Estonia - Meistriliiga (2026)
17:00
Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.48 | 4.20 | 1.55 |
|
|
4.10 | 4.00 | 1.45 |
|
|
4.60 | 4.33 | 1.53 |
|
|
4.20 | 4.20 | 1.55 |
|
|
5.10 | 4.30 | 1.49 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.16 | 1.14 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.10 | 1.07 | 1.05 |
|
|
2.30 | 1.14 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.25 | 1.19 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.32 | 1.17 | 1.12 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.30 | 1.14 | |
|
|
3.85 | 1.18 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.75 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.02 |
|
|
1.5 | 7.50 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.75 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.78 | 1.34 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.85 | 1.37 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.70 | 1.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.77 | 1.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.65 | 1.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.78 | 1.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.68 | 1.98 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 2.62 | |
|
|
1.33 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.75 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.43 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 13.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Both teams are from Tallinn. Distance between home team stadium and away team stadium is 3.3 km. Match will take place on stadium A. Le Coq Arena, which has capacity 9 692 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium A. Le Coq Arena. Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Flora Tallinn - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | 4.11 | 3.89 | 1.64 |
| 20.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.43 | 4.48 | 5.29 |
| 12.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 2 - 3 | Flora Tallinn | 4.69 | 4.28 | 1.51 |
| 08.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 2 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | 4.72 | 3.97 | 1.54 |
| 05.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | 2.70 | 3.45 | 2.24 |
| 02.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.53 | 4.19 | 4.63 |
| 30.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2.55 | 3.56 | 2.27 |
| 26.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 4.24 | 3.94 | 1.62 |
| 23.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | 4.50 | 4.13 | 1.55 |
| 16.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 3 | Kuressaare | 1.30 | 4.92 | 7.09 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
FCI Levadia Tallinn - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.40 | 4.25 | 6.22 |
| 20.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 10.14 | 5.87 | 1.19 |
| 17.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 6 - 0 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.17 | 6.21 | 11.00 |
| 12.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.10 | 7.80 | 13.95 |
| 09.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare | 1.10 | 7.87 | 14.41 |
| 06.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 4.62 | 3.95 | 1.56 |
| 30.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 5.31 | 4.02 | 1.49 |
| 26.08.2026 | Estonian Cup | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.47 | 4.41 | 4.66 |
| 21.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | Narva Trans | 1.12 | 7.42 | 13.55 |
| 16.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 8.76 | 5.73 | 1.22 |
Overall form: 9 wins and 1 draw
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 1 draw
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.06.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | 1.59 | 4.01 | 4.34 |
| 13.06.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 3.73 | 3.62 | 1.77 |
| 19.04.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | 1.80 | 3.47 | 3.77 |
| 29.10.2025 | Estonian Cup | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 2.79 | 3.72 | 2.07 |
| 24.09.2025 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 2.97 | 3.48 | 2.05 |
| 17.09.2025 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 3 | Flora Tallinn | 1.89 | 3.34 | 3.58 |
| 18.05.2025 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | 3.06 | 3.38 | 2.03 |
| 12.04.2025 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | 1.73 | 3.56 | 3.84 |
| 03.11.2024 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | 2.08 | 3.15 | 3.13 |
| 30.08.2024 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 4.19 | 3.48 | 1.70 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 4 wins, away team has 4 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Flora Tallinn there were 5 matches played, home team has 2 wins, away team has 2 wins and 1 time draw.
Meistriliiga Standing to 15.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 30 | +61 | 75 |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 30 | +18 | 55 |
| 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | 30 | +11 | 51 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 30 | +24 | 50 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 30 | -6 | 47 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 30 | -6 | 38 |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 30 | -18 | 35 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 30 | -16 | 32 |
| 9 | Nomme United | 30 | -25 | 28 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 30 | -43 | 20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Flora Tallinn | |
| FCI Levadia Tallinn | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Flora Tallinn | Flora Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | - | - | - | |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
| 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 9 | Nomme United | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 6 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Flora Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | |
| Wins | 18 | 23 |
| Draws | 1 | 6 |
| Losses | 11 | 1 |
| Goals For | 59 | 82 |
| Goals Against | 41 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.97 | 2.73 |
| Average Conceded | 1.37 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 57% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 93% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 47% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 9 | 12 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 0 |
| Goals For | 33 | 35 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 2.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.27 | 0.93 |
| Matches Scored | 93% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 87% |
| BTS | 60% | 87% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 93% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.48 | 4.20 | 1.55 |
|
|
4.10 | 4.00 | 1.45 |
|
|
4.60 | 4.33 | 1.53 |
|
|
4.20 | 4.20 | 1.55 |
|
|
5.10 | 4.30 | 1.49 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.16 | 1.14 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.10 | 1.07 | 1.05 |
|
|
2.30 | 1.14 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.25 | 1.19 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.32 | 1.17 | 1.12 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.30 | 1.14 | |
|
|
3.85 | 1.18 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.75 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.02 |
|
|
1.5 | 7.50 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.75 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.78 | 1.34 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.85 | 1.37 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.70 | 1.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.77 | 1.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.65 | 1.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.78 | 1.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.68 | 1.98 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 2.62 | |
|
|
1.33 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.75 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.43 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 13.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.