Ukraine - First League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
10:00
10:00
Kolos-2 Kovalivka
UCSA Tarasivka
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Kolos-2 Kovalivka
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for UCSA Tarasivka
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kovalivka, away team is from Kiev. Distance between them is 63.6 km. Match will start in 12:00 local time.
Kolos-2 Kovalivka - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | First League | Nyva Ternopil | 3 - 1 | Kolos-2 Koval. | 1.72 | 3.32 | 4.30 |
| 04.10.2026 | First League | Kolos-2 Koval. | 0 - 2 | PFC Oleksandria | 4.09 | 3.80 | 1.71 |
| 28.09.2026 | First League | Polissya-2 Zhyt. | 0 - 3 | Kolos-2 Koval. | 1.92 | 3.42 | 3.25 |
| 19.09.2026 | First League | Kolos-2 Koval. | 4 - 2 | Probiy Hor. | 1.99 | 3.13 | 3.38 |
| 12.09.2026 | First League | Kulykiv-Bilka | 5 - 0 | Kolos-2 Koval. | - | - | - |
| 04.09.2026 | First League | Kolos-2 Koval. | 1 - 0 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 2.67 | 3.02 | 2.40 |
| 28.08.2026 | First League | Kolos-2 Koval. | 0 - 1 | SC Poltava | 3.34 | 3.19 | 1.97 |
| 16.08.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 3 - 1 | Kolos-2 Koval. | 1.86 | 3.21 | 3.72 |
| 08.08.2026 | First League | Kolos-2 Koval. | 1 - 2 | Ahrobiznes | 2.38 | 3.23 | 2.56 |
| 02.08.2026 | First League | Viktoriya Sumy | 2 - 0 | Kolos-2 Koval. | 2.17 | 2.99 | 3.15 |
Overall form: 3 wins and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
UCSA Tarasivka - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | First League | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 2 | FSC Mariupol | 4.29 | 3.46 | 1.67 |
| 04.10.2026 | First League | Ahrobiznes | 3 - 2 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1.80 | 3.53 | 4.10 |
| 26.09.2026 | First League | UCSA Tarasivka | 0 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy | 3.05 | 3.20 | 2.13 |
| 20.09.2026 | First League | Prykarpattia | 1 - 0 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1.58 | 3.88 | 4.47 |
| 11.09.2026 | First League | UCSA Tarasivka | 3 - 2 | FC Chernihiv | 2.14 | 3.08 | 3.10 |
| 05.09.2026 | First League | Metalist Kharkov | 3 - 1 | UCSA Tarasivka | 2.07 | 3.07 | 3.24 |
| 29.08.2026 | First League | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 2 | Inhulets Petrove | 1.86 | 3.38 | 3.53 |
| 22.08.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | UCSA Tarasivka | 0 - 3 | Kolos Kovalivka | 4.89 | 3.56 | 1.59 |
| 15.08.2026 | First League | SC Poltava | 0 - 0 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1.87 | 3.45 | 3.40 |
| 07.08.2026 | First League | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | 2.31 | 3.00 | 2.93 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
First League Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viktoriya Sumy | 11 | +6 | 21 |
| 2 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 11 | +11 | 20 |
| 3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 11 | +4 | 20 |
| 4 | PFC Oleksandria | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | SC Poltava | 11 | +8 | 18 |
| 6 | FSC Mariupol | 11 | +2 | 18 |
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 11 | +2 | 16 |
| 8 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 11 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Metalist Kharkov | 11 | 0 | 15 |
| 10 | Nyva Ternopil | 11 | +2 | 14 |
| 11 | Inhulets Petrove | 10 | -2 | 14 |
| 12 | Kolos-2 Kovalivka | 11 | -8 | 12 |
| 13 | FC Chernihiv | 10 | -3 | 10 |
| 14 | UCSA Tarasivka | 11 | -4 | 10 |
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 11 | -18 | 8 |
| 16 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 11 | -8 | 7 |
Played Matches in the League
| Kolos-2 Kovalivka | |
| UCSA Tarasivka | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Kolos-2 Kovalivka | Kolos-2 Kovalivka | UCSA Tarasivka | UCSA Tarasivka | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 2 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 5 - 0 | ||||||
| 3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
| 4 | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 4 | ||||
| 5 | SC Poltava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||
| 6 | FSC Mariupol | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 8 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 9 | Metalist Kharkov | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 10 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 11 | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 12 | Kolos-2 Kovalivka | - | - | - | ||||
| 13 | FC Chernihiv | 3 - 2 | ||||||
| 14 | UCSA Tarasivka | - | - | - | ||||
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |||||
| 16 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Kolos-2 Kovalivka | UCSA Tarasivka | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.09 | 1.36 |
| Average Conceded | 1.82 | 1.73 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 73% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 73% |
| BTS | 36% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 45% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 80% |
| BTS | 33% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 60% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Kolos-2 Kovalivka
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for UCSA Tarasivka
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign