Poland - First League (2026 - 2027)
Friday, 6 November, 2026
19:30
19:30
Odra Opole
Unia Skierniewice
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Odra Opole
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Unia Skierniewice
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.04 | 3.26 | 3.24 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.25 | 3.20 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.30 | 3.10 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.35 | 2.90 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.25 | 1.24 | 1.61 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.23 | 1.63 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.28 | 1.21 | 1.54 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.53 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.12 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.48 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.82 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.75 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.67 | 2.06 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.14 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Opole, away team is from Skierniewice. Distance between them is 210.3 km. Match will start in 20:30 local time.
Odra Opole - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | First League | Polonia Bytom | 3 - 0 | Odra Opole | 2.02 | 3.38 | 3.14 |
| 29.10.2026 | Polish Cup | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | 3.11 | 3.25 | 2.12 |
| 25.10.2026 | First League | Odra Opole | 0 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | 1.93 | 3.26 | 3.53 |
| 16.10.2026 | First League | Ruch Chorzow | 3 - 0 | Odra Opole | 1.81 | 3.43 | 3.83 |
| 11.10.2026 | First League | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | 2.37 | 3.25 | 2.55 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Gornik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | Odra Opole | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 | First League | Termalica N. | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | 1.92 | 3.36 | 3.44 |
| 13.09.2026 | First League | Odra Opole | 0 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | 1.85 | 3.48 | 3.62 |
| 05.09.2026 | First League | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | 2.25 | 3.17 | 2.93 |
| 01.09.2026 | Polish Cup | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | 4.29 | 3.61 | 1.68 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Unia Skierniewice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | First League | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 2 | Unia Skierniewice | 1.72 | 3.82 | 3.79 |
| 24.10.2026 | First League | Unia Skierniewice | 1 - 2 | Polonia Bytom | 2.40 | 3.45 | 2.44 |
| 16.10.2026 | First League | Warta Poznan | 1 - 0 | Unia Skierniewice | 2.03 | 3.48 | 3.02 |
| 10.10.2026 | First League | Unia Skierniewice | 2 - 2 | Termalica N. | 2.41 | 3.45 | 2.46 |
| 20.09.2026 | First League | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 1 | Unia Skierniewice | 1.97 | 3.50 | 3.18 |
| 13.09.2026 | First League | Unia Skierniewice | 3 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.08 | 3.48 | 2.96 |
| 07.09.2026 | First League | Ruch Chorzow | 3 - 1 | Unia Skierniewice | 1.70 | 3.63 | 4.19 |
| 28.08.2026 | First League | Unia Skierniewice | 0 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | 1.87 | 3.61 | 3.40 |
| 23.08.2026 | First League | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 1 | Unia Skierniewice | 2.14 | 3.35 | 2.99 |
| 16.08.2026 | First League | Unia Skierniewice | 0 - 3 | Miedz Legnica | 2.50 | 3.59 | 2.34 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
First League Standing to 06.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 13 | +5 | 22 |
| 2 | Ruch Chorzow | 13 | +5 | 22 |
| 3 | Lechia Gdansk | 13 | +4 | 22 |
| 4 | LKS Lodz | 13 | +4 | 22 |
| 5 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 6 | Polonia Bytom | 13 | +3 | 21 |
| 7 | Termalica Nieciecza | 13 | +2 | 21 |
| 8 | Miedz Legnica | 13 | +7 | 19 |
| 9 | Warta Poznan | 13 | +3 | 19 |
| 10 | Stal Rzeszow | 13 | -6 | 18 |
| 11 | Pogon Siedlce | 13 | -1 | 16 |
| 12 | Stal Mielec | 13 | -10 | 16 |
| 13 | Arka Gdynia | 13 | 0 | 15 |
| 14 | Podbeskidzie | 13 | -1 | 15 |
| 15 | Chrobry Glogow | 13 | -2 | 14 |
| 16 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 17 | Odra Opole | 13 | -8 | 12 |
| 18 | Unia Skierniewice | 13 | -8 | 11 |
Played Matches in the League
| Odra Opole | |
| Unia Skierniewice | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Odra Opole | Odra Opole | Unia Skierniewice | Unia Skierniewice | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 2 | Ruch Chorzow | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||
| 3 | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 4 | LKS Lodz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 5 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 3 - 2 | ||||||
| 6 | Polonia Bytom | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 7 | Termalica Nieciecza | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 8 | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | ||||
| 9 | Warta Poznan | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 10 | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 11 | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 12 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 13 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 14 | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 15 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 16 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 17 | Odra Opole | - | - | - | ||||
| 18 | Unia Skierniewice | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Odra Opole | Unia Skierniewice | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 8 |
| Goals For | 8 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 0.62 | 1.15 |
| Average Conceded | 1.23 | 1.77 |
| Matches Scored | 46% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 85% |
| BTS | 31% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 46% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 31% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 1.83 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 83% |
| BTS | 17% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 17% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 17% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.04 | 3.26 | 3.24 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.25 | 3.20 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.30 | 3.10 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.35 | 2.90 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.25 | 1.24 | 1.61 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.23 | 1.63 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.28 | 1.21 | 1.54 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.53 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.12 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.48 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.82 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.75 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.67 | 2.06 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.14 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Odra Opole
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Unia Skierniewice
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign