TempoTips

Linafoot - Congo DR

Standing Congo DR
Group A MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 TP Mazembe 5 5 0 0 14 0 +14 15
2 Maniema Union 7 4 1 2 9 6 +3 13
3 Saint-eloi Lupopo 6 3 3 0 9 5 +4 12
4 AS Vita Club 6 2 4 0 6 1 +5 10
5 Les Aigles du Congo 7 2 3 2 10 10 0 9
6 CS Don Bosco 7 1 2 4 4 8 -4 5
7 Lubumbashi Sport 7 1 1 5 4 14 -10 4
8 Dauphins Noirs 7 1 0 6 3 15 -12 3
Group B MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Blessing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 JS Groupe Bazano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Panda Likasi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Simba Kolwezi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SM Sanga Balende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 US Tshinkunku 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 DC Motema Pembe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Etoile de Kivu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 AC Kuya Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 AC Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Renaissance du Congo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Celeste Mbandaka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
Relegation

Home Standing

Group A MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 TP Mazembe 3 3 0 0 8 0 +8 9
2 AS Vita Club 3 1 2 0 4 1 +3 5
3 Saint-eloi Lupopo 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 Maniema Union 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
5 CS Don Bosco 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4
6 Lubumbashi Sport 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
7 Dauphins Noirs 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6 3
8 Les Aigles du Congo 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
Group B MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Blessing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 JS Groupe Bazano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Panda Likasi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Simba Kolwezi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SM Sanga Balende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 US Tshinkunku 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 AC Kuya Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 AC Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Celeste Mbandaka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 DC Motema Pembe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Etoile de Kivu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Renaissance du Congo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Away Standing

Group A MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Maniema Union 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
2 Les Aigles du Congo 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4 8
3 Saint-eloi Lupopo 4 2 2 0 7 4 +3 8
4 TP Mazembe 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
5 AS Vita Club 3 1 2 0 2 0 +2 5
6 CS Don Bosco 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
7 Dauphins Noirs 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
8 Lubumbashi Sport 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
Group B MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Blessing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 JS Groupe Bazano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Panda Likasi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Simba Kolwezi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SM Sanga Balende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 US Tshinkunku 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 AC Kuya Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 AC Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Celeste Mbandaka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 DC Motema Pembe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Etoile de Kivu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Renaissance du Congo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
League Statistic
Statistics will be available after second round