Ukraine - First League (2026 - 2027)
11:00
FSC Mariupol
Inhulets Petrove
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 3.25 | 3.95 |
|
|
1.83 | 3.20 | 3.75 |
|
|
1.80 | 3.30 | 4.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.22 | 1.29 | 1.87 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.23 | 1.80 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.25 | 1.91 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.35 | 2.75 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.85 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.91 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.75 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Mariupol, away team is from Petrove. Distance between them is 347.9 km. Match will start in 13:00 local time.
FSC Mariupol - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | First League | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 2 | FSC Mariupol | 4.29 | 3.46 | 1.67 |
| 05.10.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | 1.84 | 3.17 | 3.85 |
| 27.09.2026 | First League | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | FSC Mariupol | 1.64 | 3.40 | 4.70 |
| 20.09.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Polissya-2 Zhyt. | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 | First League | Probiy Hor. | 0 - 2 | FSC Mariupol | 3.84 | 3.35 | 1.78 |
| 09.09.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Zarya Lugansk | 7.22 | 4.18 | 1.36 |
| 05.09.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 1.98 | 3.11 | 3.42 |
| 28.08.2026 | First League | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 1 - 3 | FSC Mariupol | 2.66 | 3.11 | 2.37 |
| 20.08.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 - 6 | FSC Mariupol | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 3 - 1 | Kolos-2 Koval. | 1.83 | 3.21 | 3.76 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Inhulets Petrove - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | First League | Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 1 | Ahrobiznes | 2.80 | 3.27 | 2.19 |
| 03.10.2026 | First League | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | 1.90 | 3.09 | 3.67 |
| 26.09.2026 | First League | Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 1 | Prykarpattia | 2.33 | 3.03 | 2.81 |
| 12.09.2026 | First League | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 0 | Metalist Kharkov | 2.31 | 3.17 | 2.69 |
| 04.09.2026 | First League | SC Poltava | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | 1.76 | 3.48 | 3.75 |
| 29.08.2026 | First League | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 2 | Inhulets Petrove | 1.85 | 3.40 | 3.49 |
| 22.08.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 4 | Veres Rivne | 3.18 | 3.23 | 2.02 |
| 16.08.2026 | First League | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 2 | Nyva Ternopil | 2.07 | 3.19 | 3.08 |
| 08.08.2026 | First League | PFC Oleksandria | 3 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
| 03.08.2026 | First League | Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 1 | Polissya-2 Zhyt. | 2.21 | 3.12 | 2.88 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | 1.94 | 3.01 | 3.55 |
| 03.10.2025 | First League | Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 0 | FSC Mariupol | 1.71 | 3.49 | 3.93 |
| 28.10.2023 | First League | Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 1 | FSC Mariupol | 1.48 | 3.95 | 5.90 |
| 28.08.2023 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team FSC Mariupol there were 2 matches played, home team has no wins away team has no wins and 2 times draw.
First League Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viktoriya Sumy | 11 | +6 | 21 |
| 2 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 11 | +11 | 20 |
| 3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 11 | +4 | 20 |
| 4 | PFC Oleksandria | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | SC Poltava | 11 | +8 | 18 |
| 6 | FSC Mariupol | 11 | +2 | 18 |
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 11 | +2 | 16 |
| 8 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 11 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Metalist Kharkov | 11 | 0 | 15 |
| 10 | Nyva Ternopil | 11 | +2 | 14 |
| 11 | Inhulets Petrove | 10 | -2 | 14 |
| 12 | Kolos-2 Kovalivka | 11 | -8 | 12 |
| 13 | FC Chernihiv | 10 | -3 | 10 |
| 14 | UCSA Tarasivka | 11 | -4 | 10 |
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 11 | -18 | 8 |
| 16 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 11 | -8 | 7 |
Played Matches in the League
| FSC Mariupol | |
| Inhulets Petrove | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | FSC Mariupol | FSC Mariupol | Inhulets Petrove | Inhulets Petrove | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Viktoriya Sumy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 2 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 4 | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||
| 5 | SC Poltava | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||
| 6 | FSC Mariupol | - | - | - | ||||
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 1 - 3 | ||||||
| 8 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 9 | Metalist Kharkov | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 10 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 11 | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - | ||||
| 12 | Kolos-2 Kovalivka | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 13 | FC Chernihiv | |||||||
| 14 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 16 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| FSC Mariupol | Inhulets Petrove | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.27 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.09 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 82% | 80% |
| BTS | 55% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 18% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 3.25 | 3.95 |
|
|
1.83 | 3.20 | 3.75 |
|
|
1.80 | 3.30 | 4.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.22 | 1.29 | 1.87 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.23 | 1.80 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.25 | 1.91 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.35 | 2.75 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.85 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.91 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.75 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.