Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Program Bulgaria First PFL Second PFL

Second PFL - Bulgaria

Round 20 1 X 2
21.02.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Septemvri Sofia 5.40 4.60 1.48
22.02.2020 Lokomotiv GO - Kariana Erden - - -
22.02.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Galabovo - - -
22.02.2020 Pomorie - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
22.02.2020 Spartak Varna - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
22.02.2020 Strumska Slava - Chernomorets Balchik - - -
22.02.2020 Montana - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
24.02.2020 Spartak Pleven - Ludogorets R. II - - -
Round 21 1 X 2
27.02.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana - - -
29.02.2020 Botev Galabovo - Spartak Pleven - - -
29.02.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik - Pomorie - - -
29.02.2020 Kariana Erden - Strumska Slava - - -
29.02.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
29.02.2020 Neftochimic Burgas - Lokomotiv GO - - -
29.02.2020 Litex Lovech - Septemvri Sofia - - -
02.03.2020 Ludogorets R. II - Spartak Varna - - -
Round 22 1 X 2
07.03.2020 Septemvri Sofia - Chernomorets Balchik - - -
07.03.2020 Spartak Pleven - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
07.03.2020 Strumska Slava - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
07.03.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Litex Lovech - - -
08.03.2020 Pomorie - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
08.03.2020 Spartak Varna - Botev Galabovo - - -
09.03.2020 Montana - Ludogorets R. II - - -
09.03.2020 Lokomotiv GO - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
Round 23 1 X 2
07.03.2020 Botev Galabovo - Montana - - -
07.03.2020 Chernomorets Balchik - Litex Lovech - - -
07.03.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv GO - - -
07.03.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik - Strumska Slava - - -
07.03.2020 Kariana Erden - Septemvri Sofia - - -
07.03.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Spartak Varna - - -
07.03.2020 Ludogorets R. II - Pomorie - - -
07.03.2020 Spartak Pleven - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
Round 24 1 X 2
14.03.2020 Litex Lovech - Kariana Erden - - -
14.03.2020 Lokomotiv GO - Ludogorets R. II - - -
14.03.2020 Montana - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
14.03.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Chernomorets Balchik - - -
14.03.2020 Pomorie - Botev Galabovo - - -
14.03.2020 Septemvri Sofia - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
14.03.2020 Spartak Varna - Spartak Pleven - - -
14.03.2020 Strumska Slava - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
Round 25 1 X 2
21.03.2020 Botev Galabovo - Lokomotiv GO - - -
21.03.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik - Septemvri Sofia - - -
21.03.2020 Kariana Erden - Chernomorets Balchik - - -
21.03.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Pomorie - - -
21.03.2020 Ludogorets R. II - Strumska Slava - - -
21.03.2020 Neftochimic Burgas - Litex Lovech - - -
21.03.2020 Spartak Pleven - Montana - - -
21.03.2020 Spartak Varna - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
Round 26 1 X 2
04.04.2020 Chernomorets Balchik - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
04.04.2020 Litex Lovech - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
04.04.2020 Lokomotiv GO - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
04.04.2020 Montana - Spartak Varna - - -
04.04.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Kariana Erden - - -
04.04.2020 Pomorie - Spartak Pleven - - -
04.04.2020 Septemvri Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
04.04.2020 Strumska Slava - Botev Galabovo - - -
Round 27 1 X 2
11.04.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Litex Lovech - - -
11.04.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik - Chernomorets Balchik - - -
