Linafoot - Congo DR

Program Congo DR

Scheduled Matches by Week

Week 49
10.12.2022 DC Motema Pembe - AC Kuya Sport - - -
11.12.2022 Etoile de Kivu - Simba Kolwezi - - -
11.12.2022 AS Vita Club - TP Mazembe - - -
11.12.2022 JS Groupe Bazano - Cel. Mbandaka - - -
Week 50
14.12.2022 Ren. du Congo - DC Motema Pembe - - -
14.12.2022 Dauphins Noirs - Simba Kolwezi - - -
14.12.2022 Etoile de Kivu - Blessing - - -
14.12.2022 Lubumbashi Sport - Cel. Mbandaka - - -
14.12.2022 AC Rangers - TP Mazembe - - -
15.12.2022 AS Vita Club - Saint-e. Lupopo - - -
17.12.2022 Dauphins Noirs - Blessing - - -
18.12.2022 Maniema Union - Simba Kolwezi - - -
18.12.2022 JS Groupe Bazano - AS Vita Club - - -
18.12.2022 Ren. du Congo - Saint-e. Lupopo - - -
18.12.2022 TP Mazembe - Cel. Mbandaka - - -
Week 51
20.12.2022 Dauphins Noirs - DC Motema Pembe - - -
21.12.2022 Lubumbashi Sport - AS Vita Club - - -
21.12.2022 Maniema Union - Blessing - - -
22.12.2022 Ren. du Congo - JS Groupe Bazano - - -
22.12.2022 Simba Kolwezi - Cel. Mbandaka - - -
23.12.2022 Etoile de Kivu - DC Motema Pembe - - -
24.12.2022 Panda Likasi - AS Vita Club - - -
25.12.2022 AC Kuya Sport - JS Groupe Bazano - - -
Week 52
28.12.2022 TP Mazembe - Saint-e. Lupopo - - -
28.12.2022 AC Rangers - JS Groupe Bazano - - -
28.12.2022 Simba Kolwezi - AS Vita Club - - -

Finished Matches by Week

Week 40
08.10.2022 CS Don Bosco 2 - 2 JS Groupe Bazano - - -
08.10.2022 Simba Kolwezi 1 - 2 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
09.10.2022 Cel. Mbandaka 2 - 3 US Tshinkunku - - -
09.10.2022 Blessing 3 - 1 Panda Likasi - - -
09.10.2022 AC Kuya Sport 0 - 0 JS Kinshasa - - -
09.10.2022 Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 Etoile de Kivu - - -
09.10.2022 AC Rangers 1 - 1 Sanga Balende - - -
Week 41
12.10.2022 Blessing 1 - 2 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
12.10.2022 JS Kinshasa 2 - 0 AC Rangers - - -
12.10.2022 Panda Likasi 2 - 0 CS Don Bosco - - -
12.10.2022 Simba Kolwezi 3 - 2 JS Groupe Bazano - - -
12.10.2022 AC Kuya Sport 2 - 1 US Tshinkunku - - -
13.10.2022 Maniema Union 3 - 0 Etoile de Kivu - - -
13.10.2022 Cel. Mbandaka 1 - 1 Sanga Balende - - -
15.10.2022 Maniema Union 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs - - -
16.10.2022 JS Groupe Bazano 1 - 1 Panda Likasi - - -
16.10.2022 Blessing 0 - 0 Simba Kolwezi - - -
Week 42
17.10.2022 JS Kinshasa 0 - 2 Cel. Mbandaka - - -
17.10.2022 Lubumbashi Sport 0 - 1 CS Don Bosco - - -
17.10.2022 AC Kuya Sport 4 - 4 Sanga Balende - - -
18.10.2022 AC Rangers 2 - 0 US Tshinkunku - - -
19.10.2022 TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Panda Likasi - - -
20.10.2022 Saint-e. Lupopo 1 - 1 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
23.10.2022 Blessing 3 - 0 JS Groupe Bazano - - -
23.10.2022 Saint-e. Lupopo 3 - 2 Panda Likasi - - -
23.10.2022 Simba Kolwezi 0 - 3 TP Mazembe - - -
24.10.2022 DC Motema Pembe 0 - 0 JS Kinshasa - - -
24.10.2022 AS Vita Club 1 - 0 AC Rangers - - -
Week 43
24.10.2022 Ren. du Congo 1 - 1 AC Kuya Sport - - -
26.10.2022 Blessing 1 - 1 TP Mazembe - - -
28.10.2022 JS Groupe Bazano 1 - 0 US Tshinkunku - - -
28.10.2022 TP Mazembe 4 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
Week 44
31.10.2022 Sanga Balende 1 - 0 Etoile de Kivu - - -
31.10.2022 AS Vita Club 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs - - -
31.10.2022 CS Don Bosco 0 - 2 Blessing - - -
02.11.2022 Lubumbashi Sport 0 - 1 US Tshinkunku - - -
03.11.2022 AC Rangers 2 - 3 Etoile de Kivu - - -
03.11.2022 AS Vita Club 1 - 0 AC Kuya Sport - - -
04.11.2022 Cel. Mbandaka 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs - - -
04.11.2022 CS Don Bosco 1 - 0 Simba Kolwezi - - -
06.11.2022 AS Vita Club 2 - 0 Etoile de Kivu - - -
06.11.2022 Panda Likasi 1 - 2 US Tshinkunku - - -
Week 45
07.11.2022 Sanga Balende 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs - - -
08.11.2022 Maniema Union 2 - 1 AC Kuya Sport - - -
10.11.2022 JS Kinshasa 1 - 0 Etoile de Kivu - - -
10.11.2022 Lubumbashi Sport 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs - - -
10.11.2022 Ren. du Congo 0 - 1 Cel. Mbandaka - - -
11.11.2022 Maniema Union 2 - 0 AC Rangers - - -
13.11.2022 AC Kuya Sport 1 - 2 Etoile de Kivu - - -
13.11.2022 Cel. Mbandaka 1 - 1 DC Motema Pembe - - -
13.11.2022 CS Don Bosco 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs - - -
13.11.2022 JS Kinshasa 1 - 1 AS Vita Club - - -
Week 46
14.11.2022 Sanga Balende 3 - 0 Panda Likasi - - -
14.11.2022 Ren. du Congo 0 - 1 AC Rangers - - -
17.11.2022 AC Rangers 1 - 1 DC Motema Pembe - - -
17.11.2022 JS Kinshasa 1 - 0 Ren. du Congo - - -
20.11.2022 JS Groupe Bazano 1 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
20.11.2022 DC Motema Pembe 0 - 1 AS Vita Club - - -
Week 47
21.11.2022 Saint-e. Lupopo 3 - 1 US Tshinkunku - - -
21.11.2022 Cel. Mbandaka 1 - 0 AC Rangers - - -
23.11.2022 Simba Kolwezi 1 - 2 Panda Likasi - - -
23.11.2022 TP Mazembe 0 - 0 JS Groupe Bazano - - -
23.11.2022 JS Kinshasa 0 - 1 Maniema Union - - -
24.11.2022 Blessing 0 - 2 Saint-e. Lupopo - - -
27.11.2022 Cel. Mbandaka 1 - 0 AC Kuya Sport - - -
27.11.2022 TP Mazembe 3 - 1 CS Don Bosco - - -
27.11.2022 DC Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Maniema Union - - -
27.11.2022 Simba Kolwezi 2 - 1 Saint-e. Lupopo - - -
Week 48
30.11.2022 Panda Likasi 1 - 1 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
30.11.2022 Saint-e. Lupopo 2 - 0 JS Groupe Bazano - - -
30.11.2022 Cel. Mbandaka 0 - 2 Maniema Union - - -
04.12.2022 JS Kinshasa 1 - 1 US Tshinkunku - - -
04.12.2022 CS Don Bosco 1 - 3 Saint-e. Lupopo - - -
04.12.2022 AS Vita Club 1 - 0 Maniema Union - - -
Week 49
07.12.2022 DC Motema Pembe 1 - 1 US Tshinkunku - - -
08.12.2022 Ren. du Congo 0 - 0 TP Mazembe - - -