Bulgaria - Second PFL (2018 - 2019)
Sunday, 25 November, 2018
12:30
12:30
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
(0 - 0, 0 - 0)
Our User's Votes
1 29% for Ludogorets Razgrad II
X 0% for Draw
2 71% for Pirin Blagoevgrad
Total Votes: 7
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Razgrad, away team is from Blagoevgrad. Distance between them is 325.9 km. Coach of away team is Oleksandr Babych (Ukr). Match will start in 14:30 local time.
Ludogorets Razgrad II - Last Matches
Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | Second PFL | Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets R. II | 1.80 | 3.42 | 3.35 |
05.11.2018 | Second PFL | Ludogorets R. II | 3 - 1 | Strumska Slava | 1.72 | 3.38 | 4.19 |
29.10.2018 | Second PFL | Kariana Erden | 3 - 0 | Ludogorets R. II | - | - | - |
21.10.2018 | Second PFL | Ludogorets R. II | 2 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
06.10.2018 | Second PFL | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets R. II | - | - | - |
01.10.2018 | Second PFL | Ludogorets R. II | 2 - 2 | Pomorie | 2.90 | 3.45 | 2.00 |
21.09.2018 | Second PFL | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 - 0 | Ludogorets R. II | 1.18 | 6.00 | 10.00 |
15.09.2018 | Second PFL | Ludogorets R. II | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
31.08.2018 | Second PFL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets R. II | - | - | - |
27.08.2018 | Second PFL | Montana | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets R. II | 1.29 | 4.78 | 8.21 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 2 draws
in last 4 home matches.
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Last Matches
Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | Second PFL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 3 | Montana | 3.10 | 3.45 | 1.90 |
04.11.2018 | Second PFL | Chernomorets Balchik | 2 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
27.10.2018 | Second PFL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | - | - |
20.10.2018 | Second PFL | Lokomotiv GO | 0 - 2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
06.10.2018 | Second PFL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 3 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
30.09.2018 | Second PFL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | - | - |
27.09.2018 | Bulgarian Cup | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | Slavia Sofia | 6.63 | 4.04 | 1.41 |
21.09.2018 | Second PFL | Litex Lovech | 3 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
15.09.2018 | Second PFL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 - 0 | Strumska Slava | - | - | - |
01.09.2018 | Second PFL | Kariana Erden | 2 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
Second PFL Standing to 25.11.2018
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 15 | +23 | 40 |
2 | Montana | 14 | +15 | 30 |
3 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | +6 | 27 |
4 | Arda Kardzhali | 15 | +8 | 25 |
5 | Pomorie | 15 | 0 | 24 |
6 | Litex Lovech | 15 | +6 | 22 |
7 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 15 | -1 | 19 |
8 | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | -3 | 19 |
9 | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 0 | 18 |
10 | Nesebar | 14 | -2 | 17 |
11 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 15 | -6 | 17 |
12 | Strumska Slava Radomir | 15 | -6 | 16 |
13 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 14 | -10 | 15 |
14 | Kariana Erden | 15 | -7 | 12 |
15 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 14 | -12 | 12 |
16 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 15 | -11 | 10 |
Played Matches in the League
Ludogorets Razgrad II | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | |
Home | |
Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
№ | Team | Ludogorets Razgrad II | Ludogorets Razgrad II | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
1 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||
2 | Montana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |||||
3 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||||
4 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||||
5 | Pomorie | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
6 | Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||
7 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |||||
8 | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
9 | Botev Galabovo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | ||||
10 | Nesebar | 4 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |||||
11 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
12 | Strumska Slava Radomir | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ||||
13 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | - | - | - | ||||
14 | Kariana Erden | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
15 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - | ||||
16 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
Standing in League
Ludogorets Razgrad II | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |
Position | 13 | 15 |
Points | 15 | 12 |
Home | Away | |
Position | 10 | 15 |
Points | 11 | 3 |
League Form
Ludogorets Razgrad II | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |
Wins
Draws Losses |
4
3 7 |
4
0 10 |
Home | Away | |
Wins
Draws Losses |
3
2 1 |
1
0 5 |
Goals in League
Ludogorets Razgrad II | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |
Scored
Conceded |
14
24 |
13
25 |
Home | Away | |
Scored
Conceded |
11
8 |
5
12 |
Our User's Votes
1 29% for Ludogorets Razgrad II
X 0% for Draw
2 71% for Pirin Blagoevgrad
Total Votes: 7