First PFL - Bulgaria

Program Bulgaria

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 2
14.08.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 1.41 4.23 6.70
15.08.2020 Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia 3.37 3.19 2.09
15.08.2020 Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
15.08.2020 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1.26 5.12 8.90
15.08.2020 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Cherno more Varna 3.02 3.15 2.27
15.08.2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 1.29 4.73 8.90
15.08.2020 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Montana - - -
Round 3
21.08.2020 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
22.08.2020 Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia - - -
22.08.2020 Cherno more Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
23.08.2020 Levski Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
23.08.2020 Botev Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
24.08.2020 Montana - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
24.08.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali - - -
Round 4
28.08.2020 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
28.08.2020 Beroe Stara Zagora - Botev Vratsa - - -
29.08.2020 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv - - -
29.08.2020 Montana - Levski Sofia - - -
29.08.2020 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
30.08.2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno more Varna - - -
30.08.2020 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia - - -
Round 5
12.09.2020 Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
12.09.2020 Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali - - -
12.09.2020 Cherno more Varna - CSKA Sofia - - -
12.09.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana - - -
12.09.2020 Levski Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
12.09.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
12.09.2020 Slavia Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
Round 6
19.09.2020 Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia - - -
19.09.2020 Beroe Stara Zagora - Cherno more Varna - - -
19.09.2020 CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
19.09.2020 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
19.09.2020 Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
19.09.2020 Montana - Botev Plovdiv - - -
19.09.2020 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Botev Vratsa - - -
Round 7
26.09.2020 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia - - -
26.09.2020 Botev Vratsa - Montana - - -
26.09.2020 Cherno more Varna - Arda Kardzhali - - -
26.09.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
26.09.2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia - - -
26.09.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
26.09.2020 Slavia Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
Round 8
03.10.2020 Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
03.10.2020 Beroe Stara Zagora - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
03.10.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv - - -
03.10.2020 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA Sofia - - -
03.10.2020 Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa - - -
03.10.2020 Montana - Slavia Sofia - - -
03.10.2020 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Cherno more Varna - - -
Round 9
17.10.2020 Botev Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
17.10.2020 Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
17.10.2020 Cherno more Varna - Montana - - -
17.10.2020 CSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
17.10.2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali - - -
17.10.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
17.10.2020 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia - - -
Round 10
24.10.2020 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia - - -
24.10.2020 Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa - - -
24.10.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia - - -
24.10.2020 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
24.10.2020 Levski Sofia - Cherno more Varna - - -
24.10.2020 Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
24.10.2020 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
Round 11
31.10.2020 Beroe Stara Zagora - Arda Kardzhali - - -
31.10.2020 Botev Vratsa - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
31.10.2020 Cherno more Varna - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
31.10.2020 CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
31.10.2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana - - -
31.10.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia - - -
31.10.2020 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv - - -
Round 12
07.11.2020 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno more Varna - - -
07.11.2020 Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia - - -
07.11.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
07.11.2020 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Arda Kardzhali - - -
07.11.2020 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
07.11.2020 Montana - CSKA Sofia - - -
07.11.2020 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
Round 13
21.11.2020 Arda Kardzhali - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
21.11.2020 Beroe Stara Zagora - Montana - - -
21.11.2020 Cherno more Varna - Botev Vratsa - - -
21.11.2020 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia - - -
21.11.2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
21.11.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv - - -
21.11.2020 Slavia Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
Round 14
28.11.2020 Arda Kardzhali - Montana - - -
28.11.2020 Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia - - -
28.11.2020 Cherno more Varna - Slavia Sofia - - -
28.11.2020 CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
28.11.2020 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
28.11.2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv - - -
28.11.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa - - -
Round 15
05.12.2020 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia - - -
05.12.2020 Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
05.12.2020 Cherno more Varna - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
05.12.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
05.12.2020 Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali - - -
05.12.2020 Montana - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
05.12.2020 Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
Round 16
12.12.2020 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
12.12.2020 Beroe Stara Zagora - Botev Plovdiv - - -
12.12.2020 CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa - - -
12.12.2020 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Montana - - -
12.12.2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia - - -
12.12.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno more Varna - - -
12.12.2020 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Levski Sofia - - -
Round 17
13.02.2021 Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali - - -
13.02.2021 Botev Vratsa - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
13.02.2021 Cherno more Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
13.02.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
13.02.2021 Levski Sofia - Montana - - -
13.02.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
13.02.2021 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia - - -
Round 18
20.02.2021 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Vratsa - - -
20.02.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora - Slavia Sofia - - -
20.02.2021 CSKA Sofia - Cherno more Varna - - -
20.02.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia - - -
20.02.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
20.02.2021 Montana - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
20.02.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Botev Plovdiv - - -
Round 19
27.02.2021 Botev Plovdiv - Montana - - -
27.02.2021 Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
27.02.2021 Cherno more Varna - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
27.02.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski Sofia - - -
27.02.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
27.02.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia - - -
27.02.2021 Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali - - -
Round 20
06.03.2021 Arda Kardzhali - Cherno more Varna - - -
06.03.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
06.03.2021 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
06.03.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
06.03.2021 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv - - -
06.03.2021 Montana - Botev Vratsa - - -
06.03.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Slavia Sofia - - -
Round 21
13.03.2021 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
13.03.2021 Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia - - -
13.03.2021 Cherno more Varna - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
13.03.2021 CSKA Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
13.03.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
13.03.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali - - -
13.03.2021 Slavia Sofia - Montana - - -
Round 22
20.03.2021 Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
20.03.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA Sofia - - -
20.03.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Vratsa - - -
20.03.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv - - -
20.03.2021 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia - - -
20.03.2021 Montana - Cherno more Varna - - -
20.03.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
Round 23
03.04.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
03.04.2021 Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv - - -
03.04.2021 Cherno more Varna - Levski Sofia - - -
03.04.2021 CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali - - -
03.04.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
03.04.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - Montana - - -
03.04.2021 Slavia Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
Round 24
10.04.2021 Arda Kardzhali - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
10.04.2021 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia - - -
10.04.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno more Varna - - -
10.04.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Vratsa - - -
10.04.2021 Levski Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
10.04.2021 Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
10.04.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia - - -
Round 25
14.04.2021 Arda Kardzhali - Etar Veliko Tarnovo - - -
14.04.2021 Beroe Stara Zagora - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - -
14.04.2021 Cherno more Varna - Botev Plovdiv - - -
14.04.2021 CSKA Sofia - Montana - - -
14.04.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia - - -
14.04.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
14.04.2021 Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa - - -
Round 26
17.04.2021 Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
17.04.2021 Botev Vratsa - Cherno more Varna - - -
17.04.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
17.04.2021 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia - - -
17.04.2021 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia - - -
17.04.2021 Montana - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
17.04.2021 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Arda Kardzhali - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 1
07.08.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 2 CSKA Sofia 4.95 3.43 1.64
08.08.2020 Montana 3 - 3 Arda Kardzhali 2.33 3.12 2.82
08.08.2020 Botev Vratsa 3 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.83 4.84 1.32
09.08.2020 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3.03 3.04 2.26
09.08.2020 Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Cherno more Varna 2.04 3.13 3.41
10.08.2020 Levski Sofia 0 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora 2.81 3.22 2.33
11.08.2020 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2.01 3.30 3.47