11.04.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Strumska Slava - - -
11.04.2020 Ludogorets R. II - Septemvri Sofia - - -
11.04.2020 Montana - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
11.04.2020 Neftochimic Burgas - Kariana Erden - - -
11.04.2020 Spartak Pleven - Lokomotiv GO - - -
11.04.2020 Spartak Varna - Pomorie - - -
Round 28 1 X 2
18.04.2020 Chernomorets Balchik - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
18.04.2020 Kariana Erden - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
18.04.2020 Litex Lovech - Ludogorets R. II - - -
18.04.2020 Lokomotiv GO - Spartak Varna - - -
18.04.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
18.04.2020 Pomorie - Montana - - -
18.04.2020 Septemvri Sofia - Botev Galabovo - - -
18.04.2020 Strumska Slava - Spartak Pleven - - -
Round 29 1 X 2
25.04.2020 Botev Galabovo - Litex Lovech - - -
25.04.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Kariana Erden - - -
25.04.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
25.04.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Septemvri Sofia - - -
25.04.2020 Ludogorets R. II - Chernomorets Balchik - - -
25.04.2020 Montana - Lokomotiv GO - - -
25.04.2020 Pomorie - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
25.04.2020 Spartak Varna - Strumska Slava - - -
Round 30 1 X 2
02.05.2020 Chernomorets Balchik - Botev Galabovo - - -
02.05.2020 Kariana Erden - Ludogorets R. II - - -
02.05.2020 Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
02.05.2020 Lokomotiv GO - Pomorie - - -
02.05.2020 Neftochimic Burgas - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
02.05.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
02.05.2020 Septemvri Sofia - Spartak Pleven - - -
02.05.2020 Strumska Slava - Montana - - -
Round 31 1 X 2
09.05.2020 Botev Galabovo - Kariana Erden - - -
09.05.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
09.05.2020 Lokomotiv GO - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
09.05.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Chernomorets Balchik - - -
09.05.2020 Ludogorets R. II - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
09.05.2020 Pomorie - Strumska Slava - - -
09.05.2020 Spartak Pleven - Litex Lovech - - -
09.05.2020 Spartak Varna - Septemvri Sofia - - -
Round 32 1 X 2
13.05.2020 Chernomorets Balchik - Spartak Pleven - - -
13.05.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik - Ludogorets R. II - - -
13.05.2020 Kariana Erden - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
13.05.2020 Litex Lovech - Spartak Varna - - -
13.05.2020 Neftochimic Burgas - Botev Galabovo - - -
13.05.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
13.05.2020 Septemvri Sofia - Montana - - -
13.05.2020 Strumska Slava - Lokomotiv GO - - -
Round 33 1 X 2
16.05.2020 Botev Galabovo - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
16.05.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
16.05.2020 Ludogorets R. II - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
16.05.2020 Montana - Litex Lovech - - -
16.05.2020 Pomorie - Septemvri Sofia - - -
16.05.2020 Spartak Pleven - Kariana Erden - - -
16.05.2020 Spartak Varna - Chernomorets Balchik - - -
16.05.2020 Strumska Slava - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
Round 34 1 X 2
23.05.2020 Chernomorets Balchik - Montana - - -
23.05.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Galabovo - - -
23.05.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
23.05.2020 Kariana Erden - Spartak Varna - - -
23.05.2020 Litex Lovech - Pomorie - - -
23.05.2020 Neftochimic Burgas - Spartak Pleven - - -
23.05.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Ludogorets R. II - - -
23.05.2020 Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv GO - - -
Round 19 1 X 2
15.02.2020 Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 2 Montana - - -
15.02.2020 Botev Galabovo 0 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2.49 3.18 2.50
16.02.2020 Chernomorets Balchik 2 - 0 Lokomotiv GO 2.45 3.53 2.48
16.02.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik 3 - 0 Spartak Varna 1.25 5.73 8.76
16.02.2020 Kariana Erden 3 - 0 Pomorie - - -
16.02.2020 Ludogorets R. II 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 3.60 3.87 1.87
16.02.2020 Litex Lovech 0 - 2 Strumska Slava 1.18 5.78 12.31
17.02.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia 7 - 1 Spartak Pleven 1.13 7.00 17.50
Round 18 1 X 2
07.12.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2.64 3.52 2.25
07.12.2019 Pomorie 0 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik 2.24 3.52 2.65
07.12.2019 Spartak Pleven 1 - 3 Hebar Pazardzhik 4.26 3.52 1.68
07.12.2019 Spartak Varna 0 - 4 Neftochimic Burgas 2.32 3.20 2.74
08.12.2019 Botev Galabovo 1 - 0 Ludogorets R. II 2.17 3.20 2.98
08.12.2019 Strumska Slava 0 - 4 Septemvri Sofia 11.50 7.50 1.13
08.12.2019 Montana 3 - 1 Kariana Erden 1.21 6.00 9.01
09.12.2019 Lokomotiv GO 0 - 0 Litex Lovech 2.30 3.27 2.73
Round 17 1 X 2
29.11.2019 Lokomotiv GO 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 2.64 3.71 2.14
30.11.2019 Botev Galabovo 4 - 5 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4.38 4.40 1.49
30.11.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 3 Hebar Pazardzhik 1.41 4.50 5.45
30.11.2019 Pomorie 2 - 3 Litex Lovech 3.41 3.53 1.81
30.11.2019 Spartak Pleven 1 - 2 Neftochimic Burgas 2.79 3.30 2.22
30.11.2019 Spartak Varna 1 - 2 Kariana Erden 2.22 3.30 2.78
30.11.2019 Montana 6 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik 1.26 5.17 8.10
02.12.2019 Ludogorets R. II 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2.34 3.25 2.62
Round 16 1 X 2
23.11.2019 Chernomorets Balchik 4 - 0 Spartak Varna 1.83 3.26 3.88
23.11.2019 Kariana Erden 2 - 3 Spartak Pleven 1.34 4.32 7.40
23.11.2019 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 1 Pomorie 1.12 7.45 12.77
23.11.2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 1 Strumska Slava 1.72 3.53 4.00
23.11.2019 Litex Lovech 0 - 1 Montana 2.61 3.16 2.43
24.11.2019 Neftochimic Burgas 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Sofia 3.36 3.12 2.06
24.11.2019 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 0 Botev Galabovo 1.74 3.50 3.96
24.11.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 2 Ludogorets R. II 1.13 7.00 12.50
Round 15 1 X 2
08.11.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.21 5.60 9.76
09.11.2019 Montana 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia 2.29 3.34 2.63
09.11.2019 Lokomotiv GO 3 - 2 Strumska Slava 1.75 3.56 3.84
09.11.2019 Ludogorets R. II 0 - 3 Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
09.11.2019 Spartak Pleven 0 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik 2.59 3.40 2.32
09.11.2019 Botev Galabovo 3 - 2 Neftochimic Burgas 2.24 3.26 2.78
10.11.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0 Kariana Erden 1.46 3.98 5.76
10.11.2019 Spartak Varna 0 - 4 Litex Lovech 4.36 3.56 1.73
Round 14 1 X 2
30.10.2019 Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 0 Ludogorets R. II - - -
31.10.2019 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4.04 3.74 1.66
31.10.2019 Kariana Erden 0 - 0 Botev Galabovo 1.33 4.90 5.80
31.10.2019 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 0 Spartak Varna 1.21 6.08 8.35
31.10.2019 Strumska Slava 1 - 1 Pomorie 1.58 3.79 4.72
31.10.2019 Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 3.88 3.73 1.71
31.10.2019 Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Spartak Pleven 1.27 5.16 7.68
31.10.2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 5 Lokomotiv GO 1.72 3.69 3.80
Round 13 1 X 2
24.10.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Litex Lovech 2.21 3.53 2.59
24.10.2019 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 3 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.82 3.60 3.46
24.10.2019 Pomorie 2 - 3 Lokomotiv GO 2.38 3.53 2.39
24.10.2019 Spartak Pleven 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia 6.90 4.52 1.34
24.10.2019 Montana 2 - 0 Strumska Slava 1.22 5.12 8.94
24.10.2019 Botev Galabovo 2 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik 1.13 6.50 13.00
24.10.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas 1.42 4.22 5.08
15.11.2019 Ludogorets R. II 1 - 1 Kariana Erden 1.50 4.13 5.72
Round 12 1 X 2
18.10.2019 Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 0 Ludogorets R. II 2.26 3.26 2.76
19.10.2019 Kariana Erden 3 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 5.95 4.32 1.41
19.10.2019 Lokomotiv GO 2 - 1 Montana 3.24 3.24 2.02
19.10.2019 Strumska Slava 3 - 0 Spartak Varna 1.82 3.24 3.96
19.10.2019 Litex Lovech 3 - 0 Botev Galabovo 1.47 4.20 5.80
19.10.2019 Neftochimic Burgas 2 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.27 3.32 2.86
19.10.2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 1 Pomorie 1.41 4.34 5.95
20.10.2019 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.81 3.53 3.51
Round 11 1 X 2
05.10.2019 Ludogorets R. II 0 - 1 Litex Lovech 2.59 3.60 2.42
05.10.2019 Spartak Pleven 0 - 1 Strumska Slava 2.25 3.32 2.66
05.10.2019 Montana 5 - 1 Pomorie 1.30 4.74 7.70
05.10.2019 Spartak Varna 0 - 0 Lokomotiv GO 1.97 3.45 3.02
05.10.2019 Botev Galabovo 1 - 2 Septemvri Sofia 3.94 3.96 1.42
06.10.2019 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 1 Kariana Erden 1.82 3.40 3.70
06.10.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik - - -
07.10.2019 Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2.07 3.22 3.02
Round 10 1 X 2
28.09.2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 Montana 2.48 3.33 2.39
29.09.2019 Kariana Erden 4 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas 2.10 3.22 2.92
29.09.2019 Pomorie 2 - 0 Spartak Varna 2.53 3.56 2.31
29.09.2019 Strumska Slava 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia 4.13 3.84 1.57
30.09.2019 Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.40 3.24 2.60
30.09.2019 Lokomotiv GO 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven 1.60 3.40 3.36
01.10.2019 Litex Lovech 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4.20 3.15 1.76
10.10.2019 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 2 Ludogorets R. II 1.30 4.61 6.77
Round 9 1 X 2
20.09.2019 Kariana Erden 2 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2.00 3.22 3.34
20.09.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 0 Lokomotiv GO 1.61 3.48 4.79
20.09.2019 Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik 1.51 3.86 5.14
21.09.2019 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 0 Litex Lovech 2.11 3.30 2.99
21.09.2019 Spartak Pleven 2 - 1 Pomorie 2.52 3.32 2.39
21.09.2019 Spartak Varna 1 - 0 Montana 4.98 4.00 1.50
21.09.2019 Botev Galabovo 2 - 1 Strumska Slava 1.79 3.51 3.31
23.09.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia 1.78 3.31 3.86
Round 8 1 X 2
14.09.2019 Pomorie 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Sofia 2.75 3.17 2.23
14.09.2019 Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 0 Kariana Erden 2.23 3.21 2.72
14.09.2019 Lokomotiv GO 3 - 2 Botev Galabovo 2.26 3.21 2.72
14.09.2019 Montana 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven 1.29 4.67 7.75
14.09.2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 2 Spartak Varna 1.46 3.75 5.91
14.09.2019 Litex Lovech 1 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas 1.63 3.76 3.96
15.09.2019 Strumska Slava 4 - 2 Ludogorets R. II 2.14 3.50 2.70
16.09.2019 Septemvri Sofia 4 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik 1.43 4.40 6.10
Round 7 1 X 2
30.08.2019 Ludogorets R. II 2 - 2 Lokomotiv GO 2.00 3.27 3.09
30.08.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Strumska Slava 1.26 4.83 7.93
31.08.2019 Kariana Erden 1 - 1 Litex Lovech 2.24 3.15 2.75
31.08.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 1 Montana 2.38 3.22 2.50
31.08.2019 Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2.28 3.27 2.61
31.08.2019 Botev Galabovo 1 - 0 Pomorie 2.01 3.23 3.08
31.08.2019 Spartak Pleven 0 - 0 Spartak Varna 2.10 3.20 3.01
02.09.2019 Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia 4.58 3.88 1.55
Round 6 1 X 2
24.08.2019 Pomorie 0 - 0 Ludogorets R. II 2.41 3.13 2.57
24.08.2019 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 2 Kariana Erden 1.60 3.87 5.00
24.08.2019 Strumska Slava 2 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.67 3.62 2.14
24.08.2019 Spartak Varna 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 4.88 3.50 1.67
24.08.2019 Montana 3 - 0 Botev Galabovo 1.46 3.67 5.81
25.08.2019 Litex Lovech 4 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik 1.66 3.49 3.97
25.08.2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 0 Spartak Pleven 1.65 3.42 4.18
26.08.2019 Lokomotiv GO 2 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4.57 3.50 1.61
Round 5 1 X 2
16.08.2019 Botev Galabovo 1 - 0 Spartak Varna 1.61 3.41 4.92
17.08.2019 Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 0 Lokomotiv GO 1.31 5.00 6.85
17.08.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Spartak Pleven 1.26 5.50 7.30
17.08.2019 Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 2.50 3.60 2.32
18.08.2019 Neftochimic Burgas 3 - 0 Strumska Slava 1.41 4.04 5.94
19.08.2019 Litex Lovech 1 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.44 3.87 6.10
19.08.2019 Ludogorets R. II 0 - 0 Montana 4.74 3.86 1.55
19.08.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 1 Pomorie 1.13 6.19 14.00
Round 4 1 X 2
10.08.2019 Pomorie 0 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.88 3.56 2.08
10.08.2019 Septemvri Sofia 4 - 3 Litex Lovech 1.79 3.35 3.65
10.08.2019 Spartak Pleven 0 - 0 Botev Galabovo 2.74 3.40 2.20
10.08.2019 Strumska Slava 0 - 2 Kariana Erden 2.00 3.42 2.97
10.08.2019 Lokomotiv GO 1 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas 4.74 3.53 1.55
10.08.2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 4.68 3.25 1.65
12.08.2019 Spartak Varna 0 - 2 Ludogorets R. II 3.81 3.86 1.73
12.08.2019 Montana 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2.61 3.17 2.38
Round 3 1 X 2
03.08.2019 Botev Galabovo 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Sofia 3.04 3.15 2.12
03.08.2019 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 3 Montana 2.02 3.10 3.38
03.08.2019 Kariana Erden 1 - 0 Lokomotiv GO 1.75 3.26 4.15
03.08.2019 Chernomorets Balchik 2 - 1 Strumska Slava 1.64 3.66 4.22
03.08.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Spartak Varna 1.11 9.80 17.00
04.08.2019 Neftochimic Burgas 2 - 1 Pomorie 1.29 4.60 7.42
05.08.2019 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.43 4.15 5.83
05.08.2019 Ludogorets R. II 2 - 0 Spartak Pleven 1.59 3.62 4.81
Round 2 1 X 2
26.07.2019 Montana 4 - 2 Neftochimic Burgas 1.88 3.47 3.41
27.07.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0 Ludogorets R. II 1.66 3.82 5.05
27.07.2019 Pomorie 0 - 1 Kariana Erden 2.11 3.52 3.28
27.07.2019 Strumska Slava 0 - 1 Litex Lovech 2.90 3.46 2.34
27.07.2019 Spartak Varna 0 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik 3.46 3.50 1.86
27.07.2019 Lokomotiv GO 1 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik 2.44 3.28 2.90
27.07.2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 2 Botev Galabovo 2.18 3.44 3.20
27.07.2019 Spartak Pleven 1 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia 7.00 4.66 1.42
Round 1 1 X 2
20.07.2019 Hebar Pazardzhik 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven 1.68 3.62 4.16
20.07.2019 Kariana Erden 1 - 1 Montana 4.54 3.56 1.58
20.07.2019 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 0 Strumska Slava 1.38 4.37 5.63
20.07.2019 Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 1 Pomorie 2.12 3.21 2.94
20.07.2019 Litex Lovech 5 - 0 Lokomotiv GO 1.64 3.49 4.26
20.07.2019 Neftochimic Burgas 5 - 0 Spartak Varna 1.71 3.60 4.08
21.07.2019 Ludogorets R. II 2 - 2 Botev Galabovo 2.36 3.00 2.91
22.07.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia - - -