Turkiye - Super Lig (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
17:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.31 |
5.89 |
10.00 |
|
1.29 |
5.00 |
9.50 |
|
1.31 |
5.25 |
8.75 |
|
1.34 |
5.00 |
8.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.05 |
1.15 |
3.62 |
|
1.06 |
1.14 |
3.60 |
|
1.07 |
1.15 |
3.30 |
|
1.06 |
1.14 |
2.95 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.06 |
7.50 |
|
|
1.09 |
6.75 |
|
|
1.09 |
5.80 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.45 |
1.14 |
|
1.5 |
5.20 |
1.13 |
|
1.5 |
4.60 |
1.17 |
|
1.5 |
4.40 |
1.16 |
|
2.5 |
2.40 |
1.63 |
|
2.5 |
2.25 |
1.57 |
|
2.5 |
2.25 |
1.55 |
|
2.5 |
2.16 |
1.60 |
|
3.5 |
1.47 |
2.35 |
|
3.5 |
1.50 |
2.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.52 |
2.35 |
|
3.5 |
1.44 |
2.55 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.92 |
1.79 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.87 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.77 |
|
|
1.93 |
1.75 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Istanbul, away team is from Alanya.
Distance between them is 562.3 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Sukru Saracoglu,
which has capacity
50 509 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Sukru Saracoglu.
Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Fenerbahce - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Super Lig |
Caykur Rizespor |
0 - 3 |
Fenerbahce |
4.66 |
4.14 |
1.69 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Turan Tovuz |
0 - 2 |
Fenerbahce |
- |
- |
- |
| 20.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Fenerbahce |
8 - 0 |
Eyupspor |
1.17 |
7.87 |
15.05 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Gaziantep FK |
0 - 0 |
Fenerbahce |
6.01 |
4.32 |
1.53 |
| 10.09.2026 |
ChL Group |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 1 |
Roma |
3.31 |
3.54 |
2.11 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Besiktas |
2.12 |
3.44 |
3.40 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Super Lig |
Samsunspor |
0 - 2 |
Fenerbahce |
5.28 |
4.24 |
1.60 |
| 26.08.2026 |
ChL Qual. |
Lyonnais |
1 - 2 |
Fenerbahce |
1.93 |
3.58 |
3.68 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Super Lig |
Fenerbahce |
4 - 2 |
Konyaspor |
1.30 |
5.61 |
9.33 |
| 18.08.2026 |
ChL Qual. |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 1 |
Lyonnais |
2.01 |
3.61 |
3.36 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Alanyaspor - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Super Lig |
Alanyaspor |
0 - 0 |
Erzurumspor |
1.93 |
3.36 |
4.25 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Corum |
1 - 2 |
Alanyaspor |
2.12 |
3.36 |
3.55 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Alanyaspor |
2 - 2 |
Goztepe |
2.21 |
3.39 |
3.28 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Super Lig |
Caykur Rizespor |
0 - 1 |
Alanyaspor |
1.88 |
3.51 |
4.31 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Super Lig |
Eyupspor |
2 - 1 |
Alanyaspor |
3.11 |
3.34 |
2.31 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Super Lig |
Alanyaspor |
1 - 0 |
Besiktas |
4.20 |
3.69 |
1.86 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Super Lig |
Gaziantep FK |
1 - 1 |
Alanyaspor |
2.53 |
3.35 |
2.78 |
| 16.07.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Alanyaspor |
2 - 2 |
Tikvesh Kavad. |
- |
- |
- |
| 16.05.2026 |
Super Lig |
Fatih Karagumruk |
2 - 1 |
Alanyaspor |
2.79 |
3.16 |
2.47 |
| 09.05.2026 |
Super Lig |
Alanyaspor |
3 - 1 |
Kayserispor |
2.49 |
3.42 |
2.78 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.01.2026 |
Super Lig |
Alanyaspor |
2 - 3 |
Fenerbahce |
5.60 |
3.97 |
1.54 |
| 17.09.2025 |
Super Lig |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 2 |
Alanyaspor |
1.25 |
5.55 |
9.99 |
| 09.02.2025 |
Super Lig |
Alanyaspor |
0 - 2 |
Fenerbahce |
4.74 |
4.12 |
1.61 |
| 30.08.2024 |
Super Lig |
Fenerbahce |
3 - 0 |
Alanyaspor |
1.27 |
5.55 |
9.05 |
| 11.02.2024 |
Super Lig |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 2 |
Alanyaspor |
1.18 |
6.73 |
12.90 |
| 24.09.2023 |
Super Lig |
Alanyaspor |
0 - 1 |
Fenerbahce |
4.59 |
3.96 |
1.64 |
| 19.03.2023 |
Super Lig |
Alanyaspor |
1 - 3 |
Fenerbahce |
4.44 |
4.01 |
1.65 |
| 07.12.2022 |
Club Friendly |
Alanyaspor |
2 - 4 |
Fenerbahce |
4.37 |
4.02 |
1.64 |
| 18.09.2022 |
Super Lig |
Fenerbahce |
5 - 0 |
Alanyaspor |
1.55 |
4.36 |
5.12 |
| 13.03.2022 |
Super Lig |
Alanyaspor |
2 - 5 |
Fenerbahce |
2.58 |
3.37 |
2.60 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 8 wins,
away team
has no wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Fenerbahce there were 4 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has no wins
and 2 times draw.
Super Lig Standing to 17.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Galatasaray |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
11 |
+5 |
16 |
| 2 |
Besiktas |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
8 |
+8 |
15 |
| 3 |
Amed SFK |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
9 |
+8 |
14 |
| 4 |
Fenerbahce |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
6 |
+13 |
13 |
| 5 |
Trabzonspor |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
5 |
+11 |
13 |
| 6 |
Alanyaspor |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
+2 |
12 |
| 6 |
Kocaelispor |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
+2 |
12 |
| 8 |
Corum |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
12 |
+4 |
10 |
| 9 |
Kasimpasa |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
| 10 |
Caykur Rizespor |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
10 |
| 11 |
Istanbul Basaksehir |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
8 |
| 12 |
Gaziantep FK |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
8 |
| 13 |
Genclerbirligi |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
-8 |
8 |
| 14 |
Erzurumspor |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
-8 |
8 |
| 15 |
Goztepe |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
6 |
| 16 |
Konyaspor |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
5 |
| 17 |
Samsunspor |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
-9 |
4 |
| 18 |
Eyupspor |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
20 |
-18 |
3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Fenerbahce |
|
| Alanyaspor |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Fenerbahce |
Fenerbahce |
|
Alanyaspor |
Alanyaspor |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Galatasaray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Besiktas |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 3 |
Amed SFK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
Fenerbahce |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Trabzonspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Alanyaspor |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 6 |
Kocaelispor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Corum |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 9 |
Kasimpasa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Caykur Rizespor |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 11 |
Istanbul Basaksehir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 12 |
Gaziantep FK |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 13 |
Genclerbirligi |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Erzurumspor |
|
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 15 |
Goztepe |
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 16 |
Konyaspor |
4 - 2 |
|
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
| 17 |
Samsunspor |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 18 |
Eyupspor |
8 - 0 |
|
8 - 0 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Fenerbahce |
Alanyaspor |
| Wins |
4 |
3 |
| Draws |
1 |
3 |
| Losses |
2 |
1 |
| Goals For |
19 |
8 |
| Goals Against |
6 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
2.71 |
1.14 |
| Average Conceded |
0.86 |
0.86 |
| Matches Scored |
86% |
86% |
| Matches Conceded |
43% |
57% |
| BTS |
43% |
57% |
| Over 1.5 |
86% |
57% |
| Over 2.5 |
71% |
43% |
| Over 3.5 |
29% |
14% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
2 |
| Draws |
0 |
1 |
| Losses |
1 |
1 |
| Goals For |
13 |
5 |
| Goals Against |
4 |
4 |
| Average Scored |
4.33 |
1.25 |
| Average Conceded |
1.33 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
75% |
| BTS |
67% |
75% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
75% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
67% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.31 |
5.89 |
10.00 |
|
1.29 |
5.00 |
9.50 |
|
1.31 |
5.25 |
8.75 |
|
1.34 |
5.00 |
8.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.05 |
1.15 |
3.62 |
|
1.06 |
1.14 |
3.60 |
|
1.07 |
1.15 |
3.30 |
|
1.06 |
1.14 |
2.95 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.06 |
7.50 |
|
|
1.09 |
6.75 |
|
|
1.09 |
5.80 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.45 |
1.14 |
|
1.5 |
5.20 |
1.13 |
|
1.5 |
4.60 |
1.17 |
|
1.5 |
4.40 |
1.16 |
|
2.5 |
2.40 |
1.63 |
|
2.5 |
2.25 |
1.57 |
|
2.5 |
2.25 |
1.55 |
|
2.5 |
2.16 |
1.60 |
|
3.5 |
1.47 |
2.35 |
|
3.5 |
1.50 |
2.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.52 |
2.35 |
|
3.5 |
1.44 |
2.55 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.92 |
1.79 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.87 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.77 |
|
|
1.93 |
1.75 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign