Congo DR - Linafoot (2026 - 2027)
Wednesday, 4 November, 2026
13:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.05 |
3.08 |
3.37 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.22 |
1.25 |
1.59 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.55 |
1.43 |
|
2.5 |
1.45 |
2.47 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.11 |
1.61 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kananga, away team is from Kalemie.
Distance between them is 749.8 km.
Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Malole - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Linafoot |
Manika Kolwezi |
0 - 1 |
Malole |
1.86 |
3.16 |
3.90 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Linafoot |
Malole |
0 - 0 |
Simba Kolwezi |
3.00 |
3.04 |
2.23 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Linafoot |
CS Don Bosco |
1 - 1 |
Malole |
- |
- |
- |
| 22.04.2026 |
Linafoot |
Malole |
1 - 2 |
Sanga Balende |
- |
- |
- |
| 15.04.2026 |
Linafoot |
Malole |
3 - 0 |
Blessing *** |
- |
- |
- |
| 06.04.2026 |
Linafoot |
Saint-e. Lupopo |
4 - 3 |
Malole |
- |
- |
- |
| 02.04.2026 |
Linafoot |
CS Don Bosco |
4 - 2 |
Malole |
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2026 |
Linafoot |
Malole |
3 - 1 |
Tanganyika |
- |
- |
- |
| 25.03.2026 |
Linafoot |
St. Luc Kananga |
1 - 1 |
Malole |
- |
- |
- |
| 18.03.2026 |
Linafoot |
Malole |
0 - 3 |
TP Mazembe |
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Tanganyika - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Linafoot |
Tanganyika |
1 - 1 |
St. Luc Kananga |
1.68 |
3.29 |
4.73 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Linafoot |
Sanga Balende |
1 - 1 |
Tanganyika |
3.11 |
3.31 |
2.06 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Linafoot |
Tanganyika |
2 - 1 |
Blessing |
2.88 |
3.27 |
2.19 |
| 15.04.2026 |
Linafoot |
Tanganyika |
3 - 2 |
US Tshinkunku |
- |
- |
- |
| 11.04.2026 |
Linafoot |
Tanganyika |
2 - 2 |
St. Luc Kananga |
- |
- |
- |
| 08.04.2026 |
Linafoot |
Tanganyika |
3 - 1 |
Sanga Balende |
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2026 |
Linafoot |
Malole |
3 - 1 |
Tanganyika |
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Linafoot |
Blessing |
1 - 0 |
Tanganyika |
- |
- |
- |
| 18.03.2026 |
Linafoot |
New Soger |
0 - 1 |
Tanganyika |
- |
- |
- |
| 15.03.2026 |
Linafoot |
Tanganyika |
2 - 1 |
JS Groupe Bazano |
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 29.03.2026 |
Linafoot |
Malole |
3 - 1 |
Tanganyika |
- |
- |
- |
| 14.12.2025 |
Linafoot |
Tanganyika |
1 - 0 |
Malole |
- |
- |
- |
| 01.03.2025 |
Linafoot |
Tanganyika |
2 - 1 |
Malole |
- |
- |
- |
| 30.10.2024 |
Linafoot |
Malole |
1 - 0 |
Tanganyika |
- |
- |
- |
In last 4 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and no draws.
On stadium of home team Malole there were 2 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has no wins
and no draws.
Linafoot Standing to 04.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Simba Kolwezi |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
+2 |
5 |
| 2 |
Tanganyika |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
+1 |
5 |
| 3 |
CS Don Bosco |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
+1 |
5 |
| 3 |
Malole |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
+1 |
5 |
| 5 |
Saint-eloi Lupopo |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
+2 |
4 |
| 6 |
Blessing |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
| 7 |
Lubumbashi Sport |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
| 8 |
New Soger |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
| 9 |
SM Sanga Balende |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
2 |
| 10 |
Manika Kolwezi |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
2 |
| 11 |
Saint Luc de Kananga |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-2 |
2 |
| 12 |
Butras |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
-3 |
0 |
| 13 |
TP Mazembe |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| 1 |
AF Ufalya Simba |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
+2 |
6 |
| 2 |
Celeste Mbandaka |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
+1 |
5 |
| 3 |
MK Etancheite |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
+1 |
5 |
| 4 |
Etoile de Kivu |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
+1 |
4 |
| 5 |
AS Vita Club |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
+3 |
3 |
| 6 |
Maniema Union |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
+1 |
3 |
| 7 |
Etoile du Congo |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
| 8 |
Les Aigles du Congo |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
3 |
| 9 |
Dauphins Noirs |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
| 10 |
FC Renaissance du Congo |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 11 |
AC Rangers |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
-2 |
1 |
| 12 |
New Jack |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
1 |
| 13 |
Novakin |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
-4 |
0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Malole |
|
| Tanganyika |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Malole |
Malole |
|
Tanganyika |
Tanganyika |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Simba Kolwezi |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Tanganyika |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 3 |
CS Don Bosco |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Malole |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Saint-eloi Lupopo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Blessing |
|
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 7 |
Lubumbashi Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
New Soger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
SM Sanga Balende |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 10 |
Manika Kolwezi |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
Saint Luc de Kananga |
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 12 |
Butras |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
TP Mazembe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
AF Ufalya Simba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Celeste Mbandaka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
MK Etancheite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
Etoile de Kivu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
AS Vita Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Maniema Union |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Etoile du Congo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Les Aigles du Congo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Dauphins Noirs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
FC Renaissance du Congo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
AC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 12 |
New Jack |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Novakin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Malole |
Tanganyika |
| Wins |
1 |
1 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
0 |
0 |
| Goals For |
2 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
1 |
3 |
| Average Scored |
0.67 |
1.33 |
| Average Conceded |
0.33 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
33% |
100% |
| BTS |
33% |
100% |
| Over 1.5 |
33% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
0% |
33% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
0 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
0 |
0 |
| Goals For |
0 |
1 |
| Goals Against |
0 |
1 |
| Average Scored |
0.00 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.00 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
0% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
0% |
100% |
| BTS |
0% |
100% |
| Over 1.5 |
0% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
0% |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.05 |
3.08 |
3.37 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.22 |
1.25 |
1.59 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.55 |
1.43 |
|
2.5 |
1.45 |
2.47 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.11 |
1.61 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign