Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
19:30
UD Logrones
Cultural Leonesa
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Cultural Leonesa
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.01 |
3.08 |
3.53 |
|
2.00 |
3.05 |
3.60 |
|
2.00 |
3.40 |
3.60 |
|
2.30 |
2.95 |
2.88 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.21 |
1.27 |
1.63 |
|
1.20 |
1.30 |
1.65 |
|
1.25 |
1.30 |
1.80 |
|
1.29 |
1.27 |
1.45 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.43 |
2.45 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.92 |
1.31 |
|
1.5 |
3.00 |
1.30 |
|
1.5 |
3.25 |
1.33 |
|
1.5 |
2.65 |
1.37 |
|
2.5 |
1.68 |
2.02 |
|
2.5 |
1.65 |
2.05 |
|
2.5 |
1.73 |
2.10 |
|
2.5 |
1.56 |
2.17 |
|
3.5 |
1.22 |
3.50 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.50 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.80 |
|
3.5 |
1.19 |
3.85 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.82 |
1.87 |
|
|
1.85 |
1.83 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.87 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.77 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Logrono, away team is from Leon.
Distance between them is 255.8 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Estadio Las Gaunas,
which has capacity
16 000 seats.
Dimension of the field is 104 x 66 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Estadio Las Gaunas.
Match will start in 20:30 local time.
UD Logrones - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Lugo |
3 - 1 |
UD Logrones |
2.37 |
2.99 |
2.70 |
| 04.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
UD Logrones |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Fabril |
1.57 |
3.69 |
5.21 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Merida AD |
3 - 5 |
UD Logrones |
2.37 |
3.10 |
2.69 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
UD Logrones |
1 - 1 |
Pontevedra |
1.94 |
3.07 |
3.65 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
UD Ourense |
0 - 3 |
UD Logrones |
3.02 |
3.05 |
2.17 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Zamora CF |
1 - 2 |
UD Logrones |
1.87 |
3.10 |
3.87 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
UD Logrones |
2 - 1 |
Extremadura |
2.21 |
3.08 |
2.92 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
UD Logrones |
4 - 0 |
Mirandes |
- |
- |
- |
| 14.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
UD Logrones |
1 - 2 |
Real Zaragoza |
3.36 |
3.32 |
1.94 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Huesca |
0 - 1 |
UD Logrones |
1.83 |
3.57 |
3.54 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Cultural Leonesa - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
4 - 1 |
Arenas Club de Getxo |
1.41 |
4.15 |
6.33 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
2.80 |
3.16 |
2.33 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 2 |
Coria |
1.58 |
3.56 |
4.99 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Extremadura |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
2.31 |
2.86 |
2.99 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Cacereno |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
2.87 |
2.96 |
2.31 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 0 |
Merida AD |
1.87 |
3.04 |
3.98 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
2.32 |
3.06 |
2.78 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Atletico Astorga |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
7.72 |
4.93 |
1.33 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Cultural Leonesa |
5 - 0 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
1.54 |
3.67 |
5.19 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Burgos CF |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
1.76 |
3.42 |
4.14 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.08.2022 |
Club Friendly |
UD Logrones |
3 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
2.01 |
3.16 |
3.39 |
| 28.05.2022 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 2 |
UD Logrones |
4.06 |
3.59 |
1.71 |
| 08.01.2022 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
UD Logrones |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
1.82 |
3.20 |
4.12 |
| 02.02.2020 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 2 |
UD Logrones |
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.58 |
| 15.09.2019 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
UD Logrones |
3 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
2.30 |
3.04 |
2.98 |
| 10.04.2016 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 2 |
UD Logrones |
2.69 |
3.01 |
2.45 |
| 22.11.2015 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
UD Logrones |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
1.96 |
3.07 |
3.61 |
| 22.03.2015 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
UD Logrones |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
1.85 |
3.20 |
3.74 |
| 02.11.2014 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
UD Logrones |
2.89 |
3.01 |
2.26 |
| 20.04.2014 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 0 |
UD Logrones |
1.99 |
2.97 |
3.59 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 6 wins,
away team
has 1 win
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Logrones there were 5 matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team has no wins
and 2 times draw.
Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Standing to 18.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Lugo |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
+8 |
19 |
| 2 |
UD Logrones |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
+6 |
16 |
| 3 |
Racing de Ferrol |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
+3 |
13 |
| 4 |
Bilbao Athletic |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
+4 |
12 |
| 5 |
Cacereno |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
+3 |
12 |
| 6 |
Mirandes |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
+2 |
11 |
| 7 |
Zamora CF |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
+2 |
11 |
| 8 |
Cultural Leonesa |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
+2 |
11 |
| 9 |
Ponferradina |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
| 10 |
Real Union |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
11 |
+2 |
9 |
| 11 |
Extremadura |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
8 |
+1 |
9 |
| 12 |
Merida AD |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
9 |
| 13 |
Real Aviles |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
10 |
+1 |
8 |
| 14 |
Deportivo Fabril |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
| 15 |
Pontevedra |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
8 |
| 16 |
Unionistas de Salamanca |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
7 |
| 17 |
Barakaldo |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
6 |
| 18 |
Coria |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
15 |
-5 |
5 |
| 19 |
UD Ourense |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
5 |
| 20 |
Arenas Club de Getxo |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
-13 |
2 |
Played Matches in the League
| UD Logrones |
|
| Cultural Leonesa |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
UD Logrones |
UD Logrones |
|
Cultural Leonesa |
Cultural Leonesa |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Lugo |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
UD Logrones |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Racing de Ferrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
Bilbao Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Cacereno |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 6 |
Mirandes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Zamora CF |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 9 |
Ponferradina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Real Union |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
Extremadura |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 12 |
Merida AD |
|
3 - 5 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 13 |
Real Aviles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Deportivo Fabril |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Pontevedra |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
Unionistas de Salamanca |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 17 |
Barakaldo |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 18 |
Coria |
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 19 |
UD Ourense |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 20 |
Arenas Club de Getxo |
|
|
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
UD Logrones |
Cultural Leonesa |
| Wins |
5 |
3 |
| Draws |
1 |
2 |
| Losses |
1 |
2 |
| Goals For |
16 |
8 |
| Goals Against |
10 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
2.29 |
1.14 |
| Average Conceded |
1.43 |
0.86 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
57% |
| Matches Conceded |
86% |
57% |
| BTS |
86% |
29% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
43% |
| Over 2.5 |
86% |
29% |
| Over 3.5 |
29% |
29% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
0 |
2 |
| Goals For |
5 |
1 |
| Goals Against |
3 |
3 |
| Average Scored |
1.67 |
0.25 |
| Average Conceded |
1.00 |
0.75 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
25% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
50% |
| BTS |
100% |
0% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
25% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.01 |
3.08 |
3.53 |
|
2.00 |
3.05 |
3.60 |
|
2.00 |
3.40 |
3.60 |
|
2.30 |
2.95 |
2.88 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.21 |
1.27 |
1.63 |
|
1.20 |
1.30 |
1.65 |
|
1.25 |
1.30 |
1.80 |
|
1.29 |
1.27 |
1.45 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.43 |
2.45 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.92 |
1.31 |
|
1.5 |
3.00 |
1.30 |
|
1.5 |
3.25 |
1.33 |
|
1.5 |
2.65 |
1.37 |
|
2.5 |
1.68 |
2.02 |
|
2.5 |
1.65 |
2.05 |
|
2.5 |
1.73 |
2.10 |
|
2.5 |
1.56 |
2.17 |
|
3.5 |
1.22 |
3.50 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.50 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.80 |
|
3.5 |
1.19 |
3.85 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.82 |
1.87 |
|
|
1.85 |
1.83 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.87 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.77 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Cultural Leonesa
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign