Belarus - Premier League (2026)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
10:00
Slavia Mozyr
FC Baranovichi
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.34 |
3.34 |
2.92 |
|
2.30 |
3.25 |
2.90 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.37 |
1.30 |
1.56 |
|
1.33 |
1.25 |
1.53 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.15 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
2.5 |
1.82 |
1.92 |
|
3.5 |
1.26 |
3.20 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.71 |
2.02 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.00 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Mozyr, away team is from Baranovichi.
Distance between them is 249.2 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Yunost Stadium,
which has capacity
5 353 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 74 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Yunost Stadium.
Match will start in 13:00 local time.
Slavia Mozyr - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Premier League |
Isloch Minsk Raion |
3 - 1 |
Slavia Mozyr |
1.52 |
3.93 |
5.26 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Slavia Mozyr |
4 - 2 |
Torpedo-BelAZ |
2.12 |
3.11 |
3.14 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Belshina |
2 - 4 |
Slavia Mozyr |
3.05 |
3.30 |
2.08 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Dinamo Minsk |
3 - 1 |
Slavia Mozyr |
1.44 |
4.07 |
6.19 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Premier League |
BATE Borisov |
2 - 1 |
Slavia Mozyr |
2.74 |
2.96 |
2.47 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Slavia Mozyr |
0 - 1 |
Naftan Novopolotsk |
1.30 |
4.95 |
7.73 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Premier League |
FC Minsk |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Mozyr |
2.50 |
3.03 |
2.63 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Slavia Mozyr |
3 - 0 |
FC Vitebsk |
2.28 |
2.89 |
3.10 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Premier League |
Neman Grodno |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Mozyr |
1.82 |
3.28 |
4.01 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Premier League |
Slavia Mozyr |
0 - 0 |
FC Gomel |
2.53 |
3.04 |
2.58 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
FC Baranovichi - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Premier League |
FC Baranovichi |
3 - 0 |
Naftan Novopolotsk |
1.62 |
3.64 |
4.68 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Premier League |
FC Minsk |
1 - 3 |
FC Baranovichi |
2.07 |
3.21 |
3.19 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Premier League |
FC Baranovichi |
0 - 1 |
FC Vitebsk |
3.10 |
3.08 |
2.16 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Neman Grodno |
3 - 0 |
FC Baranovichi |
1.49 |
3.90 |
5.74 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Premier League |
FC Baranovichi |
0 - 2 |
FC Gomel |
4.16 |
3.30 |
1.79 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Arsenal Dzerzh. |
0 - 0 |
FC Baranovichi |
2.64 |
3.33 |
2.33 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Premier League |
FC Baranovichi |
2 - 1 |
Dnepr Mogilev |
2.37 |
3.20 |
2.66 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Premier League |
Dinamo Minsk |
0 - 1 |
FC Baranovichi |
1.27 |
5.12 |
8.42 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Premier League |
FC Baranovichi |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Brest |
3.81 |
3.58 |
1.77 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Premier League |
ML Vitebsk |
2 - 0 |
FC Baranovichi |
1.26 |
5.23 |
9.08 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 26.06.2026 |
Premier League |
FC Baranovichi |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Mozyr |
3.02 |
3.21 |
2.14 |
Premier League Standing to 08.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
ML Vitebsk |
27 |
17 |
8 |
2 |
56 |
19 |
+37 |
59 |
| 2 |
Isloch Minsk Raion |
27 |
17 |
7 |
3 |
51 |
21 |
+30 |
58 |
| 3 |
Dinamo Minsk |
27 |
18 |
4 |
5 |
50 |
23 |
+27 |
58 |
| 4 |
Dinamo Brest |
27 |
15 |
5 |
7 |
48 |
27 |
+21 |
50 |
| 5 |
Neman Grodno |
27 |
14 |
4 |
9 |
33 |
25 |
+8 |
46 |
| 6 |
FC Gomel |
28 |
12 |
7 |
9 |
40 |
29 |
+11 |
43 |
| 7 |
FC Vitebsk |
27 |
11 |
7 |
9 |
30 |
26 |
+4 |
40 |
| 8 |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
27 |
10 |
6 |
11 |
35 |
35 |
0 |
36 |
| 9 |
FC Minsk |
27 |
10 |
4 |
13 |
33 |
40 |
-7 |
34 |
| 10 |
Slavia Mozyr |
27 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
34 |
38 |
-4 |
31 |
| 11 |
FC Baranovichi |
27 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
30 |
43 |
-13 |
31 |
| 12 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
28 |
6 |
9 |
13 |
25 |
46 |
-21 |
27 |
| 13 |
Belshina |
27 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
28 |
50 |
-22 |
24 |
| 14 |
Dnepr Mogilev |
27 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
26 |
41 |
-15 |
23 |
| 15 |
BATE Borisov |
27 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
19 |
34 |
-15 |
21 |
| 16 |
Naftan Novopolotsk |
27 |
4 |
5 |
18 |
24 |
65 |
-41 |
17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Slavia Mozyr |
|
| FC Baranovichi |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Slavia Mozyr |
Slavia Mozyr |
|
FC Baranovichi |
FC Baranovichi |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
ML Vitebsk |
2 - 4 |
|
2 - 4 |
|
0 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 2 |
Isloch Minsk Raion |
0 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 3 |
Dinamo Minsk |
1 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 4 |
Dinamo Brest |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 5 |
Neman Grodno |
0 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 6 |
FC Gomel |
0 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
| 7 |
FC Vitebsk |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
| 8 |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
4 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 9 |
FC Minsk |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 10 |
Slavia Mozyr |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 11 |
FC Baranovichi |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
1 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 13 |
Belshina |
2 - 1 |
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 14 |
Dnepr Mogilev |
3 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 15 |
BATE Borisov |
1 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 16 |
Naftan Novopolotsk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
*** Two matches in regular season, then 2 groups by 6 teams and 2 more matches in group - total 32 matches
Teams League Statistic
| |
Slavia Mozyr |
FC Baranovichi |
| Wins |
8 |
8 |
| Draws |
7 |
7 |
| Losses |
12 |
12 |
| Goals For |
34 |
30 |
| Goals Against |
38 |
43 |
| Average Scored |
1.26 |
1.11 |
| Average Conceded |
1.41 |
1.59 |
| Matches Scored |
74% |
59% |
| Matches Conceded |
74% |
81% |
| BTS |
59% |
48% |
| Over 1.5 |
70% |
78% |
| Over 2.5 |
52% |
52% |
| Over 3.5 |
30% |
26% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
4 |
| Draws |
4 |
3 |
| Losses |
5 |
6 |
| Goals For |
18 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
16 |
20 |
| Average Scored |
1.38 |
0.85 |
| Average Conceded |
1.23 |
1.54 |
| Matches Scored |
69% |
38% |
| Matches Conceded |
69% |
77% |
| BTS |
54% |
31% |
| Over 1.5 |
77% |
69% |
| Over 2.5 |
54% |
46% |
| Over 3.5 |
15% |
23% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.34 |
3.34 |
2.92 |
|
2.30 |
3.25 |
2.90 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.37 |
1.30 |
1.56 |
|
1.33 |
1.25 |
1.53 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.15 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
2.5 |
1.82 |
1.92 |
|
3.5 |
1.26 |
3.20 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.71 |
2.02 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.00 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign