Luxembourg - Luxembourg Cup (2026 - 2027)
15:00
Mamer 32
US Mondorf-les-Bains
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.01 | 4.50 | 1.34 |
|
|
6.00 | 4.40 | 1.38 |
|
|
6.50 | 4.75 | 1.30 |
|
|
6.00 | 4.40 | 1.39 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.70 | 1.11 | 1.03 |
|
|
2.65 | 1.15 | 1.08 |
|
|
3.10 | 1.17 | 1.07 |
|
|
2.75 | 1.18 | 1.11 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.50 | 1.12 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.11 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.35 | 1.47 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.45 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.40 | 1.49 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.56 | 2.22 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.20 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 2.03 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 08.11.2026 08:04. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Mamer, away team is from Mondorf-les-Bains. Distance between them is 22.7 km. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Mamer 32 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.07.2026 | Club Friendly | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 0 | Mamer 32 | 1.15 | 6.60 | 11.83 |
| 31.05.2026 | Playoff | Mamer 32 | 0 - 0 | Wiltz 71 | 2.68 | 3.32 | 2.25 |
| 23.05.2026 | National Division | Mamer 32 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach | 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.33 |
| 17.05.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 1 - 1 | Mamer 32 | 1.97 | 3.42 | 3.14 |
| 10.05.2026 | National Division | Mamer 32 | 3 - 2 | Racing FC Union | 4.38 | 3.68 | 1.62 |
| 03.05.2026 | National Division | US Hostert | 4 - 2 | Mamer 32 | 1.88 | 3.38 | 3.43 |
| 26.04.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 2 - 2 | Mamer 32 | 1.22 | 5.38 | 9.15 |
| 19.04.2026 | National Division | Mamer 32 | 0 - 1 | Kaerjeng Un | 2.95 | 3.51 | 2.03 |
| 12.04.2026 | National Division | Progres Niedercorn | 1 - 1 | Mamer 32 | 1.55 | 3.92 | 4.66 |
| 04.04.2026 | National Division | Mamer 32 | 0 - 1 | UNA Strassen | 5.43 | 4.17 | 1.45 |
Overall form: 1 win, 5 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | National Division | US Mondorf Bains | 2 - 1 | US Hostert | 1.41 | 4.30 | 5.72 |
| 25.10.2026 | National Division | Racing FC Union | 6 - 0 | US Mondorf Bains | 2.25 | 3.34 | 2.65 |
| 18.10.2026 | National Division | US Mondorf Bains | 4 - 1 | Wiltz 71 | 1.22 | 5.52 | 8.84 |
| 11.10.2026 | National Division | US Rumelange | 1 - 2 | US Mondorf Bains | 5.89 | 4.67 | 1.36 |
| 16.09.2026 | National Division | Res. Walferdange | 2 - 1 | US Mondorf Bains | 3.76 | 3.54 | 1.75 |
| 13.09.2026 | National Division | US Mondorf Bains | 1 - 2 | UNA Strassen | 3.26 | 3.15 | 2.04 |
| 06.09.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 1 - 2 | US Mondorf Bains | 2.13 | 3.35 | 2.82 |
| 30.08.2026 | National Division | US Mondorf Bains | 2 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | 1.96 | 3.30 | 3.25 |
| 23.08.2026 | National Division | Jeunesse Esch | 1 - 3 | US Mondorf Bains | 4.45 | 3.40 | 1.67 |
| 16.08.2026 | National Division | US Mondorf Bains | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | 2.12 | 3.26 | 2.95 |
Overall form: 7 wins and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.2026 | National Division | Mamer 32 | 0 - 1 | US Mondorf Bains | 6.06 | 4.20 | 1.41 |
| 31.08.2025 | National Division | US Mondorf Bains | 3 - 1 | Mamer 32 | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 2 wins and no draws. On stadium of home team Mamer 32 there was only 1 match played, and winner was away team.
Mamer 32 position
US Mondorf-les-Bains position in National Division
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNA Strassen | 12 | +20 | 34 |
| 2 | Differdange FC | 12 | +26 | 33 |
| 3 | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 12 | +4 | 27 |
| 4 | Atert Bissen | 12 | +16 | 25 |
| 5 | Racing FC Union | 12 | +18 | 22 |
| 6 | Progres Niedercorn | 12 | +10 | 22 |
| 7 | Kaerjeng Un | 12 | +10 | 21 |
| 8 | Residence Walferdange | 12 | -3 | 17 |
| 9 | F91 Dudelange | 12 | +2 | 16 |
| 10 | Jeunesse Esch | 12 | -5 | 13 |
| 11 | US Hostert | 12 | -6 | 11 |
| 12 | Victoria Rosport | 12 | -8 | 11 |
| 13 | US Rumelange | 12 | -15 | 11 |
| 14 | Etzella Ettelbruck | 12 | -14 | 8 |
| 15 | Wiltz 71 | 12 | -13 | 6 |
| 16 | Swift Hesperange | 12 | -42 | -12 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.01 | 4.50 | 1.34 |
|
|
6.00 | 4.40 | 1.38 |
|
|
6.50 | 4.75 | 1.30 |
|
|
6.00 | 4.40 | 1.39 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.70 | 1.11 | 1.03 |
|
|
2.65 | 1.15 | 1.08 |
|
|
3.10 | 1.17 | 1.07 |
|
|
2.75 | 1.18 | 1.11 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.50 | 1.12 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.11 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.35 | 1.47 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.45 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.40 | 1.49 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.56 | 2.22 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.20 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 2.03 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 08.11.2026 08:04. They may vary at this moment.