Linafoot Second Stage - Congo DR
Program by Round
Round 1
17.02.2024 | AC Rangers | - | Ren. du Congo | - | - | - |
18.02.2024 | Etoile de Kivu | - | Cel. Mbandaka | - | - | - |
18.02.2024 | Simba Kolwezi | - | US Tshinkunku | - | - | - |
18.02.2024 | Sanga Balende | - | Panda Likasi | - | - | - |
20.02.2024 | AC Kuya Sport | - | DC Motema Pembe | - | - | - |
20.02.2024 | Blessing | - | JS Groupe Bazano | - | - | - |
01.03.2024 | Maniema Union | 2 - 0 | Dauphins Noirs | - | - | - |
02.03.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | 1 - 1 | CS Don Bosco | - | - | - |
03.03.2024 | AS Vita Club | 1 - 1 | Les Aigles Congo | - | - | - |
06.03.2024 | TP Mazembe | 5 - 0 | Lubumbashi Sport | - | - | - |
Round 2
25.02.2024 | Blessing | - | Sanga Balende | - | - | - |
27.02.2024 | Cel. Mbandaka | - | DC Motema Pembe | - | - | - |
27.02.2024 | Etoile de Kivu | - | AC Rangers | - | - | - |
27.02.2024 | JS Groupe Bazano | - | US Tshinkunku | - | - | - |
27.02.2024 | Panda Likasi | - | Simba Kolwezi | - | - | - |
27.02.2024 | Ren. du Congo | - | AC Kuya Sport | - | - | - |
09.03.2024 | CS Don Bosco | 0 - 2 | Maniema Union | - | - | - |
09.03.2024 | Les Aigles Congo | 2 - 2 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
10.03.2024 | Dauphins Noirs | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe | - | - | - |
10.03.2024 | Lubumbashi Sport | 0 - 2 | AS Vita Club | - | - | - |
Round 3
26.02.2024 | US Tshinkunku | - | Panda Likasi | - | - | - |
03.03.2024 | Simba Kolwezi | - | Blessing | - | - | - |
05.03.2024 | AC Rangers | - | Cel. Mbandaka | - | - | - |
05.03.2024 | Sanga Balende | - | JS Groupe Bazano | - | - | - |
06.03.2024 | DC Motema Pembe | - | Ren. du Congo | - | - | - |
07.03.2024 | AC Kuya Sport | - | Etoile de Kivu | - | - | - |
13.03.2024 | Lubumbashi Sport | 2 - 1 | CS Don Bosco | - | - | - |
13.03.2024 | TP Mazembe | 2 - 0 | Maniema Union | - | - | - |
13.03.2024 | AS Vita Club | 0 - 0 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
14.03.2024 | Dauphins Noirs | 1 - 0 | Les Aigles Congo | - | - | - |
Round 4
10.03.2024 | Blessing | - | US Tshinkunku | - | - | - |
10.03.2024 | Sanga Balende | - | Simba Kolwezi | - | - | - |
12.03.2024 | Cel. Mbandaka | - | Ren. du Congo | - | - | - |
12.03.2024 | JS Groupe Bazano | - | Panda Likasi | - | - | - |
13.03.2024 | AC Rangers | - | AC Kuya Sport | - | - | - |
14.03.2024 | Etoile de Kivu | - | DC Motema Pembe | - | - | - |
17.03.2024 | TP Mazembe | 1 - 0 | CS Don Bosco | - | - | - |
17.03.2024 | AS Vita Club | 4 - 1 | Dauphins Noirs | - | - | - |
21.03.2024 | Maniema Union | 1 - 3 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
21.03.2024 | Lubumbashi Sport | 1 - 1 | Les Aigles Congo | - | - | - |
Round 5
15.03.2024 | US Tshinkunku | - | Sanga Balende | - | - | - |
17.03.2024 | Panda Likasi | - | Blessing | - | - | - |
19.03.2024 | AC Kuya Sport | - | Cel. Mbandaka | - | - | - |
19.03.2024 | Simba Kolwezi | - | JS Groupe Bazano | - | - | - |
20.03.2024 | Ren. du Congo | - | Etoile de Kivu | - | - | - |
21.03.2024 | DC Motema Pembe | - | AC Rangers | - | - | - |
24.03.2024 | CS Don Bosco | 0 - 0 | AS Vita Club | - | - | - |
27.03.2024 | Dauphins Noirs | 2 - 1 | Lubumbashi Sport | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Les Aigles Congo | - | Maniema Union | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | TP Mazembe | - | - | - |
Round 6
22.03.2024 | US Tshinkunku | - | Simba Kolwezi | - | - | - |
24.03.2024 | Panda Likasi | - | Sanga Balende | - | - | - |
26.03.2024 | Cel. Mbandaka | - | Etoile de Kivu | - | - | - |
26.03.2024 | JS Groupe Bazano | - | Blessing | - | - | - |
27.03.2024 | DC Motema Pembe | - | AC Kuya Sport | - | - | - |
28.03.2024 | Ren. du Congo | - | AC Rangers | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | Maniema Union | - | AS Vita Club | - | - | - |
04.04.2024 | CS Don Bosco | - | Dauphins Noirs | - | - | - |
04.04.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | Lubumbashi Sport | - | - | - |
10.04.2024 | Les Aigles Congo | - | TP Mazembe | - | - | - |
Round 7
17.03.2024 | Lubumbashi Sport | 0 - 2 | Maniema Union | - | - | - |
