Premier League - Ukraine
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 5
27.08.2023 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Veres Rivne | - | - | - |
Round 6
04.04.2024 | Zarya Lugansk | - | Dinamo Kiev | - | - | - |
Round 10
18.04.2024 | Zarya Lugansk | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | - | - |
Round 12
28.10.2023 | Chernomorets Odesa | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | - | - |
Round 15
25.11.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | Zarya Lugansk | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | PFC Oleksandria | - | Obolon Kiev | - | - | - |
Round 16
17.04.2024 | FC Minaj | - | Dinamo Kiev | - | - | - |
Round 22
30.03.2024 | Obolon Kiev | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 10.31 | 5.21 | 1.31 |
30.03.2024 | Polissya Zhyt. | - | Chernomorets Odesa | 1.86 | 3.47 | 4.55 |
30.03.2024 | Veres Rivne | - | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 4.25 | 3.42 | 1.89 |
31.03.2024 | FC Minaj | - | PFC Oleksandria | 4.01 | 3.07 | 2.09 |
31.03.2024 | Vorskla Poltava | - | Dinamo Kiev | 6.10 | 4.40 | 1.56 |
31.03.2024 | Zarya Lugansk | - | Metalist 1925 | 1.78 | 3.85 | 4.26 |
31.03.2024 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | SC Dnipro-1 | 3.46 | 3.10 | 2.25 |
01.04.2024 | Rukh Lviv | - | LNZ Cherkasy | 2.14 | 3.20 | 3.69 |
Round 23
06.04.2024 | Veres Rivne | - | Obolon Kiev | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Chernomorets Odesa | - | PFC Oleksandria | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | Metalist 1925 | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
08.04.2024 | FC Minaj | - | Polissya Zhyt. | - | - | - |
08.04.2024 | Dinamo Kiev | - | LNZ Cherkasy | - | - | - |
08.04.2024 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | - | Vorskla Poltava | - | - | - |
09.04.2024 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | Zarya Lugansk | - | - | - |
Round 24
13.04.2024 | Obolon Kiev | - | FC Minaj | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | PFC Oleksandria | - | Dinamo Kiev | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Rukh Lviv | - | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Vorskla Poltava | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Zarya Lugansk | - | Chernomorets Odesa | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Polissya Zhyt. | - | Kolos Kovalivka | - | - | - |
15.04.2024 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | Veres Rivne | - | - | - |
15.04.2024 | Metalist 1925 | - | SC Dnipro-1 | - | - | - |
Round 25
20.04.2024 | Chernomorets Odesa | - | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Vorskla Poltava | - | Kolos Kovalivka | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Veres Rivne | - | SC Dnipro-1 | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | PFC Oleksandria | - | LNZ Cherkasy | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Polissya Zhyt. | - | - | - |
22.04.2024 | FC Minaj | - | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
22.04.2024 | Metalist 1925 | - | Obolon Kiev | - | - | - |
22.04.2024 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Zarya Lugansk | - | - | - |
Round 26
27.04.2024 | FC Minaj | - | Chernomorets Odesa | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | PFC Oleksandria | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | - | Metalist 1925 | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Polissya Zhyt. | - | Vorskla Poltava | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Rukh Lviv | - | Veres Rivne | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | Dinamo Kiev | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Zarya Lugansk | - | Obolon Kiev | - | - | - |
Round 27
04.05.2024 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Kolos Kovalivka | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Metalist 1925 | - | Vorskla Poltava | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Obolon Kiev | - | LNZ Cherkasy | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | PFC Oleksandria | - | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Polissya Zhyt. | - | Zarya Lugansk | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Chernomorets Odesa | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Veres Rivne | - | FC Minaj | - | - | - |
Round 28
11.05.2024 | Chernomorets Odesa | - | Metalist 1925 | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | LNZ Cherkasy | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | - | Polissya Zhyt. | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Obolon Kiev | - | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | PFC Oleksandria | - | SC Dnipro-1 | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Dinamo Kiev | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Vorskla Poltava | - | FC Minaj | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Zarya Lugansk | - | Veres Rivne | - | - | - |
Round 29
18.05.2024 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | FC Minaj | - | Kolos Kovalivka | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | Zarya Lugansk | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Metalist 1925 | - | Polissya Zhyt. | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Rukh Lviv | - | Chernomorets Odesa | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Veres Rivne | - | PFC Oleksandria | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Vorskla Poltava | - | Obolon Kiev | - | - | - |
Round 30
25.05.2024 | Chernomorets Odesa | - | SC Dnipro-1 | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | - | FC Minaj | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | Vorskla Poltava | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Metalist 1925 | - | Veres Rivne | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Obolon Kiev | - | PFC Oleksandria | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Polissya Zhyt. | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Rukh Lviv | - | Dinamo Kiev | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Zarya Lugansk | - | Kolos Kovalivka | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 21
12.03.2024 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 4.69 | 3.47 | 1.80 |
12.03.2024 | Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Zarya Lugansk | 1.39 | 4.55 | 7.85 |
12.03.2024 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | FC Minaj | 1.09 | 10.25 | 22.50 |
15.03.2024 | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | 2.47 | 2.97 | 3.24 |
16.03.2024 | Metalist 1925 | 1 - 4 | Rukh Lviv | 3.11 | 3.36 | 2.26 |
16.03.2024 | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 0 | Polissya Zhyt. | 3.92 | 2.95 | 2.20 |
16.03.2024 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1.96 | 3.10 | 4.44 |
17.03.2024 | Chernomorets Odesa | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne | 2.18 | 3.38 | 3.28 |
Round 20
07.03.2024 | Zarya Lugansk | 2 - 0 | FC Minaj | 1.47 | 4.12 | 6.84 |
07.03.2024 | Veres Rivne | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | 10.75 | 5.76 | 1.25 |
08.03.2024 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 1.67 | 3.53 | 5.45 |
08.03.2024 | Metalist 1925 | 1 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy | 3.26 | 3.00 | 2.40 |
08.03.2024 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1.35 | 4.66 | 9.31 |
09.03.2024 | Chernomorets Odesa | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.78 |
09.03.2024 | Polissya Zhyt. | 1 - 2 | PFC Oleksandria | 2.03 | 2.92 | 4.41 |
09.03.2024 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 1 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 1.53 | 3.84 | 6.53 |
Round 19
01.03.2024 | Polissya Zhyt. | 0 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1.82 | 3.40 | 4.66 |
02.03.2024 | FC Minaj | 2 - 0 | Metalist 1925 | 3.14 | 3.08 | 2.36 |
02.03.2024 | Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odesa | 1.32 | 5.39 | 8.21 |
02.03.2024 | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 1 | Veres Rivne | 1.85 | 3.57 | 4.31 |
02.03.2024 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 2.57 | 2.74 | 3.18 |
03.03.2024 | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 5.71 | 3.86 | 1.58 |
03.03.2024 | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 0 | Zarya Lugansk | 2.78 | 3.05 | 2.62 |
03.03.2024 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 2 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 1.75 | 3.72 | 4.39 |
Round 18
23.02.2024 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 3 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 3.89 | 3.27 | 2.01 |
25.02.2024 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | FC Minaj | 1.24 | 5.78 | 13.17 |
25.02.2024 | Veres Rivne | 0 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3.57 | 2.97 | 2.26 |
25.02.2024 | Metalist 1925 | 2 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | 7.80 | 4.90 | 1.40 |
25.02.2024 | Rukh Lviv | 1 - 1 | Polissya Zhyt. | 3.11 | 3.07 | 2.44 |
26.02.2024 | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 8.20 | 4.80 | 1.37 |
26.02.2024 | Zarya Lugansk | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | 2.30 | 3.40 | 3.03 |
26.02.2024 | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odesa | 3.13 | 3.18 | 2.36 |
Round 17
08.12.2023 | Polissya Zhyt. | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2.73 | 3.03 | 2.70 |
08.12.2023 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Veres Rivne | 1.20 | 6.15 | 15.62 |
09.12.2023 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 2 - 2 | Zarya Lugansk | 1.82 | 3.47 | 4.43 |
10.12.2023 | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 2.52 | 3.40 | 2.70 |
10.12.2023 | Chernomorets Odesa | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2.72 | 3.10 | 2.62 |
11.12.2023 | Metalist 1925 | 0 - 3 | PFC Oleksandria | 3.41 | 3.10 | 2.21 |
11.12.2023 | Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 1.27 | 5.74 | 9.62 |
23.03.2024 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 2 | FC Minaj | 1.64 | 3.70 | 6.03 |
Round 16
01.12.2023 | Polissya Zhyt. | 1 - 1 | Veres Rivne | 1.59 | 3.95 | 5.70 |
02.12.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 1.69 | 3.31 | 5.75 |
02.12.2023 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 2 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1.65 | 3.49 | 5.85 |
02.12.2023 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | 1.45 | 4.40 | 7.18 |
03.12.2023 | Chernomorets Odesa | 1 - 3 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2.22 | 3.30 | 3.27 |
03.12.2023 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Metalist 1925 | 1.17 | 6.89 | 15.25 |
04.12.2023 | Zarya Lugansk | 0 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 2.59 | 3.41 | 2.56 |
Round 15
24.11.2023 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Polissya Zhyt. | 1.47 | 4.33 | 6.93 |
25.11.2023 | FC Minaj | 0 - 1 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 6.41 | 3.95 | 1.52 |
25.11.2023 | Veres Rivne | 4 - 3 | Metalist 1925 | 2.33 | 3.15 | 3.11 |
25.11.2023 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.95 |
26.11.2023 | Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.63 | 3.97 | 4.94 |
27.11.2023 | SC Dnipro-1 | 5 - 2 | Chernomorets Odesa | 1.64 | 3.68 | 5.47 |
Round 14
10.11.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | FC Minaj | 1.65 | 3.49 | 5.72 |
11.11.2023 | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | 3.06 | 3.25 | 2.34 |
11.11.2023 | Polissya Zhyt. | 2 - 1 | Metalist 1925 | 1.48 | 4.13 | 7.40 |
11.11.2023 | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Veres Rivne | 2.06 | 3.30 | 3.58 |
12.11.2023 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | 3.59 | 3.49 | 2.00 |
12.11.2023 | Zarya Lugansk | 1 - 2 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2.18 | 3.28 | 3.39 |
12.11.2023 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2 - 3 | Rukh Lviv | 2.37 | 3.38 | 2.86 |
12.11.2023 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1.62 | 3.66 | 5.66 |
Round 13
03.11.2023 | Dinamo Kiev | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4.25 | 3.74 | 1.77 |
04.11.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2.68 | 2.97 | 2.86 |
05.11.2023 | FC Minaj | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | 3.65 | 3.43 | 2.04 |
05.11.2023 | Metalist 1925 | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Odesa | 4.11 | 3.71 | 1.81 |
05.11.2023 | Veres Rivne | 2 - 2 | Zarya Lugansk | 4.03 | 3.56 | 1.85 |
06.11.2023 | Polissya Zhyt. | 1 - 1 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 2.58 | 3.13 | 2.82 |
06.11.2023 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | 1.50 | 3.90 | 6.99 |
06.11.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 2 - 2 | Obolon Kiev | 1.65 | 3.74 | 5.14 |
Round 12
28.10.2023 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 3 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2.97 | 3.40 | 2.29 |
28.10.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | 6.38 | 4.04 | 1.52 |
28.10.2023 | Zarya Lugansk | 0 - 1 | Polissya Zhyt. | 2.70 | 3.33 | 2.58 |
28.10.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | 1.93 | 3.36 | 4.00 |
29.10.2023 | FC Minaj | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne | 2.95 | 3.17 | 2.41 |
29.10.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | 3 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 2.27 | 3.07 | 3.45 |
29.10.2023 | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 2 | Metalist 1925 | 2.02 | 3.38 | 3.76 |
Round 11
20.10.2023 | Obolon Kiev | 2 - 4 | Zarya Lugansk | 3.05 | 2.99 | 2.46 |
20.10.2023 | Metalist 1925 | 1 - 3 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 3.97 | 3.20 | 2.00 |
21.10.2023 | Chernomorets Odesa | 3 - 0 | FC Minaj | 1.61 | 3.76 | 5.49 |
21.10.2023 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1.30 | 5.50 | 9.22 |
21.10.2023 | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2.51 | 2.80 | 3.14 |
22.10.2023 | Veres Rivne | 2 - 5 | Rukh Lviv | 3.78 | 3.46 | 1.95 |
22.10.2023 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 3 | Polissya Zhyt. | 3.03 | 3.33 | 2.33 |
22.10.2023 | Dinamo Kiev | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1.80 | 3.69 | 4.13 |
Round 10
06.10.2023 | Polissya Zhyt. | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | 4.67 | 3.93 | 1.69 |
07.10.2023 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Veres Rivne | 1.55 | 3.98 | 5.84 |
07.10.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | 2.73 | 3.23 | 2.62 |
07.10.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | 2.25 | 3.18 | 3.36 |
08.10.2023 | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 | 2.46 | 2.88 | 3.20 |
08.10.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 0 - 0 | FC Minaj | 1.56 | 3.85 | 6.04 |
08.10.2023 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2.24 | 3.31 | 3.11 |
Round 9
30.09.2023 | Veres Rivne | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2.52 | 3.20 | 2.83 |
30.09.2023 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | 1.31 | 5.50 | 9.08 |
30.09.2023 | Chernomorets Odesa | 0 - 0 | Zarya Lugansk | 2.47 | 3.33 | 2.76 |
01.10.2023 | FC Minaj | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | 2.75 | 2.86 | 2.81 |
01.10.2023 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 1 - 3 | Rukh Lviv | 2.12 | 3.28 | 3.43 |
01.10.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Polissya Zhyt. | 3.00 | 2.95 | 2.62 |
01.10.2023 | Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 2 | PFC Oleksandria | 1.31 | 5.21 | 9.04 |
02.10.2023 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 | 1.38 | 4.68 | 8.14 |
Round 8
22.09.2023 | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne | 2.69 | 3.29 | 2.56 |
22.09.2023 | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 5 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2.40 | 3.21 | 2.96 |
23.09.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | 6.79 | 4.73 | 1.43 |
23.09.2023 | Polissya Zhyt. | 2 - 1 | FC Minaj | 1.65 | 3.70 | 5.57 |
23.09.2023 | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 4 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 3.03 | 3.33 | 2.33 |
23.09.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5.89 | 4.07 | 1.53 |
24.09.2023 | Zarya Lugansk | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 3.26 | 3.36 | 2.16 |
24.09.2023 | Metalist 1925 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3.31 | 3.00 | 2.31 |
Round 7
15.09.2023 | Metalist 1925 | 2 - 1 | Zarya Lugansk | 4.94 | 3.60 | 1.70 |
16.09.2023 | Chernomorets Odesa | 1 - 0 | Polissya Zhyt. | 2.89 | 3.25 | 2.48 |
16.09.2023 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 1.21 | 6.36 | 12.59 |
16.09.2023 | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | FC Minaj | 1.63 | 3.76 | 5.30 |
17.09.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 2.99 | 3.13 | 2.48 |
17.09.2023 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1.62 | 3.66 | 5.74 |
17.09.2023 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 2 - 1 | Veres Rivne | 1.80 | 3.54 | 4.35 |
18.09.2023 | Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | 1.44 | 4.80 | 6.70 |
Round 6
01.09.2023 | Veres Rivne | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets Odesa | 3.16 | 3.38 | 2.20 |
02.09.2023 | FC Minaj | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 10.62 | 5.81 | 1.25 |
02.09.2023 | Polissya Zhyt. | 2 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 1.93 | 3.40 | 4.02 |
02.09.2023 | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | 2.43 | 3.37 | 2.88 |
03.09.2023 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1.49 | 4.40 | 6.45 |
03.09.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 3 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 2.81 | 3.03 | 2.60 |
03.09.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 1 - 1 | Metalist 1925 | 1.58 | 3.89 | 5.60 |
Round 5
26.08.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 1 | Metalist 1925 | 2.23 | 3.00 | 3.65 |
26.08.2023 | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 3 | Polissya Zhyt. | 2.16 | 3.22 | 3.49 |
27.08.2023 | FC Minaj | 1 - 1 | Zarya Lugansk | 4.63 | 3.84 | 1.70 |
27.08.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 7.42 | 4.55 | 1.41 |
27.08.2023 | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2.63 | 3.47 | 2.57 |
28.08.2023 | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 0 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 3.36 | 3.33 | 2.14 |
01.11.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 0 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2.75 | 3.17 | 2.63 |
Round 4
18.08.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 2 | Polissya Zhyt. | 3.29 | 3.18 | 2.29 |
18.08.2023 | Zarya Lugansk | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | 2.31 | 3.26 | 3.06 |
19.08.2023 | Veres Rivne | 1 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | 3.03 | 3.32 | 2.36 |
19.08.2023 | Metalist 1925 | 1 - 0 | FC Minaj | 2.53 | 2.96 | 2.99 |
19.08.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2.26 | 2.94 | 3.50 |
20.08.2023 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Obolon Kiev | 1.36 | 4.93 | 7.90 |
20.08.2023 | Chernomorets Odesa | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | 6.43 | 4.41 | 1.46 |
20.08.2023 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 3 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5.02 | 3.94 | 1.62 |
Round 3
12.08.2023 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 2.12 | 3.28 | 3.47 |
12.08.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | Veres Rivne | 2.21 | 3.09 | 3.40 |
12.08.2023 | Polissya Zhyt. | 0 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 2.14 | 3.30 | 3.53 |
13.08.2023 | FC Minaj | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 9.62 | 5.56 | 1.28 |
13.08.2023 | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 2 | Zarya Lugansk | 2.98 | 3.53 | 2.27 |
13.08.2023 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 2 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2.00 | 3.43 | 3.79 |
14.08.2023 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1.37 | 4.81 | 7.81 |
07.12.2023 | Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 2 | Metalist 1925 | 1.24 | 6.05 | 11.38 |
Round 2
02.08.2023 | Veres Rivne | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 11.38 | 5.81 | 1.25 |
04.08.2023 | Obolon Kiev | 2 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | 9.57 | 5.81 | 1.26 |
05.08.2023 | FC Minaj | 0 - 3 | LNZ Cherkasy | 3.20 | 3.32 | 2.25 |
05.08.2023 | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 | 1.78 | 3.57 | 4.46 |
06.08.2023 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | Polissya Zhyt. | 1.83 | 3.70 | 4.20 |
06.08.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2.56 | 3.07 | 2.84 |
06.08.2023 | Zarya Lugansk | 1 - 3 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 1.81 | 3.62 | 4.14 |
06.08.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 4 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | 2.80 | 3.23 | 2.53 |
Round 1
28.07.2023 | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3.14 | 3.28 | 2.25 |
28.07.2023 | Veres Rivne | 0 - 2 | Polissya Zhyt. | 3.41 | 3.37 | 2.10 |
29.07.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 2 - 1 | Zarya Lugansk | 4.71 | 3.69 | 1.71 |
29.07.2023 | Metalist 1925 | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 13.12 | 6.16 | 1.21 |
30.07.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2.39 | 3.23 | 3.03 |
30.07.2023 | Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 1 | FC Minaj | 1.22 | 6.06 | 13.12 |
30.07.2023 | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 2.45 | 3.24 | 2.85 |
25.10.2023 | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 | 4.19 | 3.70 | 1.82 |