Champions League Qualification (2013 - 2014)
Tuesday, 2 July, 2013
14:00
Shirak
(Armenia)
SP Tre Penne
(San Marino)
3 - 0
(1 - 0, 2 - 0)
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.02 |
12.00 |
25.00 |
|
1.03 |
10.00 |
26.00 |
|
1.05 |
10.00 |
25.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.01 |
1.01 |
10.50 |
|
1.00 |
1.03 |
7.15 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
9.25 |
1.03 |
|
2.5 |
5.00 |
1.15 |
|
2.5 |
4.40 |
1.17 |
|
3.5 |
2.45 |
1.48 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 02.07.2013 12:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Gyumri (Armenia), away team is from San Marino (San Marino).
Distance between them is 2 587.4 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Gyumri City Stadium,
which has capacity
2 761 seats.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Gyumri City Stadium.
Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Shirak - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.05.2013 |
Premier League |
Impuls |
0 - 2 |
Shirak |
3.73 |
3.25 |
1.88 |
| 12.05.2013 |
Premier League |
Shirak |
2 - 2 |
Gandzasar |
2.35 |
2.70 |
3.10 |
| 07.05.2013 |
Independence Cup |
Pyunik |
1 - 0 |
Shirak |
2.70 |
3.15 |
2.30 |
| 03.05.2013 |
Premier League |
Pyunik |
0 - 1 |
Shirak |
2.65 |
3.05 |
2.40 |
| 27.04.2013 |
Premier League |
Shirak |
2 - 0 |
Urartu |
1.30 |
4.57 |
7.99 |
| 21.04.2013 |
Premier League |
Ulisses |
0 - 0 |
Shirak |
5.15 |
3.48 |
1.58 |
| 16.04.2013 |
Independence Cup |
Shirak |
0 - 0 |
Mika |
1.95 |
3.20 |
3.40 |
| 13.04.2013 |
Premier League |
Shirak |
3 - 1 |
Ararat |
1.36 |
4.14 |
7.25 |
| 07.04.2013 |
Premier League |
Mika |
0 - 0 |
Shirak |
2.23 |
3.05 |
2.95 |
| 03.04.2013 |
Independence Cup |
Mika |
0 - 1 |
Shirak |
2.10 |
3.10 |
3.05 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 2 draws
in last 4 home matches.
SP Tre Penne - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 13.04.2013 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SS Pennarossa |
2 - 0 |
SP Tre Penne |
- |
- |
- |
| 06.04.2013 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SP Tre Penne |
2 - 0 |
FC Fiorentino |
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2013 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SP Tre Penne |
2 - 0 |
SS San Giovanni |
- |
- |
- |
| 17.03.2013 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SP Tre Penne |
1 - 2 |
SS Folgore Falciano |
- |
- |
- |
| 12.03.2013 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SP Tre Penne |
1 - 0 |
FC Domagnano |
- |
- |
- |
| 01.03.2013 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SP Tre Penne |
2 - 0 |
SS Cosmos |
- |
- |
- |
| 16.02.2013 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SP Tre Fiori |
0 - 1 |
SP Tre Penne |
- |
- |
- |
| 03.02.2013 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SP Tre Penne |
1 - 3 |
AC Libertas |
- |
- |
- |
| 22.12.2012 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
AC Juvenes Dogana |
1 - 0 |
SP Tre Penne |
- |
- |
- |
| 16.12.2012 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SP Tre Penne |
1 - 0 |
SP Cailungo |
1.30 |
4.60 |
8.00 |
Overall form: 6 wins and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 2 losses
in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
Shirak position in Armenia - Premier League
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Shirak |
42 |
26 |
10 |
6 |
70 |
38 |
+32 |
88 |
| 2 |
Mika |
42 |
24 |
7 |
11 |
57 |
40 |
+17 |
79 |
| 3 |
Gandzasar |
42 |
18 |
13 |
11 |
48 |
37 |
+11 |
67 |
| 4 |
Pyunik |
42 |
19 |
6 |
17 |
67 |
51 |
+16 |
63 |
| 5 |
Impuls |
42 |
18 |
6 |
18 |
66 |
65 |
+1 |
60 |
| 6 |
Ulisses |
42 |
11 |
12 |
19 |
41 |
50 |
-9 |
45 |
| 7 |
Ararat |
42 |
9 |
6 |
27 |
28 |
69 |
-41 |
33 |
| 8 |
Urartu |
42 |
5 |
16 |
21 |
37 |
64 |
-27 |
31 |
SP Tre Penne position in San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
AC Libertas |
20 |
13 |
6 |
1 |
36 |
13 |
+23 |
45 |
| 2 |
SP La Fiorita |
20 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
21 |
+14 |
42 |
| 3 |
SS Murata |
20 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
31 |
19 |
+12 |
36 |
| 4 |
SP Cailungo |
20 |
6 |
5 |
9 |
30 |
37 |
-7 |
23 |
| 5 |
SC Faetano |
20 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
20 |
26 |
-6 |
21 |
| 6 |
AC Juvenes Dogana |
20 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
24 |
36 |
-12 |
18 |
| 7 |
SS Virtus |
20 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
15 |
35 |
-20 |
12 |
| 8 |
SS Folgore Falciano |
21 |
10 |
9 |
2 |
25 |
17 |
+8 |
39 |
| 9 |
SP Tre Penne |
21 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
25 |
18 |
+7 |
35 |
| 10 |
SS Cosmos |
21 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
27 |
19 |
+8 |
35 |
| 11 |
FC Fiorentino |
21 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
36 |
26 |
+10 |
29 |
| 12 |
SS San Giovanni |
21 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
35 |
39 |
-4 |
27 |
| 13 |
FC Domagnano |
21 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
24 |
30 |
-6 |
23 |
| 14 |
SS Pennarossa |
21 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
23 |
38 |
-15 |
20 |
| 15 |
SP Tre Fiori |
21 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
22 |
34 |
-12 |
17 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.02 |
12.00 |
25.00 |
|
1.03 |
10.00 |
26.00 |
|
1.05 |
10.00 |
25.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.01 |
1.01 |
10.50 |
|
1.00 |
1.03 |
7.15 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
9.25 |
1.03 |
|
2.5 |
5.00 |
1.15 |
|
2.5 |
4.40 |
1.17 |
|
3.5 |
2.45 |
1.48 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 02.07.2013 12:01.
They may vary at this moment.