Second PFL - Bulgaria

Standing Bulgaria
Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Spartak Pleven 10 6 1 3 20 10 +10 19
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 10 5 4 1 15 7 +8 19
3 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 10 4 5 1 10 6 +4 17
4 Belasitsa Petrich 10 5 1 4 12 9 +3 16
5 Strumska Slava Radomir 10 4 4 2 10 9 +1 16
6 Litex Lovech 10 4 3 3 13 9 +4 15
7 Krumovgrad 10 4 3 3 12 11 +1 15
8 Sportist Svoge 10 4 3 3 13 14 -1 15
9 Dunav Ruse 10 4 2 4 17 12 +5 14
10 Maritsa Plovdiv 10 4 2 4 12 13 -1 14
11 Montana 10 3 4 3 10 11 -1 13
12 Dobrudzha Dobrich 10 3 3 4 14 14 0 12
13 Yantra Gabrovo 10 2 6 2 8 9 -1 12
14 Ludogorets Razgrad II 10 3 2 5 8 14 -6 11
15 Sozopol 10 3 2 5 8 17 -9 11
16 Minyor Pernik 10 2 4 4 12 12 0 10
17 Vitosha Bistritsa 10 2 3 5 10 14 -4 9
18 Botev Plovdiv II 10 1 2 7 3 16 -13 5
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Spartak Pleven 5 4 1 0 13 4 +9 13
2 Belasitsa Petrich 6 4 1 1 8 3 +5 13
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 5 3 2 0 6 3 +3 11
4 Maritsa Plovdiv 4 3 1 0 8 2 +6 10
5 Dobrudzha Dobrich 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10
6 Krumovgrad 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
7 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5 3 1 1 6 3 +3 10
8 Strumska Slava Radomir 5 3 1 1 4 3 +1 10
9 Montana 6 3 0 3 8 9 -1 9
10 Litex Lovech 5 2 2 1 8 4 +4 8
11 Minyor Pernik 6 2 2 2 10 7 +3 8
12 Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3 8
13 Dunav Ruse 4 2 1 1 8 3 +5 7
14 Sozopol 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
15 Yantra Gabrovo 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6
16 Vitosha Bistritsa 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 6
17 Botev Plovdiv II 5 1 2 2 3 6 -3 5
18 Sportist Svoge 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 5

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Sportist Svoge 4 3 1 0 8 3 +5 10
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 5 2 2 1 9 4 +5 8
3 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5 1 4 0 4 3 +1 7
4 Dunav Ruse 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7
5 Litex Lovech 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
6 Spartak Pleven 5 2 0 3 7 6 +1 6
7 Strumska Slava Radomir 5 1 3 1 6 6 0 6
8 Yantra Gabrovo 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
9 Krumovgrad 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 5
10 Montana 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4
11 Maritsa Plovdiv 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7 4
12 Sozopol 6 1 1 4 3 12 -9 4
13 Belasitsa Petrich 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 3
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3
15 Ludogorets Razgrad II 6 1 0 5 3 12 -9 3
16 Minyor Pernik 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
17 Dobrudzha Dobrich 5 0 2 3 5 9 -4 2
18 Botev Plovdiv II 5 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0
League Statistic

Most Wins: 6Spartak Pleven

Least Wins: 1Botev Plovdiv II

Least Losses: 1CSKA 1948 Sofia II Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Most Losses: 7Botev Plovdiv II

Most Draws: 6Yantra Gabrovo

Least Draws: 1Spartak Pleven Belasitsa Petrich

Best Scoring Teams: 20 g. / 2.00 av. Spartak Pleven

Worst Scoring Teams: 3 g. / 0.30 av. Botev Plovdiv II

Best Defensive Teams: 6 g. / 0.60 av. Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Worst Defensive Teams: 17 g. / 1.70 av. Sozopol

Best Goal Difference: +10Spartak Pleven

Worst Goal Difference: -13Botev Plovdiv II