Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Program Ukraine Premier League First League

First League - Ukraine

Round 1 1 X 2
27.07.2019 Ahrobiznes - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
27.07.2019 Arsenal Kiev - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
27.07.2019 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Volyn Lutsk - - -
27.07.2019 Balkany Zorya - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
27.07.2019 Cherkashchyna - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
27.07.2019 FC Minaj - Prykarpattia - - -
27.07.2019 Hirnyk-Sport - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
27.07.2019 Metalist 1925 - Inhulets Petrove - - -
Round 2 1 X 2
03.08.2019 Balkany Zorya - Metalist 1925 - - -
03.08.2019 Chernomorets Odesa - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
03.08.2019 Inhulets Petrove - Ahrobiznes - - -
03.08.2019 Kremin Kremenchuk - Arsenal Kiev - - -
03.08.2019 MFK Mykolaiv - FC Minaj - - -
03.08.2019 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Cherkashchyna - - -
03.08.2019 Prykarpattia - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
03.08.2019 Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn Lutsk - - -
Round 3 1 X 2
10.08.2019 Ahrobiznes - Balkany Zorya - - -
10.08.2019 Arsenal Kiev - Inhulets Petrove - - -
10.08.2019 Avanhard Kramatorsk - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
10.08.2019 Cherkashchyna - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
10.08.2019 FC Minaj - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
10.08.2019 Hirnyk-Sport - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
10.08.2019 Metalist 1925 - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
10.08.2019 Volyn Lutsk - Prykarpattia - - -
Round 4 1 X 2
17.08.2019 Balkany Zorya - Arsenal Kiev - - -
17.08.2019 Chernomorets Odesa - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
17.08.2019 Inhulets Petrove - Cherkashchyna - - -
17.08.2019 Kremin Kremenchuk - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
17.08.2019 Metalist 1925 - Ahrobiznes - - -
17.08.2019 MFK Mykolaiv - Volyn Lutsk - - -
17.08.2019 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - FC Minaj - - -
17.08.2019 Rukh Vynnyky - Prykarpattia - - -
Round 5 1 X 2
24.08.2019 Ahrobiznes - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
24.08.2019 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist 1925 - - -
24.08.2019 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
24.08.2019 Cherkashchyna - Balkany Zorya - - -
24.08.2019 FC Minaj - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
24.08.2019 Hirnyk-Sport - Inhulets Petrove - - -
24.08.2019 Prykarpattia - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
24.08.2019 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
Round 6 1 X 2
31.08.2019 Ahrobiznes - Arsenal Kiev - - -
31.08.2019 Balkany Zorya - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
31.08.2019 Chernomorets Odesa - Prykarpattia - - -
31.08.2019 Inhulets Petrove - FC Minaj - - -
31.08.2019 Kremin Kremenchuk - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
31.08.2019 Metalist 1925 - Cherkashchyna - - -
31.08.2019 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Volyn Lutsk - - -
31.08.2019 Rukh Vynnyky - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
Round 7 1 X 2
04.09.2019 Arsenal Kiev - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
04.09.2019 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Inhulets Petrove - - -
04.09.2019 Cherkashchyna - Ahrobiznes - - -
04.09.2019 FC Minaj - Balkany Zorya - - -
04.09.2019 Hirnyk-Sport - Metalist 1925 - - -
04.09.2019 MFK Mykolaiv - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
04.09.2019 Prykarpattia - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
04.09.2019 Volyn Lutsk - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
Round 8 1 X 2
08.09.2019 Ahrobiznes - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
08.09.2019 Arsenal Kiev - Cherkashchyna - - -
08.09.2019 Balkany Zorya - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
08.09.2019 Inhulets Petrove - Volyn Lutsk - - -
08.09.2019 Kremin Kremenchuk - Prykarpattia - - -
08.09.2019 Metalist 1925 - FC Minaj - - -
08.09.2019 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
08.09.2019 Rukh Vynnyky - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
Round 9 1 X 2
14.09.2019 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Metalist 1925 - - -
14.09.2019 Cherkashchyna - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
14.09.2019 Chernomorets Odesa - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
14.09.2019 FC Minaj - Ahrobiznes - - -
14.09.2019 Hirnyk-Sport - Arsenal Kiev - - -
14.09.2019 MFK Mykolaiv - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
14.09.2019 Prykarpattia - Inhulets Petrove - - -
14.09.2019 Volyn Lutsk - Balkany Zorya - - -
Round 10 1 X 2
21.09.2019 Ahrobiznes - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
21.09.2019 Arsenal Kiev - FC Minaj - - -
21.09.2019 Balkany Zorya - Prykarpattia - - -
21.09.2019 Cherkashchyna - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
21.09.2019 Inhulets Petrove - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
21.09.2019 Kremin Kremenchuk - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
21.09.2019 Metalist 1925 - Volyn Lutsk - - -
21.09.2019 Rukh Vynnyky - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
Round 11 1 X 2
28.09.2019 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Arsenal Kiev - - -
28.09.2019 Chernomorets Odesa - Inhulets Petrove - - -
28.09.2019 FC Minaj - Cherkashchyna - - -
28.09.2019 Hirnyk-Sport - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
28.09.2019 MFK Mykolaiv - Balkany Zorya - - -
28.09.2019 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
28.09.2019 Prykarpattia - Metalist 1925 - - -
28.09.2019 Volyn Lutsk - Ahrobiznes - - -
Round 12 1 X 2
05.10.2019 Ahrobiznes - Prykarpattia - - -
05.10.2019 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk - - -
05.10.2019 Balkany Zorya - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
05.10.2019 Cherkashchyna - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
05.10.2019 Hirnyk-Sport - FC Minaj - - -
05.10.2019 Inhulets Petrove - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
05.10.2019 Metalist 1925 - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
05.10.2019 Rukh Vynnyky - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
Round 13 1 X 2
12.10.2019 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
12.10.2019 Chernomorets Odesa - Metalist 1925 - - -
12.10.2019 FC Minaj - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
12.10.2019 Kremin Kremenchuk - Inhulets Petrove - - -
12.10.2019 MFK Mykolaiv - Ahrobiznes - - -
12.10.2019 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Balkany Zorya - - -
12.10.2019 Prykarpattia - Arsenal Kiev - - -
12.10.2019 Volyn Lutsk - Cherkashchyna - - -
Round 14 1 X 2
19.10.2019 Ahrobiznes - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
19.10.2019 Arsenal Kiev - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
19.10.2019 Balkany Zorya - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
19.10.2019 Cherkashchyna - Prykarpattia - - -
19.10.2019 FC Minaj - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
19.10.2019 Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn Lutsk - - -
19.10.2019 Metalist 1925 - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
19.10.2019 Rukh Vynnyky - Inhulets Petrove - - -
Round 15 1 X 2
26.10.2019 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
26.10.2019 Chernomorets Odesa - Arsenal Kiev - - -
26.10.2019 Inhulets Petrove - Balkany Zorya - - -
26.10.2019 Kremin Kremenchuk - Metalist 1925 - - -
26.10.2019 MFK Mykolaiv - Cherkashchyna - - -
26.10.2019 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Ahrobiznes - - -
26.10.2019 Prykarpattia - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
26.10.2019 Volyn Lutsk - FC Minaj - - -
Round 16 1 X 2
02.11.2019 Chernomorets Odesa - Cherkashchyna - - -
02.11.2019 Inhulets Petrove - Metalist 1925 - - -
02.11.2019 Kremin Kremenchuk - Ahrobiznes - - -
02.11.2019 MFK Mykolaiv - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
02.11.2019 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Arsenal Kiev - - -
02.11.2019 Prykarpattia - FC Minaj - - -
02.11.2019 Rukh Vynnyky - Balkany Zorya - - -
02.11.2019 Volyn Lutsk - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
Round 17 1 X 2
09.11.2019 Ahrobiznes - Inhulets Petrove - - -
09.11.2019 Arsenal Kiev - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
09.11.2019 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Prykarpattia - - -
09.11.2019 Cherkashchyna - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
09.11.2019 FC Minaj - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
09.11.2019 Hirnyk-Sport - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
09.11.2019 Metalist 1925 - Balkany Zorya - - -
09.11.2019 Volyn Lutsk - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
Round 18 1 X 2
16.11.2019 Balkany Zorya - Ahrobiznes - - -
16.11.2019 Chernomorets Odesa - FC Minaj - - -
16.11.2019 Inhulets Petrove - Arsenal Kiev - - -
16.11.2019 Kremin Kremenchuk - Cherkashchyna - - -
16.11.2019 MFK Mykolaiv - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
16.11.2019 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
16.11.2019 Prykarpattia - Volyn Lutsk - - -
16.11.2019 Rukh Vynnyky - Metalist 1925 - - -
Round 19 1 X 2
23.11.2019 Ahrobiznes - Metalist 1925 - - -
23.11.2019 Arsenal Kiev - Balkany Zorya - - -
23.11.2019 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
23.11.2019 Cherkashchyna - Inhulets Petrove - - -
23.11.2019 FC Minaj - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
23.11.2019 Hirnyk-Sport - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
23.11.2019 Prykarpattia - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
23.11.2019 Volyn Lutsk - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
Round 20 1 X 2
22.03.2020 Balkany Zorya - Cherkashchyna - - -
22.03.2020 Chernomorets Odesa - Volyn Lutsk - - -
22.03.2020 Inhulets Petrove - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
22.03.2020 Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Minaj - - -
22.03.2020 Metalist 1925 - Arsenal Kiev - - -
22.03.2020 MFK Mykolaiv - Prykarpattia - - -
22.03.2020 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
22.03.2020 Rukh Vynnyky - Ahrobiznes - - -
Round 21 1 X 2
28.03.2020 Arsenal Kiev - Ahrobiznes - - -
28.03.2020 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
28.03.2020 Cherkashchyna - Metalist 1925 - - -
28.03.2020 FC Minaj - Inhulets Petrove - - -
28.03.2020 Hirnyk-Sport - Balkany Zorya - - -
28.03.2020 MFK Mykolaiv - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
28.03.2020 Prykarpattia - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
28.03.2020 Volyn Lutsk - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
Round 22 1 X 2
04.04.2020 Ahrobiznes - Cherkashchyna - - -
04.04.2020 Balkany Zorya - FC Minaj - - -
04.04.2020 Chernomorets Odesa - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
04.04.2020 Inhulets Petrove - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
04.04.2020 Kremin Kremenchuk - Volyn Lutsk - - -
04.04.2020 Metalist 1925 - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
04.04.2020 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Prykarpattia - - -
04.04.2020 Rukh Vynnyky - Arsenal Kiev - - -
Round 23 1 X 2
12.04.2020 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Balkany Zorya - - -
12.04.2020 Cherkashchyna - Arsenal Kiev - - -
12.04.2020 Chernomorets Odesa - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
12.04.2020 FC Minaj - Metalist 1925 - - -
12.04.2020 Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes - - -
12.04.2020 MFK Mykolaiv - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
12.04.2020 Prykarpattia - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
12.04.2020 Volyn Lutsk - Inhulets Petrove - - -
Round 24 1 X 2
17.04.2020 Ahrobiznes - FC Minaj - - -
17.04.2020 Arsenal Kiev - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
17.04.2020 Balkany Zorya - Volyn Lutsk - - -
17.04.2020 Inhulets Petrove - Prykarpattia - - -
17.04.2020 Kremin Kremenchuk - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
17.04.2020 Metalist 1925 - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
17.04.2020 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
17.04.2020 Rukh Vynnyky - Cherkashchyna - - -
Round 25 1 X 2
25.04.2020 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Ahrobiznes - - -
25.04.2020 Chernomorets Odesa - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
25.04.2020 FC Minaj - Arsenal Kiev - - -
25.04.2020 Hirnyk-Sport - Cherkashchyna - - -
25.04.2020 MFK Mykolaiv - Inhulets Petrove - - -
25.04.2020 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
25.04.2020 Prykarpattia - Balkany Zorya - - -
25.04.2020 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist 1925 - - -
Round 26 1 X 2
02.05.2020 Ahrobiznes - Volyn Lutsk - - -
02.05.2020 Arsenal Kiev - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
02.05.2020 Balkany Zorya - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
02.05.2020 Cherkashchyna - FC Minaj - - -
02.05.2020 Inhulets Petrove - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
02.05.2020 Kremin Kremenchuk - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
02.05.2020 Metalist 1925 - Prykarpattia - - -
02.05.2020 Rukh Vynnyky - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
Round 27 1 X 2
06.05.2020 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Cherkashchyna - - -
06.05.2020 Chernomorets Odesa - Balkany Zorya - - -
06.05.2020 FC Minaj - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
06.05.2020 Kremin Kremenchuk - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
06.05.2020 MFK Mykolaiv - Metalist 1925 - - -
06.05.2020 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Inhulets Petrove - - -
06.05.2020 Prykarpattia - Ahrobiznes - - -
06.05.2020 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev - - -
Round 28 1 X 2
10.05.2020 Ahrobiznes - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
10.05.2020 Arsenal Kiev - Prykarpattia - - -
10.05.2020 Balkany Zorya - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
10.05.2020 Cherkashchyna - Volyn Lutsk - - -
10.05.2020 Hirnyk-Sport - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
10.05.2020 Inhulets Petrove - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
10.05.2020 Metalist 1925 - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
10.05.2020 Rukh Vynnyky - FC Minaj - - -
Round 29 1 X 2
16.05.2020 Avanhard Kramatorsk - FC Minaj - - -
16.05.2020 Chernomorets Odesa - Ahrobiznes - - -
16.05.2020 Inhulets Petrove - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
16.05.2020 Kremin Kremenchuk - Balkany Zorya - - -
16.05.2020 MFK Mykolaiv - Arsenal Kiev - - -
16.05.2020 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Metalist 1925 - - -
16.05.2020 Prykarpattia - Cherkashchyna - - -
16.05.2020 Volyn Lutsk - Hirnyk-Sport - - -
Round 30 1 X 2
23.05.2020 Ahrobiznes - Obolon-Brovar Kiev - - -
23.05.2020 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odesa - - -
23.05.2020 Balkany Zorya - Inhulets Petrove - - -
23.05.2020 Cherkashchyna - MFK Mykolaiv - - -
23.05.2020 FC Minaj - Volyn Lutsk - - -
23.05.2020 Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattia - - -
23.05.2020 Metalist 1925 - Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
23.05.2020 Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -