Belgium - Pro League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
19:45
RAAL La Louviere
Cercle Brugge
Our User's Votes
1 0% for RAAL La Louviere
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.73 |
3.39 |
2.60 |
|
2.55 |
3.30 |
2.45 |
|
2.60 |
3.35 |
2.55 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.50 |
1.32 |
1.46 |
|
1.44 |
1.25 |
1.44 |
|
1.48 |
1.30 |
1.48 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.91 |
1.80 |
|
|
1.84 |
1.83 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.53 |
1.27 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
3.90 |
1.24 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.87 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
1.98 |
1.79 |
|
3.5 |
1.37 |
2.98 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.88 |
|
3.5 |
1.38 |
2.95 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.64 |
2.13 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.17 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from La Louviere, away team is from Bruges.
Distance between them is 105.7 km.
Match will start in 20:45 local time.
RAAL La Louviere - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Pro League |
Charleroi |
5 - 2 |
RAAL Louviere |
1.50 |
4.39 |
6.23 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Pro League |
RAAL Louviere |
3 - 0 |
Zulte Waregem |
3.07 |
3.34 |
2.32 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Belgian Cup |
RAAL Louviere |
4 - 0 |
RFC Liege |
1.63 |
3.97 |
4.40 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Pro League |
RAAL Louviere |
1 - 4 |
Club Brugge |
7.37 |
5.02 |
1.39 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Dunkerque |
0 - 4 |
RAAL Louviere |
- |
- |
- |
| 19.09.2026 |
Pro League |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
2 - 0 |
RAAL Louviere |
2.08 |
3.33 |
3.66 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Pro League |
RAAL Louviere |
3 - 0 |
Kortrijk |
2.44 |
3.31 |
2.91 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Pro League |
Saint Truiden |
4 - 0 |
RAAL Louviere |
1.57 |
4.21 |
5.62 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Pro League |
RAAL Louviere |
2 - 2 |
Mechelen |
2.42 |
3.15 |
3.08 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Pro League |
Standard Liege |
2 - 0 |
RAAL Louviere |
1.91 |
3.52 |
4.10 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Cercle Brugge - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Pro League |
Cercle Brugge |
2 - 1 |
Royal Antwerp |
2.04 |
3.76 |
3.35 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Pro League |
Union Saint-Gilloise |
5 - 2 |
Cercle Brugge |
1.31 |
5.58 |
8.99 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Belgian Cup |
Sporting Hasselt |
1 - 2 |
Cercle Brugge |
3.99 |
3.83 |
1.72 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Pro League |
Cercle Brugge |
1 - 2 |
Anderlecht |
3.63 |
3.77 |
1.94 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Pro League |
Charleroi |
3 - 2 |
Cercle Brugge |
1.71 |
4.00 |
4.57 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Pro League |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1 - 1 |
Cercle Brugge |
2.54 |
3.57 |
2.63 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Pro League |
Cercle Brugge |
0 - 3 |
KAA Gent |
2.87 |
3.52 |
2.37 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Pro League |
Cercle Brugge |
0 - 1 |
Lommel |
1.56 |
4.45 |
5.32 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Pro League |
Club Brugge |
1 - 0 |
Cercle Brugge |
1.30 |
5.98 |
8.61 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Pro League |
Cercle Brugge |
3 - 3 |
Saint Truiden |
2.32 |
3.56 |
2.92 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.05.2026 |
Rel. Group |
RAAL Louviere |
4 - 1 |
Cercle Brugge |
2.81 |
3.58 |
2.26 |
| 11.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Cercle Brugge |
3 - 0 |
RAAL Louviere |
1.89 |
3.58 |
3.70 |
| 15.03.2026 |
Pro League |
Cercle Brugge |
1 - 3 |
RAAL Louviere |
1.95 |
3.42 |
3.66 |
| 02.11.2025 |
Pro League |
RAAL Louviere |
2 - 1 |
Cercle Brugge |
2.62 |
3.21 |
2.64 |
In last 4 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 win
and no draws.
On stadium of home team RAAL La Louviere there were 2 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has no wins
and no draws.
Pro League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Club Brugge |
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
8 |
+18 |
27 |
| 2 |
Union Saint-Gilloise |
10 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
29 |
7 |
+22 |
26 |
| 3 |
KAA Gent |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
6 |
+13 |
25 |
| 4 |
Charleroi |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
12 |
+9 |
24 |
| 5 |
Anderlecht |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
11 |
+2 |
19 |
| 6 |
Genk |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
14 |
+4 |
15 |
| 7 |
Lommel |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
11 |
+2 |
15 |
| 8 |
Westerlo |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
14 |
| 9 |
Standard Liege |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
16 |
-1 |
12 |
| 10 |
Zulte Waregem |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
12 |
16 |
-4 |
11 |
| 11 |
Royal Antwerp |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
16 |
22 |
-6 |
10 |
| 12 |
SK Beveren |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
20 |
-7 |
10 |
| 13 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
9 |
| 14 |
Mechelen |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
9 |
| 15 |
Saint Truiden |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
18 |
21 |
-3 |
8 |
| 16 |
RAAL La Louviere |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
23 |
-10 |
7 |
| 17 |
Cercle Brugge |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
22 |
-9 |
6 |
| 18 |
Kortrijk |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
19 |
-16 |
4 |
Played Matches in the League
| RAAL La Louviere |
|
| Cercle Brugge |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
RAAL La Louviere |
RAAL La Louviere |
|
Cercle Brugge |
Cercle Brugge |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Club Brugge |
1 - 4 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 2 |
Union Saint-Gilloise |
|
|
|
|
|
5 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
| 3 |
KAA Gent |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
Charleroi |
|
5 - 2 |
|
|
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
| 5 |
Anderlecht |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 6 |
Genk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Lommel |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 8 |
Westerlo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Standard Liege |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 10 |
Zulte Waregem |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
Royal Antwerp |
|
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 12 |
SK Beveren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 14 |
Mechelen |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Saint Truiden |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
| 16 |
RAAL La Louviere |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 17 |
Cercle Brugge |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18 |
Kortrijk |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
RAAL La Louviere |
Cercle Brugge |
| Wins |
2 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
3 |
| Losses |
7 |
6 |
| Goals For |
13 |
13 |
| Goals Against |
23 |
22 |
| Average Scored |
1.30 |
1.30 |
| Average Conceded |
2.30 |
2.20 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
70% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
100% |
| BTS |
50% |
70% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
80% |
70% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
40% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
0 |
| Draws |
1 |
2 |
| Losses |
2 |
3 |
| Goals For |
10 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
8 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
1.40 |
| Average Conceded |
1.60 |
2.40 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
60% |
100% |
| BTS |
60% |
80% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
60% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.73 |
3.39 |
2.60 |
|
2.55 |
3.30 |
2.45 |
|
2.60 |
3.35 |
2.55 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.50 |
1.32 |
1.46 |
|
1.44 |
1.25 |
1.44 |
|
1.48 |
1.30 |
1.48 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.91 |
1.80 |
|
|
1.84 |
1.83 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.53 |
1.27 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
3.90 |
1.24 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.87 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
1.98 |
1.79 |
|
3.5 |
1.37 |
2.98 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.88 |
|
3.5 |
1.38 |
2.95 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.64 |
2.13 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.17 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for RAAL La Louviere
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign