Czech Republic - National League (2026 - 2027)
Friday, 16 October, 2026
17:00
FC Vlasim
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.40 |
4.33 |
6.09 |
|
1.40 |
4.40 |
6.00 |
|
1.36 |
4.60 |
6.00 |
|
1.47 |
4.10 |
5.10 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.05 |
1.12 |
2.49 |
|
1.10 |
1.15 |
2.45 |
|
1.08 |
1.14 |
2.75 |
|
1.09 |
1.14 |
2.25 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.18 |
4.10 |
|
|
1.17 |
3.80 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
5.20 |
1.10 |
|
1.5 |
5.00 |
1.12 |
|
1.5 |
6.00 |
1.13 |
|
2.5 |
2.49 |
1.42 |
|
2.5 |
2.50 |
1.45 |
|
2.5 |
2.63 |
1.47 |
|
2.5 |
2.33 |
1.48 |
|
3.5 |
1.63 |
2.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.65 |
2.05 |
|
3.5 |
1.65 |
2.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.54 |
2.20 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.57 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.58 |
2.17 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Vlasim, away team is from Kromeriz.
Distance between them is 185.7 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Kollarova ulice,
which has capacity
6 000 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Kollarova ulice.
Match will start in 18:00 local time.
FC Vlasim - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.10.2026 |
National League |
Slavia Prague B |
0 - 2 |
FC Vlasim |
2.13 |
3.54 |
2.78 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Taborsko |
2 - 1 |
FC Vlasim |
- |
- |
- |
| 20.09.2026 |
National League |
FC Vlasim |
4 - 1 |
Taborsko |
2.35 |
3.28 |
2.54 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Czech Cup |
FC Vlasim |
0 - 2 |
Slovan Liberec |
9.23 |
5.98 |
1.20 |
| 11.09.2026 |
National League |
Dukla Prague |
3 - 1 |
FC Vlasim |
1.71 |
3.61 |
3.99 |
| 04.09.2026 |
National League |
FC Vlasim |
2 - 1 |
Fotbal Trinec |
1.55 |
3.93 |
4.72 |
| 29.08.2026 |
National League |
Ars. Ceska Lipa |
2 - 1 |
FC Vlasim |
2.44 |
3.45 |
2.37 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Banik Sokolov |
0 - 3 |
FC Vlasim |
9.42 |
5.63 |
1.21 |
| 21.08.2026 |
National League |
FC Vlasim |
2 - 2 |
Pribram |
2.04 |
3.45 |
2.97 |
| 14.08.2026 |
National League |
SK Kladno |
1 - 1 |
FC Vlasim |
2.56 |
3.30 |
2.37 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
National League |
Hanacka Slavia |
1 - 3 |
Pribram |
2.61 |
3.19 |
2.35 |
| 18.09.2026 |
National League |
Karvina |
3 - 2 |
Hanacka Slavia |
1.31 |
4.91 |
6.87 |
| 12.09.2026 |
National League |
Hanacka Slavia |
2 - 2 |
SFC Opava |
2.79 |
3.24 |
2.22 |
| 06.09.2026 |
National League |
Banik Ostrava B |
1 - 1 |
Hanacka Slavia |
1.68 |
3.72 |
4.03 |
| 29.08.2026 |
National League |
Hanacka Slavia |
2 - 1 |
SK Prostejov |
2.07 |
3.26 |
3.06 |
| 23.08.2026 |
National League |
Slavia Prague B |
4 - 1 |
Hanacka Slavia |
1.61 |
3.78 |
4.47 |
| 15.08.2026 |
National League |
Hanacka Slavia |
0 - 4 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
2.47 |
3.15 |
2.53 |
| 07.08.2026 |
National League |
Dukla Prague |
2 - 0 |
Hanacka Slavia |
1.49 |
3.85 |
5.40 |
| 01.08.2026 |
National League |
Hanacka Slavia |
0 - 2 |
Usti nad Labem |
2.30 |
3.25 |
2.70 |
| 24.07.2026 |
National League |
Hanacka Slavia |
0 - 0 |
Taborsko |
2.35 |
3.23 |
2.60 |
Overall form: 1 win, 3 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 07.03.2026 |
National League |
Hanacka Slavia |
0 - 1 |
FC Vlasim |
2.44 |
3.20 |
2.60 |
| 03.08.2025 |
National League |
FC Vlasim |
5 - 0 |
Hanacka Slavia |
1.74 |
3.77 |
3.69 |
| 27.04.2024 |
National League |
FC Vlasim |
2 - 0 |
Hanacka Slavia |
1.72 |
3.68 |
3.95 |
| 30.09.2023 |
National League |
Hanacka Slavia |
2 - 1 |
FC Vlasim |
2.80 |
3.36 |
2.22 |
In last 4 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 win
and no draws.
On stadium of home team FC Vlasim there were 2 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has no wins
and no draws.
National League Standing to 16.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Karvina |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
20 |
12 |
+8 |
21 |
| 2 |
Dukla Prague |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
21 |
15 |
+6 |
20 |
| 3 |
Usti nad Labem |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
17 |
11 |
+6 |
18 |
| 4 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
16 |
11 |
+5 |
17 |
| 5 |
Pribram |
10 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
15 |
+3 |
17 |
| 6 |
FC Vlasim |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
19 |
14 |
+5 |
15 |
| 7 |
Slavia Prague B |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
17 |
+2 |
13 |
| 8 |
SK Kladno |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
13 |
| 9 |
Taborsko |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
| 10 |
SFC Opava |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
16 |
17 |
-1 |
13 |
| 11 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
13 |
| 12 |
Banik Ostrava B |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
17 |
15 |
+2 |
11 |
| 13 |
SK Prostejov |
10 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
9 |
| 14 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
-7 |
9 |
| 15 |
Fotbal Trinec |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
18 |
-8 |
7 |
| 16 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
22 |
-13 |
6 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Vlasim |
|
| Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
FC Vlasim |
FC Vlasim |
|
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Karvina |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
| 2 |
Dukla Prague |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 3 |
Usti nad Labem |
|
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 4 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
|
|
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
Pribram |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 6 |
FC Vlasim |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Slavia Prague B |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 8 |
SK Kladno |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Taborsko |
4 - 1 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 10 |
SFC Opava |
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 11 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
4 - 1 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 12 |
Banik Ostrava B |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 13 |
SK Prostejov |
|
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 14 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Fotbal Trinec |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Teams League Statistic
| |
FC Vlasim |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
| Wins |
4 |
1 |
| Draws |
3 |
3 |
| Losses |
3 |
6 |
| Goals For |
19 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
14 |
22 |
| Average Scored |
1.90 |
0.90 |
| Average Conceded |
1.40 |
2.20 |
| Matches Scored |
90% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
90% |
90% |
| BTS |
80% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
90% |
90% |
| Over 2.5 |
70% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
50% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
0 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
0 |
3 |
| Goals For |
12 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
3.00 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.25 |
2.50 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
75% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
100% |
| BTS |
100% |
75% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
75% |
50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.40 |
4.33 |
6.09 |
|
1.40 |
4.40 |
6.00 |
|
1.36 |
4.60 |
6.00 |
|
1.47 |
4.10 |
5.10 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.05 |
1.12 |
2.49 |
|
1.10 |
1.15 |
2.45 |
|
1.08 |
1.14 |
2.75 |
|
1.09 |
1.14 |
2.25 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.18 |
4.10 |
|
|
1.17 |
3.80 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
5.20 |
1.10 |
|
1.5 |
5.00 |
1.12 |
|
1.5 |
6.00 |
1.13 |
|
2.5 |
2.49 |
1.42 |
|
2.5 |
2.50 |
1.45 |
|
2.5 |
2.63 |
1.47 |
|
2.5 |
2.33 |
1.48 |
|
3.5 |
1.63 |
2.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.65 |
2.05 |
|
3.5 |
1.65 |
2.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.54 |
2.20 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.57 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.58 |
2.17 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign