TempoTips

First PFL - Bulgaria

Standing Bulgaria
Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Krumovgrad 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2 Cherno more Varna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
5 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Beroe Stara Zagora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Botev Vratsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Botev Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Septemvri Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spartak Varna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hebar Pazardzhik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Championship Group
Europa Conference League Qualification
Relegation Group

*** Two matches in regular season, then 2 groups by 6 teams and 2 more matches in group - total 32 matches

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Krumovgrad 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Cherno more Varna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beroe Stara Zagora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Botev Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Botev Vratsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hebar Pazardzhik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Septemvri Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Spartak Varna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
3 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beroe Stara Zagora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Botev Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Botev Vratsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cherno more Varna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hebar Pazardzhik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Krumovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Septemvri Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Spartak Varna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
League Statistic
Statistics will be available after second round