First League - Ukraine
№ | Group A | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 1 | +1 | 48 |
2 | Inhulets Petrove | 1 | +1 | 45 |
3 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 1 | +4 | 39 |
4 | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | 1 | 0 | 32 |
4 | FSC Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 32 |
6 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 | 0 | 31 |
7 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 0 | 30 |
8 | SC Poltava | 1 | -1 | 29 |
9 | Nyva Buzova | 1 | -4 | 27 |
10 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 | -1 | 26 |
№ | Group B | MP | G | Pts |
1 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | 1 | -3 | 25 |
2 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 | +2 | 24 |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 1 | +1 | 23 |
4 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 21 |
5 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1 | -1 | 17 |
6 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 0 | 15 |
6 | Metalist Kharkov | 1 | 0 | 15 |
8 | FC Khust | 1 | +3 | 14 |
9 | FC Chernihiv | 1 | 0 | 14 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1 | -2 | 13 |
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Added Points | |
---|---|
Karpaty Lviv | +45 |
Inhulets Petrove | +42 |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv | +36 |
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | +31 |
FSC Mariupol | +31 |
Viktoriya Sumy | +30 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | +29 |
SC Poltava | +29 |
Nyva Buzova | +27 |
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | +26 |
Metalurg Zaporozhye | +25 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi | +21 |
Nyva Ternopil | +20 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | +20 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | +17 |
Kremin Kremenchuk | +14 |
Metalist Kharkov | +14 |
FC Khust | +11 |
FC Chernihiv | +13 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod | +13 |
Home Standing
№ | Group A | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 1 | +1 | 3 |
2 | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Nyva Buzova | 1 | -4 | 0 |
6 | FSC Mariupol | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Viktoriya Sumy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
№ | Group B | MP | G | Pts |
1 | FC Chernihiv | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1 | -2 | 0 |
5 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | 1 | -3 | 0 |
6 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | FC Khust | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Metalist Kharkov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Away Standing
№ | Group A | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 1 | +4 | 3 |
2 | Inhulets Petrove | 1 | +1 | 3 |
3 | FSC Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5 | SC Poltava | 1 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 0 | 0 | 0 |
№ | Group B | MP | G | Pts |
1 | FC Khust | 1 | +3 | 3 |
2 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 | +2 | 3 |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 1 | +1 | 3 |
4 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Metalist Kharkov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | FC Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | 0 | 0 | 0 |
League Statistic
Statistics will be available after second round