Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (2026 - 2027)
17:15
Real Aviles
UD Ourense
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.81 | 3.30 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.85 | 3.30 | 3.65 |
|
|
1.85 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.68 | 3.45 | 4.25 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.16 | 1.23 | 1.79 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.25 | 1.75 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.29 | 1.91 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.20 | 1.88 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.38 | 2.60 | |
|
|
1.27 | 3.05 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.08 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.35 | 1.24 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 1.93 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.81 | 1.88 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.80 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.77 | 1.90 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Aviles, away team is from Ourense. Distance between them is 208.0 km. Match will take place on stadium Nuevo Roman Suarez Puerta, which has capacity 5 400 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 65 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Nuevo Roman Suarez Puerta. Match will start in 18:15 local time.
Real Aviles - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Ponferradina | 0 - 2 | Real Aviles | 1.75 | 3.36 | 4.06 |
| 02.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Aviles | 1 - 2 | Lugo | 2.15 | 3.29 | 3.04 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Barakaldo | 3 - 3 | Real Aviles | 1.81 | 3.36 | 3.77 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Coria | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles | 2.28 | 3.03 | 2.87 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Aviles | 3 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.08 | 3.14 | 3.12 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 1 | Real Aviles | 2.02 | 3.10 | 3.30 |
| 28.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Aviles | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra | 2.57 | 2.96 | 2.53 |
| 21.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Real Aviles | 4 - 2 | Sporting Gijon B | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Racing de Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles | 2.06 | 3.24 | 3.13 |
| 29.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Marino de Luanco | 1 - 0 | Real Aviles | 3.56 | 3.22 | 1.92 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
UD Ourense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Ourense | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | 3.51 | 3.27 | 1.92 |
| 03.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Union | 1 - 1 | UD Ourense | 1.35 | 4.81 | 6.96 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Ourense | 0 - 0 | Cacereno | 2.57 | 3.12 | 2.42 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 3 - 1 | UD Ourense | 1.90 | 3.18 | 3.64 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Ourense | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones | 3.02 | 3.05 | 2.17 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Mirandes | 2 - 0 | UD Ourense | 1.47 | 3.78 | 6.07 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Ourense | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.91 | 2.92 | 2.31 |
Overall form: 1 win, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 7 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 7 | +8 | 19 |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 7 | +6 | 16 |
| 3 | Racing de Ferrol | 7 | +3 | 13 |
| 4 | Bilbao Athletic | 7 | +4 | 12 |
| 5 | Cacereno | 7 | +3 | 12 |
| 6 | Mirandes | 7 | +2 | 11 |
| 7 | Zamora CF | 7 | +2 | 11 |
| 8 | Cultural Leonesa | 7 | +2 | 11 |
| 9 | Ponferradina | 7 | 0 | 11 |
| 10 | Real Union | 7 | +2 | 9 |
| 11 | Extremadura | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 12 | Merida AD | 7 | -1 | 9 |
| 13 | Real Aviles | 7 | +1 | 8 |
| 14 | Deportivo Fabril | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 15 | Pontevedra | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 16 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 7 | -3 | 7 |
| 17 | Barakaldo | 7 | -4 | 6 |
| 18 | Coria | 7 | -5 | 5 |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 7 | -7 | 5 |
| 20 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 7 | -13 | 2 |
Played Matches in the League
| Real Aviles | |
| UD Ourense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Real Aviles | Real Aviles | UD Ourense | UD Ourense | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Lugo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 2 | UD Logrones | 0 - 3 | ||||||
| 3 | Racing de Ferrol | |||||||
| 4 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 5 | Cacereno | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 6 | Mirandes | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 7 | Zamora CF | |||||||
| 8 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
| 9 | Ponferradina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 10 | Real Union | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 11 | Extremadura | |||||||
| 12 | Merida AD | |||||||
| 13 | Real Aviles | - | - | - | ||||
| 14 | Deportivo Fabril | |||||||
| 15 | Pontevedra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 16 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
| 17 | Barakaldo | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 18 | Coria | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 19 | UD Ourense | - | - | - | ||||
| 20 | Arenas Club de Getxo | |||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Real Aviles | UD Ourense | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.57 | 0.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 43% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 71% |
| BTS | 71% | 29% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 14% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 67% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 33% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.81 | 3.30 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.85 | 3.30 | 3.65 |
|
|
1.85 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.68 | 3.45 | 4.25 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.16 | 1.23 | 1.79 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.25 | 1.75 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.29 | 1.91 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.20 | 1.88 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.38 | 2.60 | |
|
|
1.27 | 3.05 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.08 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.35 | 1.24 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 1.93 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.81 | 1.88 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.80 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.77 | 1.90 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.