Poland - First League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
14:30
Termalica Nieciecza
Chrobry Glogow
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Termalica Nieciecza
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.81 |
3.48 |
3.77 |
|
1.87 |
3.50 |
3.50 |
|
1.93 |
3.40 |
3.30 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.18 |
1.21 |
1.79 |
|
1.22 |
1.25 |
1.80 |
|
1.22 |
1.21 |
1.66 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.43 |
2.40 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.58 |
1.21 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
3.80 |
1.19 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.73 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.73 |
|
2.5 |
2.02 |
1.64 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.74 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.88 |
|
3.5 |
1.38 |
2.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.65 |
2.08 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.56 |
2.18 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Nieciecza, away team is from Glogow.
Distance between them is 374.3 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Nieciecza KS,
which has capacity
2 093 seats.
Dimension of the field is 103 x 64 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Nieciecza KS.
Match will start in 15:30 local time.
Termalica Nieciecza - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
First League |
Miedz Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Termalica N. |
2.16 |
3.54 |
2.76 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Polish Cup |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
0 - 1 |
Termalica N. |
- |
- |
- |
| 24.10.2026 |
First League |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Termalica N. |
2.13 |
3.43 |
2.85 |
| 19.10.2026 |
First League |
Termalica N. |
2 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
1.80 |
3.61 |
3.76 |
| 10.10.2026 |
First League |
Unia Skierniewice |
2 - 2 |
Termalica N. |
2.41 |
3.45 |
2.46 |
| 19.09.2026 |
First League |
Termalica N. |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
1.92 |
3.36 |
3.44 |
| 14.09.2026 |
First League |
Stal Mielec |
1 - 2 |
Termalica N. |
2.34 |
3.43 |
2.54 |
| 04.09.2026 |
First League |
Termalica N. |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdansk |
1.98 |
3.47 |
3.20 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Polish Cup |
Wigry Suwalki |
1 - 5 |
Termalica N. |
3.62 |
3.50 |
1.78 |
| 28.08.2026 |
First League |
Pogon Grodzisk |
2 - 2 |
Termalica N. |
2.54 |
3.43 |
2.34 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins
in last 3 home matches.
Chrobry Glogow - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.11.2026 |
First League |
Chrobry Glogow |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
2.59 |
3.09 |
2.49 |
| 29.10.2026 |
Polish Cup |
Chrobry Glogow |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
2.49 |
3.35 |
2.44 |
| 24.10.2026 |
First League |
Stal Mielec |
0 - 0 |
Chrobry Glogow |
2.24 |
3.34 |
2.74 |
| 17.10.2026 |
First League |
Polonia Bytom |
3 - 2 |
Chrobry Glogow |
1.89 |
3.40 |
3.52 |
| 10.10.2026 |
First League |
Chrobry Glogow |
0 - 4 |
Pogon Grodzisk |
2.12 |
3.34 |
2.96 |
| 19.09.2026 |
First League |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Chrobry Glogow |
1.84 |
3.44 |
3.64 |
| 12.09.2026 |
First League |
Chrobry Glogow |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Siedlce |
1.84 |
3.31 |
3.84 |
| 05.09.2026 |
First League |
Miedz Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Chrobry Glogow |
1.84 |
3.49 |
3.67 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Polish Cup |
Miedz Legnica |
0 - 1 |
Chrobry Glogow |
1.69 |
3.54 |
4.30 |
| 30.08.2026 |
First League |
Chrobry Glogow |
2 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzow |
2.92 |
3.22 |
2.22 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 07.12.2024 |
First League |
Termalica N. |
3 - 2 |
Chrobry Glogow |
1.30 |
4.86 |
8.14 |
| 27.07.2024 |
First League |
Chrobry Glogow |
0 - 4 |
Termalica N. |
2.95 |
3.34 |
2.14 |
| 18.02.2024 |
First League |
Termalica N. |
1 - 1 |
Chrobry Glogow |
1.57 |
3.95 |
5.23 |
| 05.08.2023 |
First League |
Chrobry Glogow |
0 - 5 |
Termalica N. |
3.23 |
3.43 |
2.01 |
| 04.03.2023 |
First League |
Chrobry Glogow |
0 - 2 |
Termalica N. |
3.25 |
3.30 |
2.07 |
| 11.08.2022 |
First League |
Termalica N. |
3 - 1 |
Chrobry Glogow |
1.62 |
3.70 |
4.76 |
| 19.05.2021 |
First League |
Termalica N. |
0 - 0 |
Chrobry Glogow |
1.57 |
3.78 |
5.09 |
| 04.11.2020 |
First League |
Chrobry Glogow |
0 - 2 |
Termalica N. |
3.46 |
3.22 |
2.01 |
| 23.11.2019 |
First League |
Termalica N. |
4 - 0 |
Chrobry Glogow |
1.90 |
3.34 |
3.77 |
| 02.08.2019 |
First League |
Chrobry Glogow |
0 - 1 |
Termalica N. |
3.34 |
3.30 |
2.03 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 8 wins,
away team
has no wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Termalica Nieciecza there were 5 matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team has no wins
and 2 times draw.
First League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
13 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
15 |
+5 |
22 |
| 2 |
Ruch Chorzow |
13 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
12 |
+5 |
22 |
| 3 |
Lechia Gdansk |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
25 |
21 |
+4 |
22 |
| 4 |
LKS Lodz |
13 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
16 |
12 |
+4 |
22 |
| 5 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
19 |
12 |
+7 |
21 |
| 6 |
Polonia Bytom |
13 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
23 |
20 |
+3 |
21 |
| 7 |
Termalica Nieciecza |
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
18 |
+2 |
21 |
| 8 |
Miedz Legnica |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
19 |
12 |
+7 |
19 |
| 9 |
Warta Poznan |
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
20 |
17 |
+3 |
19 |
| 10 |
Stal Rzeszow |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
24 |
-6 |
18 |
| 11 |
Pogon Siedlce |
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
15 |
16 |
-1 |
16 |
| 12 |
Stal Mielec |
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
27 |
-10 |
16 |
| 13 |
Arka Gdynia |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
16 |
0 |
15 |
| 14 |
Podbeskidzie |
13 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
16 |
17 |
-1 |
15 |
| 15 |
Chrobry Glogow |
13 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
15 |
-2 |
14 |
| 16 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
15 |
19 |
-4 |
13 |
| 17 |
Odra Opole |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
16 |
-8 |
12 |
| 18 |
Unia Skierniewice |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
15 |
23 |
-8 |
11 |
Played Matches in the League
| Termalica Nieciecza |
|
| Chrobry Glogow |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Termalica Nieciecza |
Termalica Nieciecza |
|
Chrobry Glogow |
Chrobry Glogow |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 2 |
Ruch Chorzow |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 3 |
Lechia Gdansk |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
LKS Lodz |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 5 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| 6 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
|
|
|
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
| 7 |
Termalica Nieciecza |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Miedz Legnica |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 9 |
Warta Poznan |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
Stal Rzeszow |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 5 |
| 11 |
Pogon Siedlce |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 12 |
Stal Mielec |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 13 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 14 |
Podbeskidzie |
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 15 |
Chrobry Glogow |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 16 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 17 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 18 |
Unia Skierniewice |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Termalica Nieciecza |
Chrobry Glogow |
| Wins |
6 |
3 |
| Draws |
3 |
5 |
| Losses |
4 |
5 |
| Goals For |
20 |
13 |
| Goals Against |
18 |
15 |
| Average Scored |
1.54 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.38 |
1.15 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
46% |
| Matches Conceded |
77% |
69% |
| BTS |
77% |
38% |
| Over 1.5 |
92% |
62% |
| Over 2.5 |
69% |
31% |
| Over 3.5 |
31% |
23% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
2 |
| Draws |
0 |
2 |
| Losses |
2 |
2 |
| Goals For |
9 |
10 |
| Goals Against |
6 |
8 |
| Average Scored |
1.50 |
1.67 |
| Average Conceded |
1.00 |
1.33 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
83% |
| BTS |
50% |
67% |
| Over 1.5 |
83% |
83% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
17% |
33% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.81 |
3.48 |
3.77 |
|
1.87 |
3.50 |
3.50 |
|
1.93 |
3.40 |
3.30 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.18 |
1.21 |
1.79 |
|
1.22 |
1.25 |
1.80 |
|
1.22 |
1.21 |
1.66 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.43 |
2.40 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.58 |
1.21 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
3.80 |
1.19 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.73 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.73 |
|
2.5 |
2.02 |
1.64 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.74 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.88 |
|
3.5 |
1.38 |
2.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.65 |
2.08 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.56 |
2.18 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Termalica Nieciecza
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign