First PFL - Bulgaria
Program by Round
Round 1
14.07.2023 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2.41 | 3.27 | 2.87 |
14.07.2023 | Krumovgrad | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 8.12 | 4.95 | 1.34 |
15.07.2023 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2.01 | 3.14 | 3.94 |
15.07.2023 | Arda Kardzhali | 3 - 3 | Cherno more Varna | 2.09 | 3.17 | 3.59 |
16.07.2023 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | 2.28 | 3.09 | 3.29 |
16.07.2023 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | 8.89 | 4.87 | 1.33 |
17.07.2023 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 1.86 | 3.51 | 4.06 |
17.07.2023 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | 3.70 | 3.10 | 2.08 |
Round 2
21.07.2023 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.23 | 5.91 | 11.75 |
21.07.2023 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | Krumovgrad | 1.22 | 6.16 | 11.73 |
22.07.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | Levski Sofia | 3.74 | 3.35 | 2.00 |
22.07.2023 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.12 | 8.90 | 17.50 |
23.07.2023 | Cherno more Varna | 1 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1.56 | 3.83 | 5.84 |
23.07.2023 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2.88 | 3.00 | 2.56 |
24.07.2023 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | 3.83 | 3.32 | 1.99 |
24.07.2023 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | 3.49 | 3.18 | 2.13 |
Round 3
28.07.2023 | Krumovgrad | 1 - 3 | Cherno more Varna | 3.94 | 3.32 | 1.94 |
29.07.2023 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2.26 | 3.12 | 3.26 |
29.07.2023 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | 3.74 | 3.31 | 2.03 |
30.07.2023 | Levski Sofia | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.29 | 5.08 | 10.49 |
31.07.2023 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 1.43 | 4.30 | 7.75 |
01.11.2023 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | 7.53 | 4.64 | 1.39 |
02.11.2023 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 10.13 | 5.66 | 1.26 |
27.11.2023 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 3 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.76 |
Round 4
04.08.2023 | Cherno more Varna | 2 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.36 | 4.58 | 8.20 |
04.08.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | Arda Kardzhali | 2.17 | 3.32 | 3.32 |
05.08.2023 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.87 | 3.39 | 4.21 |
05.08.2023 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 5 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 10.88 | 5.98 | 1.26 |
06.08.2023 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | 1.33 | 4.72 | 9.85 |
06.08.2023 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia | 3.43 | 3.17 | 2.16 |
07.08.2023 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1.37 | 4.97 | 7.56 |
07.08.2023 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 - 0 | Krumovgrad | 2.53 | 3.09 | 2.81 |
Round 5
11.08.2023 | Arda Kardzhali | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.46 | 4.26 | 6.68 |
11.08.2023 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6.19 | 3.80 | 1.54 |
12.08.2023 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | 3.37 | 3.20 | 2.20 |
12.08.2023 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 5 | Cherno more Varna | 3.02 | 3.04 | 2.45 |
13.08.2023 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 1.20 | 6.86 | 13.50 |
13.08.2023 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | 1.68 | 3.57 | 5.05 |
14.08.2023 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2.16 | 3.20 | 3.36 |
14.08.2023 | Krumovgrad | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 4.80 | 3.70 | 1.68 |
Round 6
18.08.2023 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 2.11 | 3.34 | 3.41 |
18.08.2023 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | 2.25 | 3.18 | 3.18 |
19.08.2023 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 3 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | 3.06 | 3.15 | 2.34 |
19.08.2023 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | 8.27 | 4.51 | 1.39 |
20.08.2023 | Cherno more Varna | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4.16 | 3.46 | 1.84 |
21.08.2023 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.24 | 5.82 | 10.80 |
20.08.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Krumovgrad | 1.42 | 4.41 | 7.56 |
14.09.2023 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.12 | 7.91 | 21.50 |
Round 7
25.08.2023 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | 2.37 | 3.19 | 3.04 |
25.08.2023 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3.28 | 3.09 | 2.27 |
26.08.2023 | Krumovgrad | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2.02 | 3.28 | 3.64 |
26.08.2023 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | Cherno more Varna | 2.00 | 3.16 | 3.91 |
27.08.2023 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1.12 | 8.74 | 17.40 |
27.08.2023 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | 3.11 | 3.27 | 2.27 |
28.08.2023 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3.93 | 3.20 | 1.97 |
01.11.2023 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | 3.83 | 3.04 | 2.07 |
Round 8
01.09.2023 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | Arda Kardzhali | 5.44 | 3.76 | 1.60 |
01.09.2023 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | Cherno more Varna | 6.49 | 3.96 | 1.53 |
01.09.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | 1.79 | 3.53 | 4.59 |
