First PFL - Bulgaria

Program Bulgaria

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 2
01.08.2021 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia - - -
Round 3
08.08.2021 CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
09.08.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
Round 4
15.08.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia - - -
15.08.2021 Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
Round 8
19.09.2021 Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 6.58 4.24 1.43
19.09.2021 Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 5.52 3.95 1.54
Round 9
24.09.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora - Arda Kardzhali - - -
25.09.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv - - -
25.09.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
26.09.2021 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia - - -
26.09.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa - - -
27.09.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Cherno more Varna - - -
27.09.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia - - -
Round 10
01.10.2021 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
01.10.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
02.10.2021 Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
02.10.2021 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
02.10.2021 Arda Kardzhali - Cherno more Varna - - -
03.10.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia - - -
03.10.2021 Levski Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
Round 11
16.10.2021 Cherno more Varna - Slavia Sofia - - -
16.10.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
16.10.2021 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv - - -
16.10.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali - - -
16.10.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia - - -
16.10.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
16.10.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa - - -
Round 12
23.10.2021 Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia - - -
23.10.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA Sofia - - -
23.10.2021 Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
23.10.2021 Botev Vratsa - Cherno more Varna - - -
23.10.2021 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
23.10.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
23.10.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
Round 13
30.10.2021 Cherno more Varna - Levski Sofia - - -
30.10.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali - - -
30.10.2021 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
30.10.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv - - -
30.10.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
30.10.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
30.10.2021 Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa - - -
Round 14
06.11.2021 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Vratsa - - -
06.11.2021 Cherno more Varna - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
06.11.2021 CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
06.11.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
06.11.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
06.11.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Plovdiv - - -
06.11.2021 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia - - -
Round 15
20.11.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
20.11.2021 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno more Varna - - -
20.11.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
20.11.2021 CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali - - -
20.11.2021 Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa - - -
20.11.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
20.11.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Slavia Sofia - - -
Round 16
27.11.2021 Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia - - -
27.11.2021 Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
27.11.2021 Cherno more Varna - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
27.11.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
27.11.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia - - -
27.11.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
27.11.2021 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv - - -
Round 17
01.12.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora - Slavia Sofia - - -
01.12.2021 Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa - - -
01.12.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
01.12.2021 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
01.12.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno more Varna - - -
01.12.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali - - -
01.12.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Levski Sofia - - -
Round 18
04.12.2021 Arda Kardzhali - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
04.12.2021 Botev Vratsa - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
04.12.2021 Cherno more Varna - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
04.12.2021 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv - - -
04.12.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
04.12.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia - - -
04.12.2021 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
Round 19
11.12.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia - - -
11.12.2021 Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
11.12.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia - - -
11.12.2021 CSKA Sofia - Cherno more Varna - - -
11.12.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa - - -
11.12.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Arda Kardzhali - - -
11.12.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
Round 20
19.02.2022 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv - - -
19.02.2022 Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
19.02.2022 Cherno more Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
19.02.2022 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
19.02.2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
19.02.2022 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia - - -
19.02.2022 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
Round 21
26.02.2022 Beroe Stara Zagora - Botev Plovdiv - - -
26.02.2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski Sofia - - -
26.02.2022 CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa - - -
26.02.2022 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
26.02.2022 Lokomotiv Sofia - Cherno more Varna - - -
26.02.2022 Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia - - -
26.02.2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Arda Kardzhali - - -
Round 22
05.03.2022 Arda Kardzhali - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
05.03.2022 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
05.03.2022 Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
05.03.2022 Cherno more Varna - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
05.03.2022 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia - - -
05.03.2022 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
05.03.2022 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
Round 23
12.03.2022 Cherno more Varna - Arda Kardzhali - - -
12.03.2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv - - -
12.03.2022 CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
12.03.2022 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
12.03.2022 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Vratsa - - -
12.03.2022 Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia - - -
12.03.2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofia - - -
Round 24
19.03.2022 Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
19.03.2022 Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
19.03.2022 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia - - -
19.03.2022 Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
19.03.2022 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
19.03.2022 Slavia Sofia - Cherno more Varna - - -
19.03.2022 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
Round 25
02.04.2022 Cherno more Varna - Botev Vratsa - - -
02.04.2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
02.04.2022 CSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
02.04.2022 Lokomotiv Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
02.04.2022 Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv - - -
02.04.2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski Sofia - - -
02.04.2022 Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali - - -
Round 26
09.04.2022 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
09.04.2022 Beroe Stara Zagora - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
09.04.2022 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
09.04.2022 Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia - - -
09.04.2022 Levski Sofia - Cherno more Varna - - -
09.04.2022 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia - - -
09.04.2022 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 8
17.09.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4.92 3.47 1.66
17.09.2021 Arda Kardzhali 3 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.74 3.46 4.36
17.09.2021 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora 2.06 3.33 3.23
18.09.2021 Cherno more Varna 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.59 3.68 5.18
18.09.2021 Levski Sofia 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2.11 3.25 3.20
Round 7
10.09.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.99 3.37 3.35
11.09.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Cherno more Varna 1.29 4.80 8.76
11.09.2021 CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia 1.33 4.54 7.87
12.09.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 1 Botev Vratsa 1.77 3.59 4.01
12.09.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 2 Levski Sofia 1.97 3.25 3.60
13.09.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1.82 3.38 4.11
13.09.2021 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Arda Kardzhali 1.52 3.98 5.38
Round 6
26.08.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv 2.35 3.12 2.82
27.08.2021 Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2.03 3.26 3.32
27.08.2021 Arda Kardzhali 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.56 3.66 5.57
28.08.2021 Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3.76 3.26 1.90
28.08.2021 Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora 2.68 3.15 2.43
29.08.2021 Cherno more Varna 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia 3.13 3.01 2.25
29.08.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad 7.34 4.32 1.37
Round 5
20.08.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 - 0 Arda Kardzhali 2.62 3.21 2.49
20.08.2021 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Levski Sofia 2.50 3.17 2.64
21.08.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 3 Cherno more Varna 3.32 3.19 2.08
21.08.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.29 5.09 8.73
22.08.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia 1.82 3.37 4.10
22.08.2021 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.34 4.47 8.23
23.08.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa 1.55 3.89 5.36
Round 4
13.08.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2.29 3.27 2.86
14.08.2021 Slavia Sofia 3 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora 2.24 3.19 3.00
14.08.2021 Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2.01 3.22 3.51
16.08.2021 Cherno more Varna 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.11 3.18 3.28
16.08.2021 Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv 3.11 3.08 2.25
Round 3
06.08.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 - 2 Botev Vratsa 1.74 3.56 4.21
06.08.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.75 3.55 4.12
07.08.2021 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia 2.33 2.90 3.14
07.08.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 2 Cherno more Varna 2.38 3.10 2.84
08.08.2021 Levski Sofia 0 - 2 Arda Kardzhali 2.32 3.14 3.01
Round 2
30.07.2021 Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1.91 3.14 3.99
31.07.2021 Botev Vratsa 2 - 0 Levski Sofia 3.19 3.10 2.19
31.07.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1.32 4.99 7.49
01.08.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3.04 3.31 2.16
02.08.2021 Cherno more Varna 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv 1.72 3.52 4.36
02.08.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 3 Beroe Stara Zagora 2.52 3.15 2.61
Round 1
23.07.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0 - 0 Cherno more Varna 3.73 2.82 2.13
23.07.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.42 4.13 6.97
24.07.2021 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.98 3.49 3.29
24.07.2021 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia 2.15 3.05 3.33
25.07.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 4 CSKA Sofia 4.83 3.15 1.76
25.07.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad 4.03 3.59 1.76
26.07.2021 Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 Arda Kardzhali 3.42 3.30 2.00