Ukraine - First League (2026 - 2027)
11:00
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
FSC Mariupol
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.55 | 3.15 | 2.48 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.10 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.60 | 3.10 | 2.50 |
|
|
2.55 | 3.10 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.75 | 2.88 | 2.38 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.48 | 1.31 | 1.45 |
|
|
1.43 | 1.28 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.30 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.47 | 1.32 | 1.46 |
|
|
1.41 | 1.28 | 1.30 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 1.80 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.83 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.90 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.60 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.62 | 2.11 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.60 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.53 | 2.23 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.18 | 3.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.88 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.83 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Ivano-Frankivsk, away team is from Mariupol. Distance between them is 974.7 km. Match will start in 13:00 local time.
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | First League | Ahrobiznes | 3 - 0 | Prykarpattia | 2.04 | 3.05 | 3.31 |
| 24.10.2026 | First League | Prykarpattia | 1 - 1 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2.88 | 3.00 | 2.28 |
| 17.10.2026 | First League | SC Poltava | 4 - 0 | Prykarpattia | 1.95 | 3.11 | 3.51 |
| 11.10.2026 | First League | Prykarpattia | 0 - 1 | FC Chernihiv | 1.86 | 2.99 | 3.98 |
| 03.10.2026 | First League | Prykarpattia | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkov | 2.16 | 3.10 | 3.16 |
| 26.09.2026 | First League | Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 1 | Prykarpattia | 2.44 | 3.06 | 2.67 |
| 20.09.2026 | First League | Prykarpattia | 1 - 0 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1.58 | 3.88 | 4.47 |
| 16.09.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | Prykarpattia | 0 - 2 | Kharkiv | 9.31 | 5.06 | 1.25 |
| 13.09.2026 | First League | Nyva Ternopil | 1 - 2 | Prykarpattia | 2.59 | 2.88 | 2.61 |
| 05.09.2026 | First League | Prykarpattia | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | 3.43 | 3.17 | 1.96 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 6 home matches.
FSC Mariupol - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 3 - 1 | FC Chernihiv | 1.62 | 3.46 | 4.86 |
| 23.10.2026 | First League | Metalist Kharkov | 0 - 2 | FSC Mariupol | 2.96 | 3.13 | 2.15 |
| 17.10.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 4 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | 1.84 | 3.22 | 3.85 |
| 11.10.2026 | First League | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 2 | FSC Mariupol | 4.29 | 3.46 | 1.67 |
| 05.10.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | 1.81 | 3.45 | 4.22 |
| 27.09.2026 | First League | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | FSC Mariupol | 1.62 | 3.41 | 4.81 |
| 20.09.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Polissya-2 Zhyt. | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 | First League | Probiy Hor. | 0 - 2 | FSC Mariupol | 3.88 | 3.39 | 1.79 |
| 09.09.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Zarya Lugansk | 7.22 | 4.18 | 1.36 |
| 05.09.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 1.96 | 3.10 | 3.45 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 1 draw
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2025 | First League | Prykarpattia | 3 - 0 | FSC Mariupol | 2.42 | 2.79 | 2.80 |
| 11.08.2025 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Prykarpattia | 2.87 | 3.21 | 2.17 |
| 03.05.2025 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 3 | Prykarpattia | 3.23 | 3.17 | 1.98 |
| 30.03.2025 | First League | Prykarpattia | 0 - 0 | FSC Mariupol | 1.20 | 6.15 | 7.27 |
| 04.05.2024 | First League | Prykarpattia | 1 - 0 | FSC Mariupol | 2.50 | 2.95 | 2.70 |
| 29.03.2024 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Prykarpattia | 1.55 | 3.53 | 5.47 |
| 23.10.2022 | First League | Prykarpattia | 2 - 2 | FSC Mariupol | 1.31 | 4.30 | 9.60 |
| 02.09.2022 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Prykarpattia | - | - | - |
In last 8 head to head matches home team has 4 wins, away team has no wins and 4 times draw. On stadium of home team Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk there were 4 matches played, home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and 2 times draw.
First League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SC Poltava | 14 | +14 | 27 |
| 2 | FSC Mariupol | 14 | +9 | 27 |
| 3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 13 | +8 | 26 |
| 4 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 15 | +11 | 25 |
| 5 | Viktoriya Sumy | 14 | +6 | 25 |
| 6 | PFC Oleksandria | 14 | +8 | 24 |
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 14 | +2 | 20 |
| 8 | Nyva Ternopil | 14 | +4 | 19 |
| 9 | Metalist Kharkov | 14 | +1 | 18 |
| 10 | Inhulets Petrove | 14 | -4 | 18 |
| 11 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 14 | -5 | 16 |
| 12 | UCSA Tarasivka | 14 | -5 | 14 |
| 13 | Kolos-2 Kovalivka | 14 | -14 | 13 |
| 14 | FC Chernihiv | 12 | -6 | 10 |
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 14 | -20 | 10 |
| 16 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 14 | -9 | 9 |
Played Matches in the League
| Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | |
| FSC Mariupol | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | FSC Mariupol | FSC Mariupol | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | SC Poltava | 4 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |||||
| 2 | FSC Mariupol | - | - | - | ||||
| 3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 4 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 5 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 6 | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |||
| 8 | Nyva Ternopil | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 9 | Metalist Kharkov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
| 10 | Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||||
| 11 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | - | - | - | ||||
| 12 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
| 13 | Kolos-2 Kovalivka | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 14 | FC Chernihiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
| 16 | Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | FSC Mariupol | |
| Wins | 4 | 8 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.93 | 1.64 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 79% |
| BTS | 43% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 64% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 0.57 | 0.83 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 43% | 67% |
| BTS | 29% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 43% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 17% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.55 | 3.15 | 2.48 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.10 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.60 | 3.10 | 2.50 |
|
|
2.55 | 3.10 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.75 | 2.88 | 2.38 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.48 | 1.31 | 1.45 |
|
|
1.43 | 1.28 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.30 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.47 | 1.32 | 1.46 |
|
|
1.41 | 1.28 | 1.30 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 1.80 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.83 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.90 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.60 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.62 | 2.11 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.60 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.53 | 2.23 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.18 | 3.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.88 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.83 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.