Second PFL - Bulgaria

Program Bulgaria

Program by Round

Round 1
07.08.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
07.08.2020 Ludogorets R. II 2 - 1 Minyor Pernik - - -
08.08.2020 Sportist Svoge 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia 4.84 3.80 1.62
08.08.2020 Strumska Slava 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 2.92 3.34 2.26
08.08.2020 Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 0 Kariana Erden 2.33 3.62 2.58
08.08.2020 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 0 Litex Lovech - - -
08.08.2020 Sozopol 1 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2.11 3.41 3.13
08.08.2020 Lokomotiv GO 1 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas 1.61 4.09 5.10
Round 2
14.08.2020 Minyor Pernik 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge 1.86 3.57 3.64
15.08.2020 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 1 Ludogorets R. II 2.05 3.19 3.25
15.08.2020 Kariana Erden 3 - 0 Septemvri Simitli 1.88 3.34 3.58
15.08.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0 Lokomotiv GO 1.39 4.46 6.11
15.08.2020 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas 1.31 4.80 6.47
15.08.2020 Litex Lovech 3 - 2 Sozopol 1.60 3.91 4.79
15.08.2020 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik 1.52 4.01 4.78
15.08.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.10 9.07 11.67
Round 3
19.08.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik 3 - 0 Strumska Slava 1.50 4.19 5.23
19.08.2020 Sportist Svoge 2 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2.92 3.58 2.13
19.08.2020 Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa 3.09 3.42 2.14
19.08.2020 Ludogorets R. II 0 - 1 Litex Lovech 2.57 3.37 2.46
19.08.2020 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad 7.80 6.50 1.21
19.08.2020 Sozopol 2 - 2 Kariana Erden 2.09 3.30 3.03
19.08.2020 Lokomotiv GO 1 - 2 Minyor Pernik 2.14 3.37 2.88
19.08.2020 Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 5.27 3.93 1.51
Round 4
23.08.2020 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2 - 0 Lokomotiv GO - - -
23.08.2020 Minyor Pernik 2 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas - - -
23.08.2020 Strumska Slava 4 - 2 Yantra Gabrovo - - -
23.08.2020 Litex Lovech 1 - 1 Sportist Svoge - - -
23.08.2020 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 1 Septemvri Simitli - - -
23.08.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 - 1 Sozopol - - -
24.08.2020 Kariana Erden 2 - 1 Ludogorets R. II 1.96 3.30 3.39
25.08.2020 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 5 Lokomotiv Sofia 4.53 3.82 1.62
Round 5
28.08.2020 Ludogorets R. II 3 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad 6.30 3.94 1.48
29.08.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik 5 - 2 Septemvri Sofia 1.81 3.65 3.63
29.08.2020 Sportist Svoge 1 - 2 Kariana Erden 2.31 3.42 2.68
29.08.2020 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 0 Strumska Slava 1.42 4.48 5.60
29.08.2020 Sozopol 0 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa 2.72 3.57 2.18
29.08.2020 Lokomotiv GO 0 - 0 Litex Lovech 2.48 3.46 2.47
29.08.2020 Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2.13 3.36 2.87
31.08.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0 Minyor Pernik 1.24 5.27 9.11
Round 6
10.09.2020 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Sofia 14.33 6.90 1.12
12.09.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik 4 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 1.45 4.20 5.45
12.09.2020 Kariana Erden 4 - 0 Lokomotiv GO 1.50 4.02 5.00
12.09.2020 Strumska Slava 0 - 0 Sozopol 1.74 3.74 3.72
12.09.2020 Litex Lovech 1 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas 1.42 4.14 5.90
12.09.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 - 0 Sportist Svoge 1.21 6.00 8.70
13.09.2020 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 3 Ludogorets R. II 1.55 3.74 4.90
14.09.2020 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 1 Minyor Pernik 2.65 3.44 2.33
Round 7
19.09.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0 Litex Lovech 1.32 5.09 6.87
20.09.2020 Minyor Pernik 0 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
19.09.2020 Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 4 Kariana Erden 3.08 3.40 2.02
19.09.2020 Sportist Svoge 1 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa 2.22 3.40 2.74
19.09.2020 Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia 2.40 3.60 2.42
19.09.2020 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 3 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.38 3.52 2.47
21.09.2020 Lokomotiv GO 1 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad 8.95 5.39 1.25
21.09.2020 Ludogorets R. II 4 - 1 Strumska Slava 1.69 3.53 4.47
Round 8
25.09.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 1 Sozopol - - -
25.09.2020 Kariana Erden 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
25.09.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas - - -
26.09.2020 Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 1 Septemvri Simitli 2.12 3.40 2.88
26.09.2020 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.34 5.00 5.90
26.09.2020 Strumska Slava 3 - 1 Sportist Svoge 1.74 3.50 3.96
26.09.2020 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 1 Lokomotiv GO 1.22 6.00 8.45
27.09.2020 Litex Lovech 5 - 1 Minyor Pernik 1.87 3.35 3.57
Round 9
03.10.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.95 3.18 3.51
03.10.2020 Ludogorets R. II 3 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
04.10.2020 Dobrudzha Dobrich 4 - 3 Litex Lovech - - -
04.10.2020 Lokomotiv GO 0 - 0 Strumska Slava - - -
04.10.2020 Minyor Pernik 0 - 1 Kariana Erden - - -
04.10.2020 Sozopol 1 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo - - -
04.10.2020 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 3 Septemvri Sofia - - -
Round 10
16.10.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 2 Minyor Pernik 1.45 4.29 5.80
17.10.2020 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Litex Lovech - - -
17.10.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge - - -
17.10.2020 Kariana Erden 2 - 2 Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
17.10.2020 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 0 Sozopol - - -
17.10.2020 Strumska Slava 1 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas - - -
18.10.2020 Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 2 Ludogorets R. II 4.28 3.26 1.75
Round 11
23.10.2020 Lokomotiv GO - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
25.10.2020 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
25.10.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Strumska Slava - - -
25.10.2020 Sportist Svoge - Yantra Gabrovo - - -
25.10.2020 Sozopol - Septemvri Sofia - - -
26.10.2020 Ludogorets R. II - Septemvri Simitli - - -
27.10.2020 Litex Lovech - Kariana Erden - - -
Round 12
31.10.2020 Septemvri Sofia - Kariana Erden - - -
31.10.2020 Strumska Slava - Minyor Pernik - - -
01.11.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
01.11.2020 Septemvri Simitli - Sportist Svoge - - -
01.11.2020 Yantra Gabrovo - Lokomotiv GO - - -
02.11.2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Litex Lovech - - -
02.11.2020 Sozopol - Ludogorets R. II - - -
Round 13
06.11.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
07.11.2020 Lokomotiv GO - Septemvri Simitli - - -
07.11.2020 Sportist Svoge - Sozopol - - -
08.11.2020 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Strumska Slava - - -
08.11.2020 Neftochimic Burgas - Yantra Gabrovo - - -
09.11.2020 Kariana Erden - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
09.11.2020 Ludogorets R. II - Septemvri Sofia - - -
Round 14
21.11.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik - Minyor Pernik - - -
21.11.2020 Ludogorets R. II - Sportist Svoge - - -
21.11.2020 Septemvri Simitli - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
21.11.2020 Septemvri Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
21.11.2020 Sozopol - Lokomotiv GO - - -
21.11.2020 Strumska Slava - Litex Lovech - - -
21.11.2020 Yantra Gabrovo - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
Round 15
28.11.2020 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
28.11.2020 Kariana Erden - Strumska Slava - - -
28.11.2020 Lokomotiv GO - Ludogorets R. II - - -
28.11.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Septemvri Simitli - - -
28.11.2020 Minyor Pernik - Yantra Gabrovo - - -
28.11.2020 Neftochimic Burgas - Sozopol - - -
28.11.2020 Sportist Svoge - Septemvri Sofia - - -
Round 16
05.12.2020 Hebar Pazardzhik - Litex Lovech - - -
05.12.2020 Ludogorets R. II - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
05.12.2020 Septemvri Simitli - Minyor Pernik - - -
05.12.2020 Sozopol - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
05.12.2020 Sportist Svoge - Lokomotiv GO - - -
05.12.2020 Strumska Slava - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
05.12.2020 Yantra Gabrovo - Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
Round 17
12.12.2020 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Septemvri Simitli - - -
12.12.2020 Kariana Erden - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
12.12.2020 Litex Lovech - Yantra Gabrovo - - -
12.12.2020 Lokomotiv GO - Septemvri Sofia - - -
12.12.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia - Ludogorets R. II - - -
12.12.2020 Minyor Pernik - Sozopol - - -
12.12.2020 Neftochimic Burgas - Sportist Svoge - - -
Round 18
13.02.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Sozopol - - -
13.02.2021 Kariana Erden - Yantra Gabrovo - - -
13.02.2021 Litex Lovech - Septemvri Simitli - - -
13.02.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Sportist Svoge - - -
13.02.2021 Minyor Pernik - Ludogorets R. II - - -
13.02.2021 Neftochimic Burgas - Lokomotiv GO - - -
13.02.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
13.02.2021 Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava - - -
Round 19
20.02.2021 Lokomotiv GO - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
20.02.2021 Ludogorets R. II - Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
20.02.2021 Neftochimic Burgas - Septemvri Sofia - - -
20.02.2021 Septemvri Simitli - Kariana Erden - - -
20.02.2021 Sozopol - Litex Lovech - - -
20.02.2021 Sportist Svoge - Minyor Pernik - - -
20.02.2021 Yantra Gabrovo - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
Round 20
27.02.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Sportist Svoge - - -
27.02.2021 Kariana Erden - Sozopol - - -
27.02.2021 Litex Lovech - Ludogorets R. II - - -
27.02.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
27.02.2021 Minyor Pernik - Lokomotiv GO - - -
27.02.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Septemvri Simitli - - -
27.02.2021 Strumska Slava - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
Round 21
06.03.2021 Lokomotiv GO - Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
06.03.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Septemvri Sofia - - -
06.03.2021 Ludogorets R. II - Kariana Erden - - -
06.03.2021 Neftochimic Burgas - Minyor Pernik - - -
06.03.2021 Sozopol - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
06.03.2021 Sportist Svoge - Litex Lovech - - -
06.03.2021 Yantra Gabrovo - Strumska Slava - - -
Round 22
10.03.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
10.03.2021 Kariana Erden - Sportist Svoge - - -
10.03.2021 Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv GO - - -
10.03.2021 Minyor Pernik - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
10.03.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Ludogorets R. II - - -
10.03.2021 Septemvri Sofia - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
10.03.2021 Strumska Slava - Septemvri Simitli - - -
Round 23
13.03.2021 Lokomotiv GO - Kariana Erden - - -
13.03.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
13.03.2021 Minyor Pernik - Septemvri Sofia - - -
13.03.2021 Neftochimic Burgas - Litex Lovech - - -
13.03.2021 Sozopol - Strumska Slava - - -
13.03.2021 Sportist Svoge - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
13.03.2021 Yantra Gabrovo - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
Round 24
20.03.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Minyor Pernik - - -
20.03.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik - Septemvri Simitli - - -
20.03.2021 Kariana Erden - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
20.03.2021 Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
20.03.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv GO - - -
20.03.2021 Septemvri Sofia - Yantra Gabrovo - - -
20.03.2021 Strumska Slava - Ludogorets R. II - - -
Round 25
03.04.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Septemvri Sofia - - -
03.04.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Kariana Erden - - -
03.04.2021 Minyor Pernik - Litex Lovech - - -
03.04.2021 Neftochimic Burgas - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
03.04.2021 Septemvri Simitli - Yantra Gabrovo - - -
03.04.2021 Sozopol - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
03.04.2021 Sportist Svoge - Strumska Slava - - -
Round 26
10.04.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik - Ludogorets R. II - - -
10.04.2021 Kariana Erden - Minyor Pernik - - -
10.04.2021 Litex Lovech - Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
10.04.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
10.04.2021 Septemvri Sofia - Septemvri Simitli - - -
10.04.2021 Strumska Slava - Lokomotiv GO - - -
10.04.2021 Yantra Gabrovo - Sozopol - - -
Round 27
14.04.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Kariana Erden - - -
14.04.2021 Litex Lovech - Septemvri Sofia - - -
14.04.2021 Ludogorets R. II - Yantra Gabrovo - - -
14.04.2021 Minyor Pernik - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
14.04.2021 Neftochimic Burgas - Strumska Slava - - -
14.04.2021 Sozopol - Septemvri Simitli - - -
14.04.2021 Sportist Svoge - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
Round 28
17.04.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik - Lokomotiv GO - - -
17.04.2021 Kariana Erden - Litex Lovech - - -
17.04.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
17.04.2021 Septemvri Simitli - Ludogorets R. II - - -
17.04.2021 Septemvri Sofia - Sozopol - - -
17.04.2021 Strumska Slava - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
17.04.2021 Yantra Gabrovo - Sportist Svoge - - -
Round 29
24.04.2021 Kariana Erden - Septemvri Sofia - - -
24.04.2021 Litex Lovech - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
24.04.2021 Lokomotiv GO - Yantra Gabrovo - - -
24.04.2021 Ludogorets R. II - Sozopol - - -
24.04.2021 Minyor Pernik - Strumska Slava - - -
24.04.2021 Neftochimic Burgas - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
24.04.2021 Sportist Svoge - Septemvri Simitli - - -
Round 30
01.05.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
01.05.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Kariana Erden - - -
01.05.2021 Septemvri Simitli - Lokomotiv GO - - -
01.05.2021 Septemvri Sofia - Ludogorets R. II - - -
01.05.2021 Sozopol - Sportist Svoge - - -
01.05.2021 Strumska Slava - Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
01.05.2021 Yantra Gabrovo - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
Round 31
08.05.2021 Litex Lovech - Strumska Slava - - -
08.05.2021 Lokomotiv GO - Sozopol - - -
08.05.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Yantra Gabrovo - - -
08.05.2021 Minyor Pernik - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
08.05.2021 Neftochimic Burgas - Septemvri Simitli - - -
08.05.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Septemvri Sofia - - -
08.05.2021 Sportist Svoge - Ludogorets R. II - - -
Round 32
12.05.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik - Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
12.05.2021 Ludogorets R. II - Lokomotiv GO - - -
12.05.2021 Septemvri Simitli - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
12.05.2021 Septemvri Sofia - Sportist Svoge - - -
12.05.2021 Sozopol - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
12.05.2021 Strumska Slava - Kariana Erden - - -
12.05.2021 Yantra Gabrovo - Minyor Pernik - - -
Round 33
15.05.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Yantra Gabrovo - - -
15.05.2021 Litex Lovech - Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
15.05.2021 Lokomotiv GO - Sportist Svoge - - -
15.05.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Sozopol - - -
15.05.2021 Minyor Pernik - Septemvri Simitli - - -
15.05.2021 Neftochimic Burgas - Ludogorets R. II - - -
15.05.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Strumska Slava - - -
Round 34
22.05.2021 Hebar Pazardzhik - Kariana Erden - - -
22.05.2021 Ludogorets R. II - Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
22.05.2021 Septemvri Simitli - Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
22.05.2021 Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv GO - - -
22.05.2021 Sozopol - Minyor Pernik - - -
22.05.2021 Sportist Svoge - Neftochimic Burgas - - -
22.05.2021 Yantra Gabrovo - Litex Lovech - - -