Jos Nosbaum.
Match will start in 18:00 local time.
F91 Dudelange - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 04.07.2013 |
EL Qual. |
Milsami Orhei |
1 - 0 |
F91 Dudelange |
1.69 |
3.68 |
4.40 |
| 26.05.2013 |
National Division |
F91 Dudelange |
4 - 3 |
Etzella Ettelbruck |
1.40 |
4.00 |
6.75 |
| 22.05.2013 |
National Division |
Union Titus |
0 - 4 |
F91 Dudelange |
7.88 |
4.43 |
1.30 |
| 12.05.2013 |
National Division |
F91 Dudelange |
2 - 1 |
Racing FC Union |
1.40 |
3.90 |
6.63 |
| 05.05.2013 |
National Division |
Differdange FC |
2 - 1 |
F91 Dudelange |
2.43 |
3.38 |
2.43 |
| 27.04.2013 |
National Division |
Wiltz 71 |
1 - 2 |
F91 Dudelange |
7.13 |
4.10 |
1.36 |
| 21.04.2013 |
National Division |
F91 Dudelange |
0 - 0 |
Fola Esch |
2.18 |
3.23 |
2.85 |
| 17.04.2013 |
National Division |
Jeunesse Canach |
1 - 1 |
F91 Dudelange |
4.08 |
3.50 |
1.70 |
| 13.04.2013 |
National Division |
Progres Niedercorn |
1 - 1 |
F91 Dudelange |
7.00 |
4.00 |
1.40 |
| 07.04.2013 |
National Division |
F91 Dudelange |
3 - 0 |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
1.12 |
7.00 |
12.07 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 draw
in last 4 home matches.
Milsami Orhei - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 04.07.2013 |
EL Qual. |
Milsami Orhei |
1 - 0 |
F91 Dudelange |
1.69 |
3.68 |
4.40 |
| 31.05.2013 |
Super Liga |
FC Balti |
0 - 1 |
Milsami Orhei |
6.30 |
4.29 |
1.39 |
| 21.05.2013 |
Super Liga |
Milsami Orhei |
3 - 0 |
Iskra-Stal Ribnita *** |
- |
- |
- |
| 17.05.2013 |
Super Liga |
Academia Chisinau |
2 - 1 |
Milsami Orhei |
3.20 |
3.60 |
1.91 |
| 11.05.2013 |
Super Liga |
Milsami Orhei |
1 - 2 |
Rapid Ghidighici |
1.55 |
3.75 |
5.00 |
| 03.05.2013 |
Super Liga |
Milsami Orhei |
2 - 1 |
Speranta Crihana Veche |
1.20 |
6.25 |
7.75 |
| 26.04.2013 |
Super Liga |
FC Tiraspol |
2 - 0 |
Milsami Orhei |
1.95 |
3.23 |
3.53 |
| 21.04.2013 |
Super Liga |
Milsami Orhei |
1 - 0 |
Dacia Chisinau |
3.60 |
3.25 |
1.90 |
| 16.04.2013 |
Moldovan Cup |
Iskra-Stal Ribnita |
0 - 1 |
Milsami Orhei |
6.25 |
4.00 |
1.42 |
| 12.04.2013 |
Super Liga |
Sheriff Tiraspol |
1 - 2 |
Milsami Orhei |
1.36 |
4.75 |
6.00 |
Overall form: 7 wins and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 04.07.2013 |
EL Qual. |
Milsami Orhei |
1 - 0 |
F91 Dudelange |
1.69 |
3.68 |
4.40 |
F91 Dudelange position in Luxembourg - National Division
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Fola Esch |
26 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
67 |
23 |
+44 |
59 |
| 2 |
F91 Dudelange |
26 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
53 |
20 |
+33 |
55 |
| 3 |
Jeunesse Esch |
26 |
16 |
2 |
8 |
53 |
31 |
+22 |
50 |
| 4 |
Differdange FC |
26 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
54 |
34 |
+20 |
47 |
| 5 |
RM Hamm Benfica |
26 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
53 |
38 |
+15 |
46 |
| 6 |
CS Grevenmacher |
26 |
11 |
9 |
6 |
43 |
32 |
+11 |
42 |
| 7 |
Jeunesse Canach |
26 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
40 |
35 |
+5 |
37 |
| 8 |
Racing FC Union |
26 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
43 |
44 |
-1 |
33 |
| 9 |
Kaerjeng Un |
26 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
44 |
53 |
-9 |
31 |
| 10 |
Wiltz 71 |
26 |
9 |
3 |
14 |
42 |
66 |
-24 |
30 |
| 11 |
Etzella Ettelbruck |
26 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
41 |
61 |
-20 |
27 |
| 12 |
Progres Niedercorn |
26 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
29 |
45 |
-16 |
25 |
| 13 |
Union Titus Petange |
26 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
21 |
57 |
-36 |
14 |
| 14 |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
26 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
29 |
73 |
-44 |
12 |
Milsami Orhei position in Moldova - Super Liga
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Sheriff Tiraspol |
33 |
25 |
5 |
3 |
65 |
17 |
+48 |
80 |
| 2 |
Dacia Chisinau |
33 |
18 |
12 |
3 |
47 |
19 |
+28 |
66 |
| 3 |
FC Tiraspol |
33 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
54 |
20 |
+34 |
64 |
| 4 |
Milsami Orhei |
33 |
18 |
4 |
11 |
48 |
30 |
+18 |
58 |
| 5 |
Rapid Ghidighici |
33 |
15 |
4 |
14 |
36 |
38 |
-2 |
49 |
| 6 |
Zimbru Chisinau |
33 |
12 |
10 |
11 |
53 |
38 |
+15 |
46 |
| 7 |
Academia Chisinau |
33 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
55 |
52 |
+3 |
44 |
| 8 |
FC Costuleni |
33 |
9 |
11 |
13 |
38 |
48 |
-10 |
38 |
| 9 |
Iskra-Stal Ribnita |
33 |
10 |
8 |
15 |
37 |
55 |
-18 |
38 |
| 10 |
FC Balti |
33 |
10 |
5 |
18 |
31 |
50 |
-19 |
35 |
| 11 |
Speranta Crihana Veche |
33 |
4 |
7 |
22 |
35 |
70 |
-35 |
19 |
| 12 |
Nistru Otaci |
33 |
2 |
6 |
25 |
21 |
83 |
-62 |
12 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.90 |
3.50 |
3.20 |
|
1.95 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
|
2.05 |
3.30 |
3.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.24 |
1.20 |
1.69 |
|
1.25 |
1.25 |
1.78 |
|
1.28 |
1.28 |
1.68 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.28 |
|
1.5 |
3.35 |
1.30 |
|
2.5 |
1.70 |
1.95 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.95 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.95 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.28 |
3.60 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 11.07.2013 16:06.
They may vary at this moment.