02.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 3 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.99 | 3.37 | 3.67 |
02.09.2023 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia | 5.89 | 3.95 | 1.54 |
03.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Krumovgrad | 1.50 | 4.08 | 6.19 |
03.09.2023 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1.31 | 5.09 | 9.02 |
11.04.2024 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 7.03 | 4.41 | 1.40 |
Round 9
15.09.2023 | Arda Kardzhali | 4 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 1.36 | 4.90 | 8.95 |
15.09.2023 | Cherno more Varna | 2 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1.33 | 4.67 | 9.45 |
16.09.2023 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2.19 | 3.26 | 3.31 |
16.09.2023 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | 1.28 | 5.66 | 9.19 |
17.09.2023 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4.05 | 3.38 | 1.90 |
17.09.2023 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.15 |
18.09.2023 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.55 | 3.73 | 6.21 |
18.09.2023 | Krumovgrad | 2 - 2 | Levski Sofia | 6.45 | 4.05 | 1.50 |
Round 10
22.09.2023 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2.19 | 3.24 | 3.33 |
22.09.2023 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 1 | Cherno more Varna | 2.01 | 3.24 | 3.72 |
22.09.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | 3.98 | 3.31 | 1.96 |
23.09.2023 | Arda Kardzhali | 3 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1.48 | 4.08 | 6.58 |
23.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | 1.58 | 3.89 | 5.62 |
23.09.2023 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.19 | 6.11 | 14.70 |
24.09.2023 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 0 | Krumovgrad | 3.00 | 3.13 | 2.37 |
24.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 8.57 | 5.24 | 1.30 |
Round 11
26.09.2023 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6.11 | 3.64 | 1.59 |
26.09.2023 | Cherno more Varna | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | 1.65 | 3.66 | 5.35 |
27.09.2023 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | 1.66 | 3.60 | 5.19 |
27.09.2023 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | 5.14 | 3.46 | 1.70 |
27.09.2023 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1.36 | 4.76 | 7.93 |
28.09.2023 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.81 | 3.38 | 4.53 |
28.09.2023 | Krumovgrad | 1 - 3 | Arda Kardzhali | 3.61 | 3.18 | 2.09 |
28.09.2023 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.19 | 6.47 | 14.40 |
Round 12
30.09.2023 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6.14 | 3.83 | 1.57 |
30.09.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | 4 - 1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1.53 | 3.99 | 6.24 |
01.10.2023 | Arda Kardzhali | 3 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.31 | 5.19 | 8.86 |
01.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 0 | Cherno more Varna | 5.48 | 3.75 | 1.60 |
01.10.2023 | Levski Sofia | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2.92 | 3.25 | 2.35 |
02.10.2023 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 - 0 | Krumovgrad | 2.00 | 3.28 | 3.73 |
02.10.2023 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | 2.69 | 3.07 | 2.69 |
02.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | 3.80 | 3.15 | 2.05 |
Round 13
06.10.2023 | Krumovgrad | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 1.84 | 3.47 | 4.31 |
06.10.2023 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2.14 | 3.18 | 3.43 |
07.10.2023 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia | 2.19 | 3.03 | 3.48 |
07.10.2023 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | 4.15 | 3.43 | 1.86 |
07.10.2023 | Cherno more Varna | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1.68 | 3.50 | 5.21 |
08.10.2023 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 5 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 2.60 | 3.15 | 2.68 |
08.10.2023 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | 1.80 | 3.51 | 4.47 |
08.10.2023 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.04 | 13.55 | 29.40 |
Round 14
20.10.2023 | Krumovgrad | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.99 | 3.34 | 3.71 |
20.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1.49 | 4.19 | 6.11 |
21.10.2023 | Botev Vratsa | 3 - 5 | Botev Plovdiv | 3.13 | 3.30 | 2.26 |
21.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5.26 | 3.72 | 1.63 |
21.10.2023 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | 14.31 | 5.75 | 1.22 |
22.10.2023 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | 2.20 | 3.09 | 3.41 |
22.10.2023 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Cherno more Varna | 1.83 | 3.26 | 4.55 |
22.10.2023 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4.30 | 3.70 | 1.75 |
Round 15
25.10.2023 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | 2.27 | 3.28 | 3.12 |
26.10.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.54 | 4.14 | 5.75 |
26.10.2023 | Cherno more Varna | 2 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.21 | 6.00 | 12.90 |
26.10.2023 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1.66 | 3.71 | 5.07 |
27.10.2023 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 0 | Krumovgrad | 1.89 | 3.30 | 4.24 |
27.10.2023 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | 1.48 | 3.95 | 7.07 |
27.10.2023 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia | 7.28 | 4.25 | 1.44 |
29.10.2023 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1.14 | 7.84 | 16.75 |
Round 16
03.11.2023 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.84 | 3.38 | 4.26 |
03.11.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2.14 | 3.37 | 3.28 |
05.11.2023 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 0 | Krumovgrad | 1.13 | 7.75 | 17.40 |
06.11.2023 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2.15 | 3.24 | 3.35 |
06.11.2023 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.80 | 3.46 | 4.30 |
06.11.2023 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1.19 | 5.90 | 16.20 |
07.11.2023 | Cherno more Varna | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | 1.66 | 3.53 | 5.38 |
07.11.2023 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | 3.66 | 3.01 | 2.13 |
Round 17
10.11.2023 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 1.50 | 4.24 | 6.12 |
10.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.55 | 3.92 | 5.74 |
11.11.2023 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 1 | Cherno more Varna | 5.45 | 3.41 | 1.71 |
11.11.2023 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6.71 | 3.90 | 1.51 |
11.11.2023 | Arda Kardzhali | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1.54 | 3.74 | 6.59 |
12.11.2023 | Krumovgrad | 1 - 4 | CSKA Sofia | 7.76 | 4.26 | 1.41 |
12.11.2023 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1.48 | 4.20 | 6.73 |
12.11.2023 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12.84 | 6.73 | 1.19 |
Round 18
24.11.2023 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 2.22 | 3.19 | 3.21 |
25.11.2023 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3.76 | 3.53 | 1.92 |
25.11.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.32 | 4.88 | 9.56 |
26.11.2023 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.11 | 8.00 | 20.80 |
26.11.2023 | Cherno more Varna | 3 - 2 | Krumovgrad | 1.39 | 4.24 | 8.55 |
27.11.2023 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 3 | Slavia Sofia | 1.17 | 6.39 | 15.75 |
27.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 2 | Levski Sofia | 7.36 | 3.96 | 1.47 |
14.12.2023 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | 1.83 | 3.39 | 4.35 |
Round 19
01.12.2023 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | 2.09 | 3.35 | 3.48 |
01.12.2023 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | 5.31 | 3.63 | 1.65 |
02.12.2023 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 3 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 4.68 | 3.50 | 1.74 |
02.12.2023 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 2 | Cherno more Varna | 8.89 | 4.29 | 1.38 |
02.12.2023 | Levski Sofia | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1.59 | 3.77 | 5.67 |
03.12.2023 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2.69 | 3.09 | 2.64 |
03.12.2023 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 1.06 | 12.19 | 30.38 |
03.12.2023 | Krumovgrad | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 |
Round 20
09.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 1 | Arda Kardzhali | 3.18 | 3.11 | 2.29 |
09.12.2023 | Cherno more Varna | 3 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | 1.65 | 3.50 | 5.59 |
09.12.2023 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | 8.92 | 4.44 | 1.37 |
10.12.2023 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 3 | Krumovgrad | 1.39 | 4.48 | 7.76 |
10.12.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1.31 | 5.06 | 9.48 |
10.12.2023 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3.40 | 3.14 | 2.17 |
11.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.47 | 4.12 | 6.82 |
11.12.2023 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.69 | 3.70 | 4.81 |
Round 21
16.02.2024 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2.40 | 3.04 | 3.06 |
17.02.2024 | Krumovgrad | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | 4.67 | 3.65 | 1.73 |
17.02.2024 | Slavia Sofia | 3 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1.80 | 3.36 | 4.46 |
17.02.2024 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia | 6.54 | 4.05 | 1.48 |
18.02.2024 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5.49 | 3.87 | 1.59 |
18.02.2024 | Arda Kardzhali | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2.06 | 3.21 | 3.65 |
18.02.2024 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 1.11 | 8.40 | 19.12 |
19.02.2024 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 1 | Cherno more Varna | 1.67 | 3.66 | 4.98 |
Round 22
23.02.2024 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.88 | 3.36 | 4.08 |
23.02.2024 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.27 | 5.63 | 9.44 |
24.02.2024 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1.56 | 3.87 | 5.81 |
24.02.2024 | Cherno more Varna | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | 2.97 | 2.99 | 2.46 |
24.02.2024 | Levski Sofia | 4 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | 1.60 | 3.58 | 5.88 |
25.02.2024 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 2 | Krumovgrad | 2.26 | 3.02 | 3.30 |
25.02.2024 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | 1.82 | 3.30 | 4.44 |
26.02.2024 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 10.80 | 5.35 | 1.26 |
Round 23
01.03.2024 | Cherno more Varna | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | 1.20 | 6.15 | 14.08 |
02.03.2024 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2.55 | 3.11 | 2.75 |
02.03.2024 | Krumovgrad | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2.94 | 3.11 | 2.35 |
02.03.2024 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | 2.46 | 3.20 | 2.86 |
03.03.2024 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1.24 | 5.50 | 11.35 |
03.03.2024 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1.30 | 4.95 | 9.80 |
04.03.2024 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.48 | 4.04 | 7.22 |
04.03.2024 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | 6.65 | 3.95 | 1.51 |
Round 24
08.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.39 | 4.43 | 7.78 |
09.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 2 | Slavia Sofia | 3.07 | 2.95 | 2.44 |
09.03.2024 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | 3.72 | 3.08 | 2.08 |
09.03.2024 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 - 0 | Cherno more Varna | 5.06 | 3.59 | 1.67 |
10.03.2024 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 2 | Arda Kardzhali | 3.75 | 3.31 | 1.99 |
10.03.2024 | Levski Sofia | 0 - 0 | Krumovgrad | 1.32 | 4.56 | 10.23 |
10.03.2024 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4.97 | 4.03 | 1.61 |
11.03.2024 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 2.50 | 3.13 | 2.85 |
Round 25
15.03.2024 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | 1.79 | 3.56 | 4.42 |
15.03.2024 | Cherno more Varna | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1.52 | 3.84 | 6.54 |
16.03.2024 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1.98 | 3.20 | 3.87 |
16.03.2024 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 3 | Levski Sofia | 10.26 | 4.63 | 1.32 |
16.03.2024 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.09 | 9.59 | 23.20 |
17.03.2024 | Krumovgrad | 2 - 2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.62 | 3.54 | 5.66 |
17.03.2024 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | 3.24 | 3.11 | 2.24 |
17.03.2024 | CSKA Sofia | 4 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | 1.48 | 4.11 | 7.04 |
Round 26
29.03.2024 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2.02 | 3.19 | 3.75 |
29.03.2024 | Arda Kardzhali | 1 - 1 | Krumovgrad | 1.89 | 3.30 | 4.15 |
29.03.2024 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | 1.49 | 3.85 | 6.86 |
30.03.2024 | Botev Vratsa | 3 - 2 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 2.37 | 3.16 | 3.03 |
30.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 6.88 | 4.28 | 1.44 |
30.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | 15.00 | 5.87 | 1.20 |
31.03.2024 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Cherno more Varna | 2.34 | 3.19 | 3.07 |
31.03.2024 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1.60 | 3.70 | 5.63 |
Round 27
02.04.2024 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 1 | Arda Kardzhali | 4.37 | 3.45 | 1.83 |
02.04.2024 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.50 | 3.89 | 6.62 |
03.04.2024 | Krumovgrad | 3 - 2 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 2.01 | 3.11 | 3.85 |
03.04.2024 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1.32 | 4.47 | 10.56 |
03.04.2024 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 - 1 | Levski Sofia | 1.50 | 3.95 | 6.80 |
04.04.2024 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 1.45 | 4.22 | 6.88 |
04.04.2024 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | 4.13 | 3.45 | 1.88 |
04.04.2024 | Cherno more Varna | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.24 | 5.44 | 13.06 |
Round 28
06.04.2024 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.78 | 3.33 | 4.73 |
06.04.2024 | Arda Kardzhali | 2 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | 2.25 | 3.05 | 3.33 |
07.04.2024 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1.79 | 3.38 | 4.47 |
07.04.2024 | Levski Sofia | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | 2.64 | 2.86 | 2.76 |
07.04.2024 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 16.70 | 7.07 | 1.15 |
08.04.2024 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | Krumovgrad | 2.89 | 3.05 | 2.53 |
08.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Cherno more Varna | 2.97 | 3.08 | 2.42 |
09.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2.58 | 2.93 | 2.86 |
Round 29
12.04.2024 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 1.42 | 4.47 | 7.31 |
12.04.2024 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1.17 | 7.07 | 14.20 |
13.04.2024 | Slavia Sofia | 3 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1.34 | 5.05 | 8.23 |
13.04.2024 | Cherno more Varna | 3 - 1 | Levski Sofia | 2.28 | 3.09 | 3.22 |
14.04.2024 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 0 | Krumovgrad | 3.81 | 3.26 | 1.97 |
14.04.2024 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3.16 | 3.21 | 2.25 |
15.04.2024 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.48 | 3.92 | 7.10 |
15.04.2024 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | 1.22 | 6.18 | 11.65 |
Round 30
19.04.2024 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1.69 | 3.64 | 4.93 |
19.04.2024 | Krumovgrad | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | 2.86 | 2.99 | 2.52 |
20.04.2024 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | Cherno more Varna | 6.10 | 3.80 | 1.54 |
20.04.2024 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 11.00 | 6.23 | 1.22 |
20.04.2024 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1.34 | 4.61 | 8.62 |
21.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1.82 | 3.41 | 4.27 |
21.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | 3.75 | 3.43 | 1.94 |
21.04.2024 | Arda Kardzhali | 2 - 3 | CSKA Sofia | 5.14 | 3.68 | 1.64 |