Estonia - Meistriliiga (2026)
12:30
Paide Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.82 | 3.92 | 1.57 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.65 | 1.48 |
|
|
4.75 | 4.00 | 1.53 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.90 | 1.57 |
|
|
4.35 | 3.90 | 1.63 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.16 | 1.17 | 1.11 |
|
|
2.05 | 1.10 | 1.04 |
|
|
2.25 | 1.17 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.20 | 1.22 | 1.18 |
|
|
2.05 | 1.20 | 1.16 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.20 | 1.15 | |
|
|
3.25 | 1.28 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.45 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.80 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.21 | 1.53 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.43 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.33 | 1.49 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.41 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.53 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.32 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.18 | |
|
|
1.48 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.52 | 2.28 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Paide, away team is from Tallinn. Distance between them is 76.5 km. Match will take place on stadium Paide linnastaadion, which has capacity 500 seats. Dimension of the field is 98 x 60 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Paide linnastaadion. Match will start in 14:30 local time.
Paide Linnameeskond - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2.55 | 3.56 | 2.27 |
| 26.08.2026 | Estonian Cup | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.45 | 4.42 | 5.01 |
| 23.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 4 - 1 | Nomme United | 1.50 | 4.26 | 4.79 |
| 16.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3.36 | 3.62 | 1.87 |
| 12.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Rapid Wien | 2 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.08 | 9.57 | 21.60 |
| 06.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 4 | Rapid Wien | 13.23 | 5.89 | 1.19 |
| 02.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | 1.56 | 3.88 | 4.78 |
| 30.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Zira Baku | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.22 | 5.56 | 12.46 |
| 23.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 0 | Zira Baku | 8.90 | 4.92 | 1.30 |
| 19.07.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 5 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3.19 | 3.59 | 1.92 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
FCI Levadia Tallinn - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 5.31 | 4.02 | 1.49 |
| 26.08.2026 | Estonian Cup | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.45 | 4.42 | 5.01 |
| 21.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | Narva Trans | 1.12 | 7.42 | 13.55 |
| 16.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 8.76 | 5.73 | 1.22 |
| 09.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 5 - 0 | Nomme United | 1.16 | 6.97 | 10.36 |
| 02.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 8.43 | 5.62 | 1.24 |
| 30.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | 2.96 | 3.60 | 2.12 |
| 21.07.2026 | CL Qual. | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 1.41 | 4.62 | 6.23 |
| 16.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Levadia Tallinn | 5 - 0 | Caernarfon Town | 1.19 | 6.18 | 12.04 |
| 09.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Caernarfon Town | 0 - 5 | Levadia Tallinn | 4.21 | 4.05 | 1.66 |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 wins and 1 draw
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 | Estonian Cup | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.45 | 4.42 | 5.01 |
| 17.05.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 4.05 | 3.60 | 1.71 |
| 22.03.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.77 | 3.55 | 3.81 |
| 22.10.2025 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.71 | 3.56 | 4.13 |
| 04.07.2025 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 3.62 | 3.67 | 1.78 |
| 11.05.2025 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.60 | 3.61 | 4.59 |
| 23.04.2025 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 4.36 | 3.28 | 1.70 |
| 09.11.2024 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 3 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | 2.16 | 3.21 | 2.92 |
| 29.05.2024 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 4.41 | 3.65 | 1.62 |
| 25.05.2024 | Estonian Cup | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.71 | 3.59 | 4.08 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 3 wins, away team has 6 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Paide Linnameeskond there were 5 matches played, home team has 2 wins, away team has 3 wins and no draws.
Meistriliiga Standing to 06.09.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 24 | +44 | 59 |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 25 | +17 | 45 |
| 3 | Nomme Kalju | 25 | +23 | 44 |
| 4 | Paide Linnameeskond | 24 | +9 | 42 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 24 | -4 | 38 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 25 | -5 | 31 |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 24 | -13 | 28 |
| 8 | Nomme United | 25 | -18 | 25 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 25 | -14 | 25 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 25 | -39 | 17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Paide Linnameeskond | |
| FCI Levadia Tallinn | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Paide Linnameeskond | Paide Linnameeskond | FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | - | - | - | |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
| 3 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
| 4 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 8 | Nomme United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Paide Linnameeskond | FCI Levadia Tallinn | |
| Wins | 12 | 18 |
| Draws | 6 | 5 |
| Losses | 6 | 1 |
| Goals For | 40 | 64 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 2.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 0.83 |
| Matches Scored | 92% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 79% | 71% |
| BTS | 71% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 96% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 46% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 11 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 17 | 32 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.55 | 2.46 |
| Average Conceded | 0.91 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 91% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 64% | 92% |
| BTS | 55% | 92% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 46% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.82 | 3.92 | 1.57 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.65 | 1.48 |
|
|
4.75 | 4.00 | 1.53 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.90 | 1.57 |
|
|
4.35 | 3.90 | 1.63 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.16 | 1.17 | 1.11 |
|
|
2.05 | 1.10 | 1.04 |
|
|
2.25 | 1.17 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.20 | 1.22 | 1.18 |
|
|
2.05 | 1.20 | 1.16 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.20 | 1.15 | |
|
|
3.25 | 1.28 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.45 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.80 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.21 | 1.53 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.43 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.33 | 1.49 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.41 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.53 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.32 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.18 | |
|
|
1.48 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.52 | 2.28 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.