Second PFL - Bulgaria

Program Bulgaria

Finished Matches by Round

Round 38
20.05.2022 Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 2 Ludogorets R. II 2.36 3.27 2.62
21.05.2022 Botev Pld. II 2 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.59 3.99 4.49
21.05.2022 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 - 2 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.28 4.67 8.43
21.05.2022 Marek Dupnitsa 4 - 2 Strumska Slava 1.96 3.20 3.60
21.05.2022 Montana 1 - 1 Spartak Varna 2.35 3.31 2.66
21.05.2022 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik 9.70 5.60 1.25
21.05.2022 Sozopol 0 - 4 Litex Lovech 1.64 3.64 4.59
21.05.2022 Sportist Svoge 4 - 4 CSKA 1948 II 2.83 3.18 2.24
21.05.2022 Minyor Pernik 3 - 0 Levski Lom - - -
Round 37
14.05.2022 Dobrudzha Dobrich 3 - 2 Minyor Pernik 3.98 3.31 1.80
14.05.2022 Hebar Pazardzhik 3 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.48 3.90 6.03
14.05.2022 Levski Lom 0 - 3 Yantra Gabrovo - - -
14.05.2022 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 - 2 Sozopol 1.59 3.99 4.56
14.05.2022 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Montana 1.57 3.72 4.87
14.05.2022 Spartak Varna 1 - 1 Sportist Svoge 1.39 4.17 6.95
15.05.2022 Ludogorets R. II 4 - 0 Septemvri Simitli 1.59 4.55 3.93
15.05.2022 Litex Lovech 0 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3.92 3.41 1.78
16.05.2022 CSKA 1948 II 0 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.53 3.79 5.07
Round 36
07.05.2022 Septemvri Simitli 3 - 0 Levski Lom - - -
08.05.2022 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 1 Ludogorets R. II 2.00 3.21 3.48
08.05.2022 Minyor Pernik 4 - 0 Litex Lovech 1.31 4.33 8.43
08.05.2022 Montana 0 - 0 Strumska Slava 1.30 4.55 9.05
08.05.2022 Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.73 3.37 4.45
09.05.2022 Sportist Svoge 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 5.18 3.46 1.59
09.05.2022 Botev Pld. II 3 - 2 Spartak Varna 1.89 3.88 3.46
09.05.2022 Sozopol 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 II 2.50 3.20 2.55
09.05.2022 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.11 7.20 17.00
Round 35
04.05.2022 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 2 Minyor Pernik 4.61 3.76 1.62
04.05.2022 Dobrudzha Dobrich 3 - 0 Septemvri Simitli 2.06 3.32 3.18
04.05.2022 Levski Lom 0 - 3 Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
04.05.2022 Ludogorets R. II 2 - 1 Marek Dupnitsa 1.84 3.90 3.23
04.05.2022 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.21 5.25 10.33
04.05.2022 Strumska Slava 0 - 1 Sportist Svoge 2.14 3.05 3.26
04.05.2022 Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 1.62 3.34 5.52
05.05.2022 CSKA 1948 II 3 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2.19 3.24 2.89
05.05.2022 Spartak Varna 2 - 1 Sozopol 1.16 5.98 13.75
Round 34
29.04.2022 Botev Pld. II 1 - 1 Strumska Slava 1.52 3.95 5.32
30.04.2022 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.51 3.80 5.62
30.04.2022 Marek Dupnitsa 3 - 1 Montana 3.90 3.01 1.91
30.04.2022 Minyor Pernik 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 II 2.62 2.93 2.57
30.04.2022 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 2 Litex Lovech 1.43 4.05 6.50
30.04.2022 Sozopol 0 - 5 Septemvri Sofia 5.50 3.74 1.54
30.04.2022 Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.54 3.85 5.20
30.04.2022 Ludogorets R. II 3 - 0 Levski Lom - - -
01.05.2022 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 2 Spartak Varna 1.86 3.51 3.61
Round 33
21.04.2022 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 2 Septemvri Simitli 2.93 3.90 1.99
21.04.2022 Strumska Slava 0 - 0 Sozopol 1.89 3.37 3.62
21.04.2022 Montana 1 - 0 Sportist Svoge 1.51 3.53 6.07
22.04.2022 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1.75 3.52 4.13
22.04.2022 Litex Lovech 2 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.51 3.09 2.62
22.04.2022 Levski Lom 0 - 3 Marek Dupnitsa - - -
25.04.2022 Spartak Varna 2 - 0 Minyor Pernik 1.70 3.44 4.62
25.04.2022 Dobrudzha Dobrich 3 - 2 Ludogorets R. II 2.33 3.08 2.81
26.04.2022 CSKA 1948 II 3 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 1.25 5.28 9.15
Round 32
15.04.2022 Minyor Pernik 0 - 3 Septemvri Sofia 3.83 2.93 1.98
16.04.2022 Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 1 Spartak Varna 3.09 3.16 2.16
16.04.2022 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 2 Strumska Slava 1.31 4.62 8.25
16.04.2022 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.62 3.66 4.77
16.04.2022 Marek Dupnitsa 2 - 4 Sportist Svoge 1.71 3.15 4.82
16.04.2022 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 4 CSKA 1948 II 4.75 3.74 1.61
16.04.2022 Levski Lom 0 - 3 Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
17.04.2022 Botev Pld. II 1 - 1 Montana 3.22 2.87 2.21
18.04.2022 Ludogorets R. II 1 - 2 Litex Lovech 1.38 4.31 7.15
Round 31
10.04.2022 Strumska Slava 2 - 1 Minyor Pernik 5.30 3.61 1.59
10.04.2022 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 - 1 Marek Dupnitsa 1.71 3.18 4.67
10.04.2022 Litex Lovech 3 - 0 Levski Lom - - -
10.04.2022 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 1 Ludogorets R. II 2.78 3.21 2.34
10.04.2022 Montana 3 - 2 Sozopol 1.31 4.52 8.80
10.04.2022 Septemvri Sofia 4 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.24 5.38 9.80
10.04.2022 Spartak Varna 3 - 1 Septemvri Simitli 1.61 3.64 4.89
11.04.2022 Sportist Svoge 0 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.82 3.26 3.90
12.04.2022 CSKA 1948 II 3 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.28 3.15 2.93
Round 30
06.04.2022 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 - 0 Litex Lovech 2.01 2.98 3.57
06.04.2022 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 1 Spartak Varna 2.01 3.22 3.42
06.04.2022 Levski Lom 0 - 3 Maritsa Plovdiv - - -
06.04.2022 Ludogorets R. II 3 - 3 CSKA 1948 II 2.22 3.20 2.87
06.04.2022 Marek Dupnitsa 1 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.87 2.96 4.21
06.04.2022 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 2 Septemvri Sofia 4.57 3.52 1.68
06.04.2022 Sozopol 2 - 2 Sportist Svoge 1.95 3.16 3.70
06.04.2022 Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 1 Strumska Slava 1.90 3.18 3.88
06.04.2022 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 - 2 Montana 1.91 3.16 3.72
Round 29
01.04.2022 Montana 2 - 1 Minyor Pernik 2.19 3.12 3.04
02.04.2022 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 1.60 3.70 5.00
02.04.2022 Botev Pld. II 4 - 1 Sozopol 1.44 3.87 7.70
02.04.2022 CSKA 1948 II 3 - 0 Levski Lom - - -
02.04.2022 Litex Lovech 1 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.54 3.53 6.05
02.04.2022 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.95 3.32 3.51
02.04.2022 Spartak Varna 0 - 1 Ludogorets R. II 1.62 3.58 4.82
02.04.2022 Sportist Svoge 1 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4.08 3.18 1.85
02.04.2022 Strumska Slava 0 - 1 Septemvri Simitli 7.32 3.43 1.48
Round 28
18.03.2022 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 1 Strumska Slava 1.54 3.84 5.45
18.03.2022 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 II 3.21 3.06 2.13
18.03.2022 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.23 5.07 9.53
18.03.2022 Litex Lovech 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.58 3.76 5.18
18.03.2022 Ludogorets R. II 2 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 2.40 3.25 2.59
19.03.2022 Levski Lom 0 - 3 Spartak Varna - - -
19.03.2022 Marek Dupnitsa 0 - 2 Sozopol 1.72 3.20 4.98
19.03.2022 Minyor Pernik 1 - 0 Sportist Svoge 1.54 3.49 5.82
19.03.2022 Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 1 Montana 3.51 2.88 2.16
Round 27
13.03.2022 Sozopol 1 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4.30 3.22 1.80
13.03.2022 CSKA 1948 II 4 - 1 Litex Lovech 1.70 3.38 4.43
13.03.2022 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.65 3.50 4.79
13.03.2022 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 0 Levski Lom 1.17 5.83 11.33
13.03.2022 Spartak Varna 1 - 2 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.23 5.03 11.25
14.03.2022 Botev Pld. II 3 - 0 Minyor Pernik 2.32 3.14 2.79
14.03.2022 Montana 1 - 1 Septemvri Simitli 1.50 3.72 5.98
14.03.2022 Sportist Svoge 1 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.90 3.09 4.00
14.03.2022 Strumska Slava 2 - 1 Ludogorets R. II 2.58 2.98 2.62
Round 26
09.03.2022 Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 3 Montana 1.68 3.42 4.73
09.03.2022 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 4.80 3.36 1.65
09.03.2022 Levski Lom 1 - 1 Strumska Slava 4.20 3.31 1.78
09.03.2022 Marek Dupnitsa 0 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4.48 3.19 1.74
09.03.2022 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 II 2.83 3.46 2.20
09.03.2022 Minyor Pernik 3 - 0 Sozopol 1.49 3.69 6.13
09.03.2022 Litex Lovech 2 - 1 Spartak Varna 3.35 3.19 2.03
10.03.2022 Septemvri Simitli 0 - 1 Sportist Svoge 1.52 3.80 5.62
10.03.2022 Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.57 3.57 5.47
Round 25
04.03.2022 Spartak Varna 3 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.57 3.80 5.10
05.03.2022 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 - 0 Minyor Pernik 1.88 3.22 3.86
05.03.2022 CSKA 1948 II 2 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.57 3.51 5.27
05.03.2022 Montana 1 - 0 Ludogorets R. II 2.23 3.06 2.97
05.03.2022 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 1 Litex Lovech 1.60 3.49 4.98
05.03.2022 Sozopol 1 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 1.84 3.15 4.18
05.03.2022 Sportist Svoge 1 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik 5.32 3.63 1.57
05.03.2022 Strumska Slava 3 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.97 3.05 3.78
06.03.2022 Botev Pld. II 1 - 1 Septemvri Simitli 2.13 3.12 3.21
Round 24
25.02.2022 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 2.38 3.40 2.69
26.02.2022 Levski Lom 1 - 1 Montana 5.95 3.20 1.64
26.02.2022 Litex Lovech 0 - 1 Strumska Slava 1.68 3.40 5.20
26.02.2022 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 1 Sozopol 1.44 4.16 6.90
26.02.2022 Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4.64 3.70 1.68
27.02.2022 Marek Dupnitsa 0 - 0 Minyor Pernik 6.07 3.39 1.56
27.02.2022 Hebar Pazardzhik 3 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.24 5.07 10.50
27.02.2022 Ludogorets R. II 1 - 0 Sportist Svoge 1.62 3.70 4.76
28.02.2022 CSKA 1948 II 2 - 3 Spartak Varna 4.55 3.34 1.72
Round 23
19.02.2022 Spartak Varna 0 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.38 4.07 7.50
19.02.2022 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 1 Septemvri Simitli 1.27 4.98 8.90
19.02.2022 Minyor Pernik 2 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 1.39 3.92 7.80
19.02.2022 Montana 0 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.35 4.22 8.45
19.02.2022 Sozopol 0 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.99 3.10 2.26
19.02.2022 Sportist Svoge 2 - 1 Levski Lom 1.54 3.72 5.62
19.02.2022 Strumska Slava 0 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 2.45 3.05 2.70
20.02.2022 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 2 CSKA 1948 II 1.51 3.82 5.60
21.02.2022 Botev Pld. II 1 - 1 Ludogorets R. II 3.82 3.27 1.85
Round 22
11.12.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 4 - 1 Sportist Svoge 4.57 3.34 1.76
11.12.2021 Litex Lovech 1 - 2 Montana 2.66 2.87 2.68
11.12.2021 Ludogorets R. II 2 - 2 Sozopol 1.62 3.74 4.81
11.12.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 0 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.70 3.46 4.66
11.12.2021 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 2 Minyor Pernik 4.20 3.24 1.83
11.12.2021 Spartak Varna 2 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 2.05 3.27 3.32
12.12.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2.20 3.26 2.98
12.12.2021 CSKA 1948 II 1 - 3 Strumska Slava 1.66 3.52 4.79
12.12.2021 Levski Lom 0 - 0 Botev Pld. II 2.09 3.32 3.09
Round 21
05.12.2021 Montana 0 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.72 3.65 4.25
05.12.2021 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Marek Dupnitsa 1.27 4.88 8.82
05.12.2021 Sportist Svoge 1 - 1 Litex Lovech 2.11 2.90 3.56
05.12.2021 Strumska Slava 1 - 2 Spartak Varna 12.17 5.20 1.22
05.12.2021 Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli 1.76 3.40 4.30
06.12.2021 Minyor Pernik 1 - 3 Hebar Pazardzhik 1.91 3.12 3.97
06.12.2021 Botev Pld. II 0 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.94 3.24 3.64
06.12.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 2 Ludogorets R. II 1.47 4.14 5.41
06.12.2021 Sozopol 3 - 0 Levski Lom 1.20 5.35 12.62
Round 20
01.12.2021 CSKA 1948 II 0 - 1 Montana 3.16 3.11 2.16
01.12.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 1.25 4.96 10.15
01.12.2021 Litex Lovech 3 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.64 3.50 4.86
01.12.2021 Ludogorets R. II 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik 2.91 3.19 2.24
01.12.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 2 - 2 Septemvri Simitli 1.68 3.47 4.84
01.12.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 0 Sportist Svoge 1.89 3.36 3.71
01.12.2021 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 0 Strumska Slava 1.25 5.14 9.72
02.12.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 - 1 Sozopol 2.51 3.09 2.66
02.12.2021 Levski Lom 1 - 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 8.44 4.63 1.30
Round 19
27.11.2021 Spartak Varna 2 - 1 Montana 1.87 3.32 3.90
27.11.2021 CSKA 1948 II 2 - 1 Sportist Svoge 1.98 3.28 3.43
27.11.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli 1.19 6.02 12.33
27.11.2021 Levski Lom 0 - 1 Minyor Pernik 6.80 3.88 1.44
27.11.2021 Litex Lovech 1 - 0 Sozopol 1.77 3.39 4.34
27.11.2021 Ludogorets R. II 4 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 1.60 3.78 5.02
27.11.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 2 Botev Pld. II 1.58 3.77 5.27
27.11.2021 Strumska Slava 2 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.95 3.19 3.80
28.11.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 3 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4.16 3.35 1.77
Round 18
19.11.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 1 Litex Lovech 1.42 4.33 6.53
19.11.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 2 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik 3.95 3.25 1.89
19.11.2021 Minyor Pernik 0 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.22 5.50 11.67
19.11.2021 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 1 Ludogorets R. II 3.45 3.22 2.01
19.11.2021 Sportist Svoge 0 - 3 Spartak Varna 2.18 3.24 3.11
21.11.2021 Montana 0 - 0 Septemvri Sofia 2.22 3.06 3.07
23.11.2021 Botev Pld. II 2 - 0 CSKA 1948 II 2.81 3.03 2.41
23.11.2021 Sozopol 3 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv 2.34 3.20 2.83
23.11.2021 Yantra Gabrovo 3 - 0 Levski Lom 1.60 3.60 5.24
Round 17
07.11.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3.21 3.41 2.06
07.11.2021 CSKA 1948 II 1 - 1 Sozopol 1.64 3.68 4.77
07.11.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 2.03 3.17 3.53
07.11.2021 Levski Lom 1 - 1 Septemvri Simitli 2.41 3.14 2.76
07.11.2021 Litex Lovech 0 - 3 Minyor Pernik 3.67 3.13 2.01
07.11.2021 Septemvri Sofia 0 - 3 Sportist Svoge 1.25 5.18 9.80
07.11.2021 Spartak Varna 3 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.25 5.05 10.33
07.11.2021 Strumska Slava 0 - 1 Montana 2.82 2.96 2.54
08.11.2021 Ludogorets R. II 3 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 3.42 3.61 2.06
Round 16
03.11.2021 Botev Pld. II 0 - 3 Septemvri Sofia 4.72 3.48 1.68
03.11.2021 Minyor Pernik 1 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.63 3.56 4.99
03.11.2021 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.73 3.38 4.56
03.11.2021 Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 2 Litex Lovech 2.96 2.92 2.41
03.11.2021 Montana 7 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas 1.04 10.93 29.67
04.11.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 II 1.35 4.60 7.01
04.11.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 0 Levski Lom 1.24 5.28 10.37
04.11.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 1 - 0 Ludogorets R. II 2.19 3.62 2.74
04.11.2021 Sportist Svoge 1 - 0 Strumska Slava 2.01 3.17 3.60
04.11.2021 Sozopol 1 - 2 Spartak Varna 2.50 3.32 2.83
Round 15
29.10.2021 Montana 1 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.45 3.96 6.88
30.10.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 4.53 3.48 1.71
30.10.2021 Litex Lovech 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli 1.55 3.78 5.52
30.10.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.49 3.93 5.87
30.10.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 1 Sportist Svoge 6.30 4.00 1.46
31.10.2021 CSKA 1948 II 0 - 1 Minyor Pernik 3.66 3.21 1.94
31.10.2021 Septemvri Sofia 5 - 0 Sozopol 1.42 4.25 6.70
31.10.2021 Spartak Varna 3 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3.33 3.34 2.01
31.10.2021 Strumska Slava 1 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.53 3.84 5.58
01.11.2021 Levski Lom 1 - 2 Ludogorets R. II 3.23 3.34 2.04
Round 14
22.10.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 0 - 1 Levski Lom 1.64 3.63 4.84
23.10.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 0 Litex Lovech 1.39 3.99 8.00
23.10.2021 Ludogorets R. II 5 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.49 3.96 5.93
23.10.2021 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv 3.08 3.25 2.15
23.10.2021 Sportist Svoge 1 - 3 Montana 2.39 2.94 2.98
23.10.2021 Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 II 2.63 3.18 2.48
23.10.2021 Sozopol 1 - 1 Strumska Slava 1.69 3.48 4.66
24.10.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 - 1 Septemvri Sofia - - -
25.10.2021 Minyor Pernik 1 - 0 Spartak Varna 1.63 3.64 4.94
26.10.2021 Botev Pld. II 2 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas 1.44 4.12 6.31
Round 13
15.10.2021 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 0 Minyor Pernik 1.81 3.41 4.02
16.10.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 3.49 3.47 1.96
16.10.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 3 - 0 Levski Lom 2.17 2.83 3.47
16.10.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 1 Sozopol 6.53 4.35 1.41
16.10.2021 Spartak Varna 1 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.53 3.85 5.67
16.10.2021 Sportist Svoge 2 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.88 3.27 3.89
16.10.2021 Strumska Slava 1 - 4 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3.25 3.28 2.08
18.10.2021 Litex Lovech 1 - 2 Ludogorets R. II 2.05 3.41 3.17
18.10.2021 Montana 1 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.38 4.02 8.18
19.10.2021 CSKA 1948 II 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli 1.55 3.96 5.00
Round 12
02.10.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik 4 - 1 CSKA 1948 II 1.56 3.88 5.13
02.10.2021 Levski Lom 2 - 3 Litex Lovech 2.26 2.98 3.23
02.10.2021 Ludogorets R. II 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv 2.23 3.34 2.89
02.10.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 1 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.60 3.55 5.30
02.10.2021 Septemvri Simitli 0 - 1 Spartak Varna 3.20 3.49 2.03
02.10.2021 Sozopol 1 - 0 Montana 2.31 3.06 3.00
02.10.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas 1.13 7.00 14.67
03.10.2021 Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia 4.69 3.59 1.66
03.10.2021 Botev Pld. II 0 - 1 Sportist Svoge 2.36 3.37 2.70
04.10.2021 Minyor Pernik 3 - 0 Strumska Slava 1.51 3.69 6.15
Round 11
26.09.2021 Spartak Varna 1 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.99 3.40 2.16
26.09.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 3 Minyor Pernik 6.50 4.20 1.41
26.09.2021 Septemvri Sofia 7 - 0 Septemvri Simitli 1.28 5.13 8.57
26.09.2021 Sportist Svoge 2 - 1 Sozopol 2.19 3.23 3.05
26.09.2021 Strumska Slava 1 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 1.78 3.39 4.25
26.09.2021 Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.53 3.57 5.81
26.09.2021 Montana 0 - 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2.80 3.15 2.32
26.09.2021 Botev Pld. II 1 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 2.31 3.25 2.79
27.09.2021 CSKA 1948 II 4 - 3 Ludogorets R. II 2.44 3.22 2.58
16.11.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 0 Levski Lom 1.38 4.49 6.90
Round 10
17.09.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 - 3 Maritsa Plovdiv 3.77 3.52 2.01
17.09.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 1 - 1 Litex Lovech 1.81 3.17 4.47
17.09.2021 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 3 Strumska Slava 1.74 3.62 4.17
17.09.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 - 0 Sportist Svoge 1.36 4.56 6.93
18.09.2021 Minyor Pernik 1 - 1 Montana 1.83 3.26 4.24
18.09.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia 1.98 3.43 3.37
18.09.2021 Ludogorets R. II 2 - 1 Spartak Varna 1.88 3.49 3.67
18.09.2021 Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas 1.92 3.48 3.60
18.09.2021 Sozopol 4 - 1 Botev Pld. II 1.59 3.78 5.03
27.10.2021 Levski Lom 1 - 2 CSKA 1948 II 2.67 3.04 2.53
Round 9
11.09.2021 Strumska Slava 0 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 5.13 3.87 1.57
11.09.2021 Botev Pld. II 0 - 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4.70 3.70 1.61
12.09.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 2 - 2 Septemvri Simitli 2.08 3.36 3.18
12.09.2021 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 2 Ludogorets R. II 1.57 3.90 4.97
12.09.2021 Spartak Varna 2 - 1 Levski Lom 1.49 4.06 5.75
12.09.2021 Sportist Svoge 0 - 0 Minyor Pernik 3.49 3.38 1.95
12.09.2021 Montana 2 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 1.43 4.19 6.40
12.09.2021 Sozopol 0 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.65 3.64 4.74
13.09.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 1 Litex Lovech 1.41 4.20 7.01
13.09.2021 CSKA 1948 II 1 - 2 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.41 4.06 6.75
Round 8
27.08.2021 Ludogorets R. II 0 - 1 Strumska Slava 1.56 4.02 5.23
28.08.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 - 1 Spartak Varna 3.99 3.31 1.85
28.08.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik 6 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas 1.23 5.40 10.30
28.08.2021 Minyor Pernik 1 - 0 Botev Pld. II 1.40 4.28 7.00
28.08.2021 Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 1 Sportist Svoge 2.24 3.20 2.99
28.08.2021 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 1 Montana 3.81 3.49 1.83
28.08.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 0 Sozopol 1.46 4.11 6.13
28.08.2021 Litex Lovech 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 II 1.99 3.13 3.72
29.08.2021 Levski Lom 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia 3.56 3.35 1.95
30.08.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 1 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 3.47 3.43 1.93
Round 7
22.08.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 1 Ludogorets R. II 4.56 3.87 1.61
22.08.2021 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.20 5.72 10.62
22.08.2021 Spartak Varna 2 - 1 Litex Lovech 1.67 3.67 4.57
22.08.2021 Sportist Svoge 0 - 1 Septemvri Simitli 1.82 3.50 3.89
22.08.2021 Strumska Slava 2 - 0 Levski Lom 1.70 3.51 4.57
22.08.2021 Sozopol 0 - 2 Minyor Pernik 2.58 3.33 2.45
22.08.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 6 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.40 4.30 6.40
23.08.2021 Montana 0 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.24 3.33 2.85
23.08.2021 CSKA 1948 II 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv 4.30 3.93 1.67
23.08.2021 Botev Pld. II 1 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 2.01 3.51 3.25
Round 6
17.08.2021 Litex Lovech 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 3.82 3.34 1.89
18.08.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2 - 3 Strumska Slava 2.08 3.55 3.05
18.08.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik 3 - 1 Sportist Svoge 1.57 4.01 5.15
18.08.2021 Levski Lom 2 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas 1.78 3.69 3.90
18.08.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 II 1.93 3.47 3.55
18.08.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 - 5 Spartak Varna 1.50 3.96 5.98
18.08.2021 Minyor Pernik 2 - 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1.95 3.38 3.42
18.08.2021 Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 0 Sozopol 2.18 3.23 3.08
18.08.2021 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 2 Botev Pld. II 1.81 3.61 3.82
18.08.2021 Ludogorets R. II 1 - 0 Montana 1.99 3.55 3.19
Round 5
13.08.2021 Minyor Pernik 1 - 1 Marek Dupnitsa 1.39 4.32 6.97
13.08.2021 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.67 3.99 4.38
13.08.2021 Sportist Svoge 2 - 3 Ludogorets R. II 2.55 3.10 2.61
13.08.2021 Strumska Slava 1 - 0 Litex Lovech 2.20 3.03 3.42
13.08.2021 Botev Pld. II 1 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik 4.98 3.92 1.57
14.08.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2.01 3.53 3.19
14.08.2021 Spartak Varna 2 - 0 CSKA 1948 II 2.11 3.44 3.18
14.08.2021 Sozopol 2 - 1 Septemvri Simitli 1.92 3.26 3.78
14.08.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.46 4.08 6.17
14.08.2021 Montana 2 - 1 Levski Lom 1.46 4.15 5.70
Round 4
08.08.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 1 Sozopol 1.50 3.74 6.42
08.08.2021 Levski Lom 0 - 1 Sportist Svoge 1.94 3.25 3.64
08.08.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 1 - 1 Spartak Varna 1.96 3.61 3.29
08.08.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 1 Strumska Slava 1.41 4.13 7.03
08.08.2021 Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 1 Minyor Pernik 3.13 3.27 2.14
08.08.2021 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3.43 3.36 1.99
08.08.2021 CSKA 1948 II 0 - 3 Septemvri Sofia 3.75 3.51 1.82
08.08.2021 Litex Lovech 2 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas 1.31 4.89 7.47
09.08.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 1 Montana 6.29 3.37 1.55
09.08.2021 Ludogorets R. II 3 - 3 Botev Pld. II 1.20 5.77 10.80
Round 3
03.08.2021 Minyor Pernik 4 - 2 Septemvri Simitli 1.52 3.58 6.12
03.08.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 3 - 4 Maritsa Plovdiv 7.30 4.38 1.37
04.08.2021 Septemvri Sofia 4 - 2 Spartak Varna 1.51 4.03 5.40
04.08.2021 Sportist Svoge 0 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.23 5.27 10.75
04.08.2021 Strumska Slava 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 II 3.96 3.55 1.79
04.08.2021 Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.70 3.55 4.39
04.08.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 4 Hebar Pazardzhik 1.91 3.30 3.69
04.08.2021 Sozopol 1 - 1 Ludogorets R. II 2.28 3.22 2.97
04.08.2021 Botev Pld. II 3 - 0 Levski Lom 2.69 3.14 2.43
04.08.2021 Montana 1 - 1 Litex Lovech 1.51 3.73 5.81
Round 2
30.07.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 - 1 Botev Pld. II 5.61 4.02 1.49
30.07.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik 2.10 3.21 3.21
30.07.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 4 - 1 Montana 1.92 3.24 3.73
30.07.2021 Septemvri Simitli 5 - 2 Yantra Gabrovo 1.91 3.40 3.63
30.07.2021 CSKA 1948 II 3 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas 1.38 4.20 6.40
30.07.2021 Ludogorets R. II 4 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2.91 3.16 2.27
31.07.2021 Levski Lom 0 - 0 Sozopol 1.94 3.30 3.64
31.07.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 2 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 3.85 3.54 1.81
31.07.2021 Spartak Varna 2 - 1 Strumska Slava - - -
31.07.2021 Litex Lovech 0 - 1 Sportist Svoge 1.66 3.58 4.80
Round 1
24.07.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 3 Spartak Varna 2.13 3.54 2.87
24.07.2021 Sportist Svoge 0 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.86 3.63 3.63
24.07.2021 Strumska Slava 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 2.61 3.23 2.38
24.07.2021 Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.25 3.31 2.90
24.07.2021 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 1 Marek Dupnitsa 1.80 3.50 4.27
24.07.2021 Sozopol 3 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.64 3.64 4.43
25.07.2021 Botev Pld. II 1 - 1 Litex Lovech - - -
26.07.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 - 0 Levski Lom 1.51 3.81 6.00
26.07.2021 Minyor Pernik 3 - 1 Ludogorets R. II 1.96 3.30 3.70
26.07.2021 Montana 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 II 1.37 4.50 6.40