Bulgaria - Second PFL (2026 - 2027)
14:30
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Nesebar
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.72 | 3.54 | 4.08 |
|
|
1.65 | 3.55 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.67 | 3.75 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.78 | 3.40 | 3.55 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.15 | 1.19 | 1.88 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.20 | 1.90 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.22 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.20 | 1.75 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 2.95 | |
|
|
1.36 | 2.65 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.82 | 1.19 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.68 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.64 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.60 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.10 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Razgrad, away team is from Nesebar. Distance between them is 138.7 km. Match will start in 16:30 local time.
Ludogorets Razgrad II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Second PFL | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets R. II | 2.00 | 3.12 | 3.45 |
| 27.10.2026 | Second PFL | Ludogorets R. II | 5 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 1.78 | 3.24 | 3.95 |
| 13.10.2026 | Second PFL | Montana | 2 - 3 | Ludogorets R. II | 1.98 | 3.34 | 3.14 |
| 03.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Ludogorets R. II | 1 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2026 | Second PFL | Spartak Pleven | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets R. II | 2.25 | 3.12 | 2.83 |
| 15.09.2026 | Second PFL | Ludogorets R. II | 1 - 1 | Fratria Varna | 3.13 | 3.32 | 1.99 |
| 07.09.2026 | Second PFL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets R. II | 3.69 | 3.35 | 1.83 |
| 02.09.2026 | Second PFL | Chernomorets Burgas | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets R. II | 1.58 | 3.49 | 4.93 |
| 29.08.2026 | Second PFL | Ludogorets R. II | 1 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 2.34 | 3.11 | 2.65 |
| 25.08.2026 | Second PFL | CSKA Sofia II | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets R. II | 1.40 | 4.08 | 6.15 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 draws
in last 4 home matches.
Nesebar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Second PFL | Nesebar | 1 - 2 | Chernomorets Burgas | 3.31 | 3.28 | 1.95 |
| 23.10.2026 | Second PFL | Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 - 1 | Nesebar | 1.39 | 4.08 | 6.25 |
| 18.10.2026 | Bulgarian Cup | Nesebar | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | 12.90 | 6.24 | 1.15 |
| 10.10.2026 | Second PFL | Nesebar | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia II | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.13 |
| 04.10.2026 | Bulgarian Cup | Rodopa Smolyan | 1 - 1 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2026 | Second PFL | Vihren Sandanski | 2 - 0 | Nesebar | 1.31 | 4.50 | 7.36 |
| 20.09.2026 | Second PFL | Nesebar | 4 - 3 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2.63 | 2.90 | 2.50 |
| 15.09.2026 | Second PFL | Lokomotiv GO | 1 - 1 | Nesebar | 1.83 | 3.17 | 3.81 |
| 06.09.2026 | Second PFL | Nesebar | 2 - 1 | Rilski Sportist | 2.19 | 2.88 | 3.20 |
| 02.09.2026 | Second PFL | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 0 | Nesebar | 1.62 | 3.35 | 4.87 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Ludogorets R. II | 1 - 1 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2025 | Second PFL | Ludogorets R. II | 2 - 0 | Nesebar | 1.45 | 3.68 | 5.63 |
| 21.09.2024 | Second PFL | Nesebar | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets R. II | 3.34 | 3.15 | 1.97 |
| 03.12.2018 | Second PFL | Ludogorets R. II | 4 - 1 | Nesebar | 1.33 | 4.60 | 5.40 |
| 29.07.2018 | Second PFL | Nesebar | 4 - 2 | Ludogorets R. II | 2.11 | 3.20 | 3.00 |
| 04.03.2018 | Second PFL | Ludogorets R. II | 0 - 2 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2017 | Second PFL | Nesebar | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets R. II | 2.47 | 3.16 | 2.47 |
| 03.04.2017 | Second PFL | Ludogorets R. II | 3 - 0 | Nesebar | 1.67 | 3.74 | 5.01 |
| 25.09.2016 | Second PFL | Nesebar | 1 - 4 | Ludogorets R. II | - | - | - |
In last 9 head to head matches home team has 4 wins, away team has 3 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Ludogorets Razgrad II there were 5 matches played, home team has 3 wins, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw.
Second PFL Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Sofia II | 14 | +16 | 28 |
| 2 | Chernomorets Burgas | 14 | +14 | 28 |
| 3 | Vihren Sandanski | 14 | +13 | 26 |
| 4 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 14 | +3 | 23 |
| 5 | Yantra Gabrovo | 14 | +5 | 23 |
| 6 | Fratria Varna | 13 | +6 | 22 |
| 7 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 14 | +3 | 21 |
| 8 | Spartak Pleven | 14 | -9 | 20 |
| 9 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 14 | +5 | 20 |
| 10 | Rilski Sportist | 14 | +2 | 20 |
| 11 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 13 | +1 | 20 |
| 12 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 13 | +4 | 19 |
| 13 | Marek Dupnitsa | 14 | -2 | 18 |
| 14 | Nesebar | 14 | +1 | 18 |
| 15 | Montana | 14 | -11 | 14 |
| 16 | Sportist Svoge | 14 | -5 | 12 |
| 17 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 13 | -13 | 9 |
| 18 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 14 | -33 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Ludogorets Razgrad II | |
| Nesebar | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Ludogorets Razgrad II | Ludogorets Razgrad II | Nesebar | Nesebar | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | CSKA Sofia II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 2 | Chernomorets Burgas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | Vihren Sandanski | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||
| 4 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 5 | Yantra Gabrovo | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 6 | Fratria Varna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 7 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |||||
| 8 | Spartak Pleven | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 9 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 10 | Rilski Sportist | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 11 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 5 | ||||||
| 12 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | - | - | - | ||||
| 13 | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 14 | Nesebar | - | - | - | ||||
| 15 | Montana | 2 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||
| 16 | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 17 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 18 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 3 | 7 - 0 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Ludogorets Razgrad II | Nesebar | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.57 |
| Average Conceded | 1.08 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 71% |
| BTS | 54% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 31% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 83% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 17% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.72 | 3.54 | 4.08 |
|
|
1.65 | 3.55 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.67 | 3.75 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.78 | 3.40 | 3.55 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.15 | 1.19 | 1.88 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.20 | 1.90 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.22 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.20 | 1.75 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 2.95 | |
|
|
1.36 | 2.65 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.82 | 1.19 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.68 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.64 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.60 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.10 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.