24.03.2024 | Dauphins Noirs | 1 - 2 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
27.03.2024 | CS Don Bosco | 1 - 2 | Les Aigles Congo | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | Simba Kolwezi | - | Panda Likasi | - | - | - |
02.04.2024 | DC Motema Pembe | - | Cel. Mbandaka | - | - | - |
02.04.2024 | Sanga Balende | - | Blessing | - | - | - |
02.04.2024 | US Tshinkunku | - | JS Groupe Bazano | - | - | - |
03.04.2024 | AC Kuya Sport | - | Ren. du Congo | - | - | - |
03.04.2024 | AC Rangers | - | Etoile de Kivu | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | AS Vita Club | - | TP Mazembe | - | - | - |
Round 8
09.04.2024 | Blessing | - | Simba Kolwezi | - | - | - |
09.04.2024 | JS Groupe Bazano | - | Sanga Balende | - | - | - |
09.04.2024 | Panda Likasi | - | US Tshinkunku | - | - | - |
10.04.2024 | Cel. Mbandaka | - | AC Rangers | - | - | - |
10.04.2024 | Etoile de Kivu | - | AC Kuya Sport | - | - | - |
11.04.2024 | Ren. du Congo | - | DC Motema Pembe | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Dauphins Noirs | - | Maniema Union | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | CS Don Bosco | - | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Lubumbashi Sport | - | TP Mazembe | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Les Aigles Congo | - | AS Vita Club | - | - | - |
Round 9
16.04.2024 | AC Kuya Sport | - | AC Rangers | - | - | - |
16.04.2024 | Panda Likasi | - | JS Groupe Bazano | - | - | - |
16.04.2024 | Simba Kolwezi | - | Sanga Balende | - | - | - |
16.04.2024 | US Tshinkunku | - | Blessing | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Ren. du Congo | - | Cel. Mbandaka | - | - | - |
18.04.2024 | DC Motema Pembe | - | Etoile de Kivu | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Maniema Union | - | CS Don Bosco | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | TP Mazembe | - | Dauphins Noirs | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | AS Vita Club | - | Lubumbashi Sport | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | Les Aigles Congo | - | - | - |
Round 10
16.04.2024 | CS Don Bosco | - | TP Mazembe | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | AC Rangers | - | DC Motema Pembe | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Blessing | - | Panda Likasi | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | JS Groupe Bazano | - | Simba Kolwezi | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Sanga Balende | - | US Tshinkunku | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Les Aigles Congo | - | Lubumbashi Sport | - | - | - |
25.04.2024 | Cel. Mbandaka | - | AC Kuya Sport | - | - | - |
25.04.2024 | Etoile de Kivu | - | Ren. du Congo | - | - | - |
01.05.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | Maniema Union | - | - | - |
02.05.2024 | Dauphins Noirs | - | AS Vita Club | - | - | - |
Round 11
28.04.2024 | Lubumbashi Sport | - | Dauphins Noirs | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | TP Mazembe | - | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
15.05.2024 | Maniema Union | - | Les Aigles Congo | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | AS Vita Club | - | CS Don Bosco | - | - | - |
Round 12
11.05.2024 | CS Don Bosco | - | Lubumbashi Sport | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Maniema Union | - | TP Mazembe | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Les Aigles Congo | - | Dauphins Noirs | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | AS Vita Club | - | - | - |
Round 13
01.05.2024 | TP Mazembe | - | Les Aigles Congo | - | - | - |
06.05.2024 | Dauphins Noirs | - | CS Don Bosco | - | - | - |
06.05.2024 | AS Vita Club | - | Maniema Union | - | - | - |
17.05.2024 | Lubumbashi Sport | - | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | - | - |
Round 14
24.04.2024 | Saint-e. Lupopo | - | Dauphins Noirs | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | TP Mazembe | - | AS Vita Club | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Les Aigles Congo | - | CS Don Bosco | - | - | - |
22.05.2024 | Maniema Union | - | Lubumbashi Sport | - | - | - |