Poland - First League (2026 - 2027)
17:00
Termalica Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepolomice
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.71 | 3.72 | 3.97 |
|
|
1.73 | 3.60 | 3.90 |
|
|
1.70 | 3.75 | 4.00 |
|
|
2.06 | 3.35 | 3.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.16 | 1.18 | 1.91 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.20 | 1.93 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.22 | 1.57 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 3.00 | |
|
|
1.52 | 2.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.11 | 1.62 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.63 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.97 | 1.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.52 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.37 | 2.70 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.18 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.16 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Nieciecza, away team is from Niepolomice. Distance between them is 46.4 km. Match will take place on stadium Nieciecza KS, which has capacity 2 093 seats. Dimension of the field is 103 x 64 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Nieciecza KS. Match will start in 18:00 local time.
Termalica Nieciecza - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | First League | Unia Skierniewice | 2 - 2 | Termalica N. | 2.41 | 3.45 | 2.46 |
| 19.09.2026 | First League | Termalica N. | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | 1.92 | 3.36 | 3.44 |
| 14.09.2026 | First League | Stal Mielec | 1 - 2 | Termalica N. | 2.34 | 3.43 | 2.54 |
| 04.09.2026 | First League | Termalica N. | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | 1.98 | 3.47 | 3.20 |
| 01.09.2026 | Polish Cup | Wigry Suwalki | 1 - 5 | Termalica N. | 3.66 | 3.52 | 1.80 |
| 28.08.2026 | First League | Pogon Grodzisk | 2 - 2 | Termalica N. | 2.54 | 3.43 | 2.34 |
| 22.08.2026 | First League | Termalica N. | 1 - 3 | Polonia Warszawa | 2.45 | 3.36 | 2.53 |
| 16.08.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | Termalica N. | 2.00 | 3.41 | 3.26 |
| 09.08.2026 | First League | Termalica N. | 1 - 2 | Warta Poznan | 1.75 | 3.58 | 4.00 |
| 01.08.2026 | First League | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Termalica N. | 3.07 | 3.17 | 2.17 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Puszcza Niepolomice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 | First League | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 3 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2.56 | 3.22 | 2.43 |
| 11.10.2026 | First League | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 1 | Polonia Bytom | 2.40 | 3.23 | 2.57 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Wieczysta Krak. | 4 - 3 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2026 | First League | Warta Poznan | 3 - 2 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2.07 | 3.40 | 3.03 |
| 11.09.2026 | First League | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 2 | LKS Lodz | 2.93 | 3.18 | 2.24 |
| 29.08.2026 | First League | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | 2.48 | 3.18 | 2.54 |
| 23.08.2026 | First League | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 1 | Unia Skierniewice | 2.14 | 3.35 | 2.99 |
| 17.08.2026 | First League | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1.72 | 3.57 | 4.22 |
| 08.08.2026 | First League | Puszcza Niepolomice | 3 - 1 | Odra Opole | 2.20 | 3.16 | 3.03 |
| 02.08.2026 | First League | Pogon Grodzisk | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2.25 | 3.29 | 2.85 |
Overall form: 3 wins and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.06.2025 | Club Friendly | Termalica N. | 2 - 2 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2024 | Club Friendly | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 1 | Termalica N. | 1.68 | 3.93 | 3.98 |
| 17.11.2023 | Club Friendly | Termalica N. | 3 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | - | - |
| 11.06.2023 | Playoff | Termalica N. | 2 - 2 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1.88 | 3.22 | 3.94 |
| 12.04.2023 | First League | Termalica N. | 2 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1.85 | 3.37 | 3.85 |
| 15.08.2022 | First League | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 0 | Termalica N. | 3.62 | 3.29 | 1.93 |
| 28.04.2021 | First League | Termalica N. | 4 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1.57 | 3.58 | 5.68 |
| 03.02.2021 | Club Friendly | Termalica N. | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1.73 | 3.52 | 4.02 |
| 25.11.2020 | First League | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 0 | Termalica N. | 3.44 | 3.13 | 2.03 |
| 26.06.2020 | First League | Termalica N. | 1 - 3 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1.95 | 3.35 | 3.60 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 4 wins, away team has 2 wins and 4 times draw. On stadium of home team Termalica Nieciecza there were 7 matches played, home team has 4 wins, away team has 1 win and 2 times draw.
First League Standing to 19.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Warta Poznan | 11 | +4 | 18 |
| 3 | Ruch Chorzow | 11 | +3 | 18 |
| 4 | Polonia Warszawa | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 5 | Termalica Nieciecza | 10 | +2 | 17 |
| 6 | Lechia Gdansk | 10 | +3 | 16 |
| 7 | LKS Lodz | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 8 | Miedz Legnica | 10 | +4 | 14 |
| 9 | Stal Rzeszow | 10 | -6 | 14 |
| 10 | Chrobry Glogow | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 11 | Pogon Siedlce | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 12 | Polonia Bytom | 10 | -2 | 12 |
| 13 | Odra Opole | 11 | -4 | 12 |
| 14 | Stal Mielec | 10 | -8 | 12 |
| 15 | Podbeskidzie | 10 | -1 | 11 |
| 16 | Arka Gdynia | 10 | -1 | 11 |
| 17 | Unia Skierniewice | 11 | -6 | 11 |
| 18 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 10 | -3 | 9 |
Played Matches in the League
| Termalica Nieciecza | |
| Puszcza Niepolomice | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Termalica Nieciecza | Termalica Nieciecza | Puszcza Niepolomice | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 2 | Warta Poznan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
| 3 | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 4 | Polonia Warszawa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 5 | Termalica Nieciecza | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 7 | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 8 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
| 9 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
| 10 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
| 11 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | ||||
| 12 | Polonia Bytom | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 13 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | ||||
| 14 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 15 | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 16 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 17 | Unia Skierniewice | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 18 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Termalica Nieciecza | Puszcza Niepolomice | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 16 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.71 | 3.72 | 3.97 |
|
|
1.73 | 3.60 | 3.90 |
|
|
1.70 | 3.75 | 4.00 |
|
|
2.06 | 3.35 | 3.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.16 | 1.18 | 1.91 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.20 | 1.93 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.22 | 1.57 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 3.00 | |
|
|
1.52 | 2.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.11 | 1.62 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.63 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.97 | 1.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.52 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.37 | 2.70 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.18 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.16